Licensed to UC San Diego Swimming & Diving
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/18/2011 04:56 PM
                            CP v UCSD - 12/18/2011                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                           NT    4:31.87   11  
     1) Henley, Alexandra M 21          2) Chen, Eva 18                   
     3) Amog, Jaclyn 18                 4) Shakya, Anji 19                
                1:06.74   2:24.15 (1:17.41)     2:40.53 (16.38)   4:31.87 (1:51.34)
  2 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                             4:33.37    4  
     1) Benefield, Gloria M 22          2) Haven, Angie S 21              
     3) Maffris, Amanda S 20            4) Jones, Jill C 19               
                1:10.92   2:28.18 (1:17.26)   3:33.93 (1:05.75)     4:33.37 (59.44)
  3 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                           NT    4:41.93    2  
     1) Hon, Sandy C 19                 2) Adamczyk, Emily M 20           
     3) Fountain, Olivia 20             4) Tan, Amber 20                  
                1:12.12   2:30.11 (1:17.99)   3:39.42 (1:09.31)   4:41.93 (1:02.51)
  4 Cal Poly-CA  'B'                                             4:42.85  
     1) Anderson, Katrina M 20          2) Pollitt, Vanessa A 20          
     3) Enguidanos, Belen M 18          4) Engel, Kelsey J 19             
                1:10.78   2:34.26 (1:23.48)   3:40.95 (1:06.69)   4:42.85 (1:01.90)
  5 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'C'                           NT   x4:46.51  
     1) Crowley, Julia 18               2) Adams, Casey A 20              
     3) Rossbach, Gabby 19              4) Nguyen, Natasha M 21           
                1:13.15   2:34.17 (1:21.02)   3:43.70 (1:09.53)   4:46.51 (1:02.81)
  6 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'D'                           NT   x4:54.91  
     1) Hegde, Roshini 19               2) O'Brien, Mercedes A 21         
     3) Simunkova, Katerina 19          4) Norgaard, Jessica 18           
                1:30.67   2:40.65 (1:09.98)   3:50.40 (1:09.75)   4:54.91 (1:04.51)
 
Event 2  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                           NT    4:02.85   11  
     1) Vanek, Martin A 20              2) Korth, Nick A 20               
     3) Yen, Adam J 21                  4) Langland, Blake A 21           
                                2:09.20 ( )     3:08.98 (59.78)     4:02.85 (53.87)
  2 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                           NT    4:08.18    4  
     1) Carlo, Evan 19                  2) Lammott, Jacob                 
     3) Rodriguez, Ahiram S 19          4) Lorch, Michael A 21            
                                2:13.32 ( )     3:13.00 (59.68)     4:08.18 (55.18)
  3 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                             4:11.55    2  
     1) Wasko, Joseph F 20              2) Deiparine, Jimmy C 18          
     3) McWhirk, Jesse D 19             4) Jude, Matt P 20                
                1:03.90   2:15.63 (1:11.73)   3:16.07 (1:00.44)     4:11.55 (55.48)
  4 Cal Poly-CA  'B'                                             4:17.49  
     1) Lindsay, Kyle W 18              2) Hopen, Mackey A 18             
     3) Dwidar, Omar 20                 4) Huang, Eddie R 20              
                1:05.62   2:18.84 (1:13.22)   3:21.69 (1:02.85)     4:17.49 (55.80)
  5 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'C'                           NT   x4:19.61  
     1) Guzman, Paul 20                 2) Guyler, Mark J 19              
     3) Espiritu, Julius T 20           4) Stromberg, Sam S 21            
                1:06.55   2:21.06 (1:14.51)   3:23.54 (1:02.48)     4:19.61 (56.07)
 
Event 3  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Lacey               21 Cal Poly-CA                    17:51.54    9  
                1:06.47   2:18.24 (1:11.77)   3:30.34 (1:12.10)   4:42.17 (1:11.83)
      5:53.56 (1:11.39)   7:05.18 (1:11.62)   8:17.36 (1:12.18)   9:29.71 (1:12.35)
     10:41.64 (1:11.93)  11:53.17 (1:11.53)  13:04.71 (1:11.54)  14:16.45 (1:11.74)
     15:28.40 (1:11.95)  16:40.36 (1:11.96)  17:51.54 (1:11.18)                    
  2 Spivey, Taylor K          20 Cal Poly-CA                    18:10.70    4  
                1:08.49   2:20.77 (1:12.28)   3:33.66 (1:12.89)   4:46.98 (1:13.32)
      6:00.82 (1:13.84)   7:14.35 (1:13.53)   8:27.43 (1:13.08)   9:41.06 (1:13.63)
     10:54.44 (1:13.38)  12:07.82 (1:13.38)  13:20.79 (1:12.97)  14:33.76 (1:12.97)
     15:46.27 (1:12.51)  16:59.14 (1:12.87)  18:10.70 (1:11.56)                    
  3 Lee, Megan                18 UCSD-SI                   NT   18:28.32    3  
                1:09.66   2:22.64 (1:12.98)   3:36.44 (1:13.80)   4:50.78 (1:14.34)
      6:06.09 (1:15.31)   7:20.74 (1:14.65)   8:35.46 (1:14.72)   9:50.28 (1:14.82)
     11:04.79 (1:14.51)  12:19.37 (1:14.58)  13:34.08 (1:14.71)  14:48.98 (1:14.90)
     16:03.87 (1:14.89)  17:18.59 (1:14.72)  18:28.32 (1:09.73)                    
  4 Riley, Taylor C           19 Cal Poly-CA                    18:29.97    2  
                1:10.12   2:24.38 (1:14.26)   3:37.93 (1:13.55)   4:52.42 (1:14.49)
      6:06.98 (1:14.56)   7:21.42 (1:14.44)   8:36.05 (1:14.63)   9:50.74 (1:14.69)
     11:05.53 (1:14.79)  12:20.09 (1:14.56)  13:34.25 (1:14.16)  14:49.19 (1:14.94)
     16:03.65 (1:14.46)  17:17.88 (1:14.23)  18:29.97 (1:12.09)                    
  5 Oosterhouse, Lindsay      19 UCSD-SI                   NT   18:49.95    1  
                1:10.13   2:24.78 (1:14.65)   3:39.55 (1:14.77)   4:55.08 (1:15.53)
      6:10.30 (1:15.22)   7:25.53 (1:15.23)   8:40.81 (1:15.28)   9:55.90 (1:15.09)
     11:12.62 (1:16.72)  12:28.88 (1:16.26)  13:46.16 (1:17.28)  15:02.68 (1:16.52)
     16:19.64 (1:16.96)  17:36.27 (1:16.63)  18:49.95 (1:13.68)                    
  6 Quigley, Kelsey M         21 UCSD-SI                   NT   19:52.62  
                1:15.69   2:35.17 (1:19.48)   3:54.60 (1:19.43)   5:13.93 (1:19.33)
      6:33.26 (1:19.33)   7:52.60 (1:19.34)   9:12.26 (1:19.66)  10:31.85 (1:19.59)
     11:51.56 (1:19.71)  13:11.71 (1:20.15)  14:31.51 (1:19.80)  15:51.93 (1:20.42)
     17:12.68 (1:20.75)  18:32.98 (1:20.30)  19:52.62 (1:19.64)                    
 
Event 4  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Matt C            22 UCSD-SI                   NT   16:30.11    9  
                1:01.26   2:06.16 (1:04.90)   3:11.51 (1:05.35)   4:17.32 (1:05.81)
      5:23.56 (1:06.24)   6:29.41 (1:05.85)   7:36.24 (1:06.83)   8:42.68 (1:06.44)
      9:49.34 (1:06.66)  10:56.18 (1:06.84)  12:02.49 (1:06.31)  13:09.63 (1:07.14)
     14:16.81 (1:07.18)  15:23.20 (1:06.39)  16:30.11 (1:06.91)                    
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          20 Cal Poly-CA                    16:35.00    4  
                1:01.66   2:08.03 (1:06.37)   3:14.18 (1:06.15)   4:20.57 (1:06.39)
      5:28.08 (1:07.51)   6:35.79 (1:07.71)   7:43.10 (1:07.31)   8:50.75 (1:07.65)
      9:57.62 (1:06.87)  11:03.56 (1:05.94)  12:11.03 (1:07.47)  13:17.58 (1:06.55)
     14:24.12 (1:06.54)  15:29.97 (1:05.85)  16:35.00 (1:05.03)                    
  3 Brynnel, Adrian A         19 Cal Poly-CA                    17:06.30    3  
                1:01.47   2:06.69 (1:05.22)   3:12.24 (1:05.55)   4:19.16 (1:06.92)
      5:26.92 (1:07.76)   6:35.52 (1:08.60)   7:44.45 (1:08.93)   8:54.04 (1:09.59)
     10:03.75 (1:09.71)  11:13.54 (1:09.79)  12:23.49 (1:09.95)  13:34.15 (1:10.66)
     14:45.69 (1:11.54)  15:57.15 (1:11.46)  17:06.30 (1:09.15)                    
  4 Smith, Jeremy             21 UCSD-SI                   NT   17:19.39    2  
                1:04.87   2:14.22 (1:09.35)   3:24.12 (1:09.90)   4:34.20 (1:10.08)
      5:44.10 (1:09.90)   6:53.92 (1:09.82)   8:04.62 (1:10.70)   9:15.36 (1:10.74)
     10:25.77 (1:10.41)  11:35.57 (1:09.80)  12:44.86 (1:09.29)  13:53.51 (1:08.65)
     15:02.89 (1:09.38)  16:11.47 (1:08.58)  17:19.39 (1:07.92)                    
  5 Price, Carter C           18 Cal Poly-CA                    17:34.65    1  
                1:05.78   2:15.35 (1:09.57)   3:25.80 (1:10.45)   4:36.50 (1:10.70)
      5:46.74 (1:10.24)   6:57.00 (1:10.26)   8:07.51 (1:10.51)   9:16.91 (1:09.40)
     10:25.96 (1:09.05)  11:35.64 (1:09.68)  12:46.15 (1:10.51)  13:58.71 (1:12.56)
     15:11.26 (1:12.55)  16:23.92 (1:12.66)  17:34.65 (1:10.73)                    
  6 Johnson, Cameron D        19 Cal Poly-CA                   x17:49.31  
                1:05.33   2:15.07 (1:09.74)   3:25.78 (1:10.71)   4:37.00 (1:11.22)
      5:49.32 (1:12.32)   7:01.78 (1:12.46)   8:13.89 (1:12.11)   9:25.77 (1:11.88)
     10:38.13 (1:12.36)  11:51.15 (1:13.02)  13:03.76 (1:12.61)  14:15.91 (1:12.15)
     15:27.72 (1:11.81)  16:40.21 (1:12.49)  17:49.31 (1:09.10)                    
 
Event 5  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jill C             19 Cal Poly-CA                     2:08.04    9  
                1:02.99   2:08.04 (1:05.05)                                        
  2 Shakya, Anji              19 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:09.55    4  
                1:03.51   2:09.55 (1:06.04)                                        
  3 Voigt, Andrea K           19 Cal Poly-CA                     2:10.53    3  
                1:02.74   2:10.53 (1:07.79)                                        
  4 Thomas, Chrissy L         20 Cal Poly-CA                     2:13.37    2  
                1:04.86   2:13.37 (1:08.51)                                        
  5 Maffris, Amanda S         20 Cal Poly-CA                    x2:13.79  
                1:05.70   2:13.79 (1:08.09)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Natasha M         21 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:15.96    1  
                1:06.89   2:15.96 (1:09.07)                                        
  7 Anderson, Katherine          UCSD-SI                   NT    2:15.97  
                1:03.58   2:15.97 (1:12.39)                                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Alex C           19 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:55.89    9  
                  56.32     1:55.89 (59.57)                                        
  2 Renfro, Christian J       19 Cal Poly-CA                     1:56.50    4  
                  57.37     1:56.50 (59.13)                                        
  3 Lorch, Michael A          21 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:00.49    3  
                  57.40   2:00.49 (1:03.09)                                        
  4 Henry, Tyler              19 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:04.35    2  
                1:00.58   2:04.35 (1:03.77)                                        
  5 Huang, Eddie R            20 Cal Poly-CA                     2:07.20    1  
                1:00.61   2:07.20 (1:06.59)                                        
  6 Stromberg, Sam S          21 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:07.60  
                1:01.70   2:07.60 (1:05.90)                                        
  7 Casier, Drew C            20 Cal Poly-CA                     2:07.94  
                1:01.98   2:07.94 (1:05.96)                                        
 
Event 7  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Alexandra M       21 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:06.66    9  
  2 Benefield, Gloria M       22 Cal Poly-CA                     1:08.42    4  
  3 Anderson, Katrina M       20 Cal Poly-CA                     1:09.21    3  
  4 Sivesind, Padon M         18 Cal Poly-CA                     1:12.80    2  
  5 Hon, Sandy C              19 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:13.74    1  
  6 Crowley, Julia            18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:15.04  
  7 Hegde, Roshini            19 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:17.24  
 
Event 8  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanek, Martin A           20 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:03.67    9  
  2 Guzman, Paul              20 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:05.16    4  
  3 Carlo, Evan               19 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:05.37    3  
  4 Espiritu, Julius T        20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:05.44  
  5 Wasko, Joseph F           20 Cal Poly-CA                     1:06.28    2  
  6 Lindsay, Kyle W           18 Cal Poly-CA                     1:06.73    1  
  7 Lantz, Jonathan G         18 Cal Poly-CA                     1:07.77  
 
Event 9  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haven, Angie S            21 Cal Poly-CA                     1:16.54    9  
  2 Chen, Eva                 18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:17.41    4  
  3 Adamczyk, Emily M         20 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:20.35    3  
  4 Adams, Casey A            20 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:20.91    2  
  5 Pollitt, Vanessa A        20 Cal Poly-CA                     1:20.98    1  
  6 O'Brien, Mercedes A       21 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:25.58  
  7 Collins, Brooke C         19 Cal Poly-CA                     1:26.38  
 
Event 10  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bracke, Griffin F         22 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:06.93    9  
  2 Korth, Nick A             20 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:06.94    4  
  3 Lammott, Jacob               UCSD-SI                   NT    1:08.42    3  
  4 Deiparine, Jimmy C        18 Cal Poly-CA                     1:12.13    2  
  5 Pickett, Tyler S          19 Cal Poly-CA                     1:16.61    1  
  6 Huang, Eddie R            20 Cal Poly-CA                     1:18.66  
 
Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enguidanos, Belen M       18 Cal Poly-CA                     2:21.98    9  
                1:08.16   2:21.98 (1:13.82)                                        
  2 Buck, Lacey               21 Cal Poly-CA                     2:27.06    4  
                1:09.90   2:27.06 (1:17.16)                                        
  3 France, Kylie E           21 Cal Poly-CA                     2:28.97    3  
                1:11.41   2:28.97 (1:17.56)                                        
  4 Rossbach, Gabby           19 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:31.29    2  
                1:11.38   2:31.29 (1:19.91)                                        
  5 Quigley, Kelsey M         21 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:42.96    1  
                1:18.14   2:42.96 (1:24.82)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       19 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:12.81    9  
                1:02.38   2:12.81 (1:10.43)                                        
  2 Chang, John               19 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:20.88    4  
                1:05.26   2:20.88 (1:15.62)                                        
  3 Yen, Adam J               21 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:21.15    3  
                1:06.20   2:21.15 (1:14.95)                                        
  4 Price, Carter C           18 Cal Poly-CA                     2:25.39    2  
                1:09.43   2:25.39 (1:15.96)                                        
  5 Casier, Drew C            20 Cal Poly-CA                     2:28.19    1  
                1:09.38   2:28.19 (1:18.81)                                        
  6 Lindsay, Kyle W           18 Cal Poly-CA                     2:28.37  
                1:09.28   2:28.37 (1:19.09)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn              18 UCSD-SI                   NT      27.93    9  
  2 Cleak, Rachel M           19 Cal Poly-CA                       28.01    4  
  3 Morales, Amy L            21 Cal Poly-CA                       28.04    3  
  4 Wong, Danielle N          19 Cal Poly-CA                       28.47    2  
  5 Tan, Amber                20 UCSD-SI                   NT      28.54    1  
  6 Engel, Kelsey J           19 Cal Poly-CA                      x28.60  
  7 Hon, Sandy C              19 UCSD-SI                   NT      29.75  
  8 Hegde, Roshini            19 UCSD-SI                   NT     x30.00  
 
Event 14  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCallum, Reid E          19 UCSD-SI                   NT      24.44    9  
  2 Langland, Blake A         21 UCSD-SI                   NT      24.65    4  
  3 Jude, Matt P              20 Cal Poly-CA                       25.15    3  
  4 Hopen, Mackey A           18 Cal Poly-CA                       25.23    2  
  5 Espiritu, Julius T        20 UCSD-SI                   NT      25.37    1  
  6 Dwidar, Omar              20 Cal Poly-CA                       25.74  
  7 Renfro, Christian J       19 Cal Poly-CA                      x25.88  
  8 Stromberg, Sam S          21 UCSD-SI                   NT     x26.18  
 -- McWhirk, Jesse D          19 Cal Poly-CA                      X25.68  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Sami G          20 Cal Poly-CA                      258.60    9  
  2 O'Meara, Meaghan P        19 Cal Poly-CA                      209.20    4  
  3 Mouzooni, Natalie S       19 UCSD-SI               214.13     180.00    3  
  4 Pearce, Jamie             21 UCSD-SI               214.65     179.50    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runsten, Tyler J          20 UCSD-SI               305.18     289.90    9  
  2 Adams, Elliott M          18 Cal Poly-CA                      226.60    4  
  3 Springer, Adam            19 UCSD-SI               258.15     205.60    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cleak, Rachel M           19 Cal Poly-CA                       59.50    9  
  2 Jones, Jill C             19 Cal Poly-CA                     1:00.02    4  
  3 Wong, Danielle N          19 Cal Poly-CA                     1:00.81    3  
  4 Voigt, Andrea K           19 Cal Poly-CA                    x1:01.23  
  5 Fountain, Olivia          20 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:02.52    2  
  6 Anderson, Katherine          UCSD-SI                   NT    1:02.73    1  
  7 Nguyen, Natasha M         21 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:03.18  
  8 Tan, Amber                20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:03.41  
 -- Engel, Kelsey J           19 Cal Poly-CA                    X1:01.77  
 -- Morales, Amy L            21 Cal Poly-CA                    X1:03.18  
 -- Pollitt, Vanessa A        20 Cal Poly-CA                    X1:05.11  
 -- Collins, Brooke C         19 Cal Poly-CA                    X1:05.64  
 
Event 18  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Alex C           19 UCSD-SI                   NT      54.17    9  
  2 Jude, Matt P              20 Cal Poly-CA                       54.60    4  
  3 Renfro, Christian J       19 Cal Poly-CA                       54.94    3  
  4 Espiritu, Julius T        20 UCSD-SI                   NT      55.13    2  
  5 Dwidar, Omar              20 Cal Poly-CA                       55.54    1  
  6 Langland, Blake A         21 UCSD-SI                   NT      55.83  
  7 McCallum, Reid E          19 UCSD-SI                   NT     x56.42  
  8 Hopen, Mackey A           18 Cal Poly-CA                      x57.16  
 
Event 19  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Alexandra M       21 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:23.69    9  
                1:10.31   2:23.69 (1:13.38)                                        
  2 Maffris, Amanda S         20 Cal Poly-CA                     2:27.74    4  
                1:12.99   2:27.74 (1:14.75)                                        
  3 Benefield, Gloria M       22 Cal Poly-CA                     2:28.81    3  
                1:13.60   2:28.81 (1:15.21)                                        
  4 Anderson, Katrina M       20 Cal Poly-CA                     2:30.03    2  
                1:13.69   2:30.03 (1:16.34)                                        
  5 Sivesind, Padon M         18 Cal Poly-CA                    x2:36.26  
                1:16.52   2:36.26 (1:19.74)                                        
  6 Oosterhouse, Lindsay      19 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:37.17    1  
                1:16.75   2:37.17 (1:20.42)                                        
  7 Crowley, Julia            18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:39.13  
                1:16.56   2:39.13 (1:22.57)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Tyler              19 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:14.64    9  
                1:06.44   2:14.64 (1:08.20)                                        
  2 Vanek, Martin A           20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:17.47    4  
                1:07.05   2:17.47 (1:10.42)                                        
  3 Guzman, Paul              20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:20.78    3  
                1:08.52   2:20.78 (1:12.26)                                        
  4 Bracke, Griffin F         22 UCSD-SI                   NT   x2:21.88  
                1:08.85   2:21.88 (1:13.03)                                        
  5 Lantz, Jonathan G         18 Cal Poly-CA                     2:22.36    2  
                1:10.04   2:22.36 (1:12.32)                                        
  6 Wasko, Joseph F           20 Cal Poly-CA                     2:26.45    1  
                1:10.59   2:26.45 (1:15.86)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haven, Angie S            21 Cal Poly-CA                     2:42.04    9  
                1:19.37   2:42.04 (1:22.67)                                        
  2 Chen, Eva                 18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:47.05    4  
                1:20.60   2:47.05 (1:26.45)                                        
  3 Adamczyk, Emily M         20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:47.87    3  
                1:20.04   2:47.87 (1:27.83)                                        
  4 France, Kylie E           21 Cal Poly-CA                     2:48.07    2  
                1:21.50   2:48.07 (1:26.57)                                        
  5 Adams, Casey A            20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:51.60    1  
                1:23.20   2:51.60 (1:28.40)                                        
  6 Thomas, Chrissy L         20 Cal Poly-CA                     2:59.16  
                1:25.34   2:59.16 (1:33.82)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korth, Nick A             20 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:30.97    9  
                1:11.67   2:30.97 (1:19.30)                                        
  2 Lammott, Jacob               UCSD-SI                   NT    2:34.84    4  
                1:14.25   2:34.84 (1:20.59)                                        
  3 Guyler, Mark J            19 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:38.78    3  
                1:16.77   2:38.78 (1:22.01)                                        
  4 Pickett, Tyler S          19 Cal Poly-CA                     2:40.32    2  
                1:17.12   2:40.32 (1:23.20)                                        
  5 Deiparine, Jimmy C        18 Cal Poly-CA                     2:41.09    1  
                1:15.63   2:41.09 (1:25.46)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buck, Lacey               21 Cal Poly-CA                     4:34.73    9  
                1:05.41   2:15.06 (1:09.65)   3:25.56 (1:10.50)   4:34.73 (1:09.17)
  2 Shakya, Anji              19 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:35.43    4  
                1:06.95   2:17.67 (1:10.72)   3:27.88 (1:10.21)   4:35.43 (1:07.55)
  3 Spivey, Taylor K          20 Cal Poly-CA                     4:35.94    3  
                1:06.59   2:16.88 (1:10.29)   3:27.52 (1:10.64)   4:35.94 (1:08.42)
  4 Norgaard, Jessica         18 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:39.67    2  
                1:05.97   2:17.09 (1:11.12)   3:28.33 (1:11.24)   4:39.67 (1:11.34)
  5 Lee, Megan                18 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:50.36    1  
                1:10.74   2:25.44 (1:14.70)   3:39.53 (1:14.09)   4:50.36 (1:10.83)
  6 Riley, Taylor C           19 Cal Poly-CA                     4:52.52  
                1:09.77   2:24.25 (1:14.48)   3:39.38 (1:15.13)   4:52.52 (1:13.14)
  7 Rossbach, Gabby           19 UCSD-SI                   NT   x4:52.54  
                1:11.74   2:27.19 (1:15.45)   3:40.90 (1:13.71)   4:52.54 (1:11.64)
  8 Pollitt, Vanessa A        20 Cal Poly-CA                    x4:56.93  
                1:09.47   2:24.44 (1:14.97)   3:41.17 (1:16.73)   4:56.93 (1:15.76)
 
Event 24  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Matt C            22 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:10.16    9  
                1:00.68   2:04.84 (1:04.16)   3:08.18 (1:03.34)   4:10.16 (1:01.98)
  2 Antoniuk, Konrad          20 Cal Poly-CA                     4:10.89    4  
                1:00.24   2:04.29 (1:04.05)   3:08.37 (1:04.08)   4:10.89 (1:02.52)
  3 Brynnel, Adrian A         19 Cal Poly-CA                     4:16.31    3  
                1:00.81   2:05.54 (1:04.73)   3:10.59 (1:05.05)   4:16.31 (1:05.72)
  4 Lorch, Michael A          21 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:23.59    2  
                1:01.63   2:08.07 (1:06.44)   3:15.87 (1:07.80)   4:23.59 (1:07.72)
  5 Smith, Jeremy             21 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:29.37    1  
                1:02.90   2:12.78 (1:09.88)   3:22.89 (1:10.11)   4:29.37 (1:06.48)
  6 Huang, Eddie R            20 Cal Poly-CA                     4:29.64  
                1:04.20   2:13.11 (1:08.91)   3:21.58 (1:08.47)   4:29.64 (1:08.06)
  7 Price, Carter C           18 Cal Poly-CA                    x4:37.63  
                1:05.74   2:16.22 (1:10.48)   3:27.47 (1:11.25)   4:37.63 (1:10.16)
 -- Johnson, Cameron D        19 Cal Poly-CA                    X4:26.69  
                1:04.47   2:12.08 (1:07.61)   3:19.97 (1:07.89)   4:26.69 (1:06.72)
 
Event 25  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enguidanos, Belen M       18 Cal Poly-CA                     1:06.72    9  
  2 Amog, Jaclyn              18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:07.35    4  
  3 Haven, Angie S            21 Cal Poly-CA                     1:07.40    3  
  4 Benefield, Gloria M       22 Cal Poly-CA                     1:07.43    2  
  5 Thomas, Chrissy L         20 Cal Poly-CA                    x1:08.20  
  6 Bennett, Summer           18 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:08.91    1  
  7 Adamczyk, Emily M         20 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:08.97  
  8 Fountain, Olivia          20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:11.71  
 -- Voigt, Andrea K           19 Cal Poly-CA                    X1:06.64  
 
Event 26  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yen, Adam J               21 UCSD-SI                   NT      59.80    9  
  2 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       19 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:00.24    4  
  3 McWhirk, Jesse D          19 Cal Poly-CA                     1:00.52    3  
  4 Carlo, Evan               19 UCSD-SI                   NT    1:02.10    2  
  5 Korth, Nick A             20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x1:02.87  
  6 Lindsay, Kyle W           18 Cal Poly-CA                     1:03.78    1  
  7 Wasko, Joseph F           20 Cal Poly-CA                     1:04.93  
  8 Casier, Drew C            20 Cal Poly-CA                    x1:05.37  
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Sami G          20 Cal Poly-CA                      273.10    9  
  2 O'Meara, Meaghan P        19 Cal Poly-CA                      234.30    4  
  3 Pearce, Jamie             21 UCSD-SI               237.90     182.80    3  
  4 Mouzooni, Natalie S       19 UCSD-SI               182.05     126.90    2  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runsten, Tyler J          20 UCSD-SI               337.50     303.00    9  
  2 Adams, Elliott M          18 Cal Poly-CA                      247.60    4  
  3 Springer, Adam            19 UCSD-SI               259.28     225.90    3  
 
Event 29  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Alexandra M       21 UCSD-SI                   NT    5:07.49    9  
                1:10.01   2:27.12 (1:17.11)   3:57.14 (1:30.02)   5:07.49 (1:10.35)
  2 France, Kylie E           21 Cal Poly-CA                     5:11.64    4  
                1:10.88   2:33.58 (1:22.70)   4:01.49 (1:27.91)   5:11.64 (1:10.15)
  3 Maffris, Amanda S         20 Cal Poly-CA                     5:14.70    3  
                1:10.12   2:29.80 (1:19.68)   4:02.67 (1:32.87)   5:14.70 (1:12.03)
  4 Anderson, Katrina M       20 Cal Poly-CA                     5:20.57    2  
                1:14.99   2:37.63 (1:22.64)   4:08.80 (1:31.17)   5:20.57 (1:11.77)
  5 Adams, Casey A            20 UCSD-SI                   NT    5:24.21    1  
                1:17.19   2:43.10 (1:25.91)   4:12.54 (1:29.44)   5:24.21 (1:11.67)
  6 Lee, Megan                18 UCSD-SI                   NT    5:29.37  
                1:14.21   2:38.54 (1:24.33)   4:13.06 (1:34.52)   5:29.37 (1:16.31)
  7 Bennett, Summer           18 UCSD-SI                   NT   x5:32.89  
                1:12.57   2:40.08 (1:27.51)   4:17.23 (1:37.15)   5:32.89 (1:15.66)
 
Event 30  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antoniuk, Konrad          20 Cal Poly-CA                     4:51.92    9  
                1:04.57   2:19.48 (1:14.91)   3:46.08 (1:26.60)   4:51.92 (1:05.84)
  2 Chang, John               19 UCSD-SI                   NT    4:58.31    4  
                1:06.47   2:21.74 (1:15.27)   3:50.45 (1:28.71)   4:58.31 (1:07.86)
  3 Pickett, Tyler S          19 Cal Poly-CA                     4:59.24    3  
                1:08.10   2:27.48 (1:19.38)   3:52.65 (1:25.17)   4:59.24 (1:06.59)
  4 Guyler, Mark J            19 UCSD-SI                   NT    5:02.33    2  
                1:10.09   2:30.08 (1:19.99)   3:53.96 (1:23.88)   5:02.33 (1:08.37)
  5 Guzman, Paul              20 UCSD-SI                   NT    5:05.66    1  
                1:09.12   2:26.08 (1:16.96)   3:57.95 (1:31.87)   5:05.66 (1:07.71)
  6 Deiparine, Jimmy C        18 Cal Poly-CA                     5:13.37  
                1:10.41   2:35.55 (1:25.14)   4:02.57 (1:27.02)   5:13.37 (1:10.80)
  7 Vanek, Martin A           20 UCSD-SI                   NT   x5:17.43  
                1:05.56   3:51.74 (2:46.18)   4:59.07 (1:07.33)     5:17.43 (18.36)
  8 Johnson, Cameron D        19 Cal Poly-CA                    x5:24.68  
                1:14.40   2:40.59 (1:26.19)   4:12.83 (1:32.24)   5:24.68 (1:11.85)
 
Event 31  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                             4:00.33   11  
     1) Voigt, Andrea K 19              2) Wong, Danielle N 19            
     3) Engel, Kelsey J 19              4) Cleak, Rachel M 19             
                1:00.88   2:01.41 (1:00.53)   3:01.89 (1:00.48)     4:00.33 (58.44)
  2 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                           NT    4:07.15    4  
     1) Amog, Jaclyn 18                 2) Shakya, Anji 19                
     3) Fountain, Olivia 20             4) Tan, Amber 20                  
                1:01.44   2:02.31 (1:00.87)   3:04.15 (1:01.84)   4:07.15 (1:03.00)
  3 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                           NT    4:11.68    2  
     1) Chen, Eva 18                    2) Anderson, Katherine            
     3) Bennett, Summer 18              4) Nguyen, Natasha M 21           
                1:02.78     1:23.26 (20.48)     2:05.40 (42.14)   4:11.68 (2:06.28)
  4 Cal Poly-CA  'B'                                             4:14.43  
     1) Morales, Amy L 21               2) Spivey, Taylor K 20            
     3) Buck, Lacey 21                  4) Thomas, Chrissy L 20           
                1:03.45     1:19.00 (15.55)     2:07.13 (48.13)   4:14.43 (2:07.30)
  5 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'C'                           NT   x4:23.39  
     1) Norgaard, Jessica 18            2) Crowley, Julia 18              
     3) Hegde, Roshini 19               4) Oosterhouse, Lindsay 19        
                1:05.95   2:13.19 (1:07.24)   3:19.95 (1:06.76)   4:23.39 (1:03.44)
 
Event 32  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'A'                           NT    3:39.39   11  
     1) Merrill, Alex C 19              2) Langland, Blake A 21           
     3) McCallum, Reid E 19             4) Lorch, Michael A 21            
                  54.57     1:49.66 (55.09)     2:44.77 (55.11)     3:39.39 (54.62)
  2 Cal Poly-CA  'A'                                             3:39.72    4  
     1) Renfro, Christian J 19          2) Casier, Drew C 20              
     3) Hopen, Mackey A 18              4) Brynnel, Adrian A 19           
                  55.73     1:52.30 (56.57)     2:46.26 (53.96)     3:39.72 (53.46)
  3 Cal Poly-CA  'B'                                             3:49.24    2  
     1) Dwidar, Omar 20                 2) McWhirk, Jesse D 19            
     3) Antoniuk, Konrad 20             4) Jude, Matt P 20                
                  57.01     1:55.10 (58.09)     2:52.77 (57.67)     3:49.24 (56.47)
  4 UC San Diego Tritons-SI  'B'                           NT    3:51.48  
     1) Stromberg, Sam S 21             2) Chang, John 19                 
     3) Carlo, Evan 19                  4) Yen, Adam J 21                 
                  57.15   1:57.55 (1:00.40)     2:55.26 (57.71)     3:51.48 (56.22)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Cal Poly                            185   2. UC San Diego Tritons                113
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. UC San Diego Tritons                214   2. Cal Poly                             80