Licensed to Loyola Marymount University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2012 02:47 PM
                           LMU_UCSD_CSUB - 1/14/2012                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                    NT    1:47.59  
     1) Allen, Sophie M 20              2) Hopp, Camille R 20             
     3) Magnuson, Kjirsten A 18         4) Dahle, Jillian M 21            
                  27.78       57.66 (29.88)     1:23.43 (25.77)     1:47.59 (24.16)
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                              1:43.45    1:47.65  
     1) Hon, Sandy C 19                 2) Nguyen, Neda L 21              
     3) Amog, Jaclyn 18                 4) Robbins, Sierra 18             
                  27.43       58.19 (30.76)     1:23.35 (25.16)     1:47.65 (24.30)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    1:49.38  
     1) Crowley, Julia 18               2) O'Brien, Mercedes A 21         
     3) Fountain, Olivia 20             4) Tan, Amber 20                  
                  28.50       59.32 (30.82)     1:25.03 (25.71)     1:49.38 (24.35)
  4 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    1:50.32  
     1) Choy, Tammy H 21                2) Rick, Katie L 19               
     3) Le, Yvonne Q 21                 4) Vargas, Noe M 20               
                  27.72       59.08 (31.36)     1:26.07 (26.99)     1:50.32 (24.25)
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                   NT    1:54.59  
     1) Robertson, Rachel N 21          2) Chen, Eva 18                   
     3) Bennett, Summer 18              4) Nguyen, Natasha M 21           
                  30.30     1:02.01 (31.71)     1:29.42 (27.41)     1:54.59 (25.17)
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'C'                    NT    1:57.26  
     1) Haynosch, Dempsey A 21          2) Hess, Steph M 20               
     3) Prat, Angelina D 18             4) Rosas, Erin N 21               
                  30.06     1:02.80 (32.74)     1:30.69 (27.89)     1:57.26 (26.57)
  7 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'D'                    NT   x2:00.81  
     1) Gore, Kathleen E 18             2) Nip, Marlena L 18              
     3) Chisholm, Hailey M 18           4) Horgan, Michelle 21            
                  30.09     1:04.46 (34.37)     1:34.17 (29.71)     2:00.81 (26.64)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                              1:30.65    1:32.78  
     1) Owens, Eric M 21                2) Korth, Nicholas A 20           
     3) Rice, Adam J 20                 4) Langland, Blake A 21           
                  23.55       49.15 (25.60)     1:12.04 (22.89)     1:32.78 (20.74)
  2 California State University Ba-CC  'A'            1:31.23    1:35.29  
     1) Bardessono, Peter J 21          2) Martinez, Brian D 19           
     3) Wickensheimer, Daniel R 21      4) Pipes, Chris W 21              
                  24.37       51.88 (27.51)     1:14.91 (23.03)     1:35.29 (20.38)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    1:36.01  
     1) Carlo, Evan 19                  2) Lee, See H 19                  
     3) Yen, Adam J 21                  4) McCallum, Reid E 19            
                  25.17       51.78 (26.61)     1:15.04 (23.26)     1:36.01 (20.97)
  4 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                   NT    1:37.74  
     1) Guzman, Paul 20                 2) Lammott, Jacob                 
     3) Stassi, Dane 19                 4) Stromberg, Sam S 21            
                  25.76       52.52 (26.76)     1:15.70 (23.18)     1:37.74 (22.04)
  5 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    1:38.16  
     1) Hubbard, Garrett M 20           2) Corbett, Jason 20              
     3) Brown, Alex O 20                4) Wurm, Mitchell 21              
                  25.73       53.46 (27.73)     1:17.35 (23.89)     1:38.16 (20.81)
  6 California State University Ba-CC  'C'            1:34.44    1:41.51  
     1) Oleson, Dane E 19               2) Bilgin, Deniz 22               
     3) Ravago, Kevin C 19              4) Cverle, Fran 21                
                  26.71       55.39 (28.68)     1:19.61 (24.22)     1:41.51 (21.90)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dong, Bethany P           20 UCSD-SI                   NT   10:41.41  
                  29.65     1:01.54 (31.89)     1:33.87 (32.33)     2:06.47 (32.60)
        2:38.90 (32.43)     3:11.20 (32.30)     3:43.46 (32.26)     4:15.57 (32.11)
        4:47.77 (32.20)     5:20.14 (32.37)     5:52.39 (32.25)     6:24.66 (32.27)
        6:56.73 (32.07)     7:28.73 (32.00)     8:00.92 (32.19)     8:33.37 (32.45)
        9:05.61 (32.24)     9:37.96 (32.35)    10:10.19 (32.23)    10:41.41 (31.22)
  2 Norgaard, Jessica         18 UCSD-SI             10:38.81   10:45.82  
                  28.82     1:00.28 (31.46)     1:32.45 (32.17)     2:04.80 (32.35)
        2:37.14 (32.34)     3:09.45 (32.31)     3:41.91 (32.46)     4:14.35 (32.44)
        4:46.74 (32.39)     5:19.33 (32.59)     5:51.52 (32.19)     6:24.17 (32.65)
        6:56.85 (32.68)     7:29.36 (32.51)     8:02.06 (32.70)     8:34.99 (32.93)
        9:07.93 (32.94)     9:40.59 (32.66)    10:13.49 (32.90)    10:45.82 (32.33)
  3 Lee, Megan                18 UCSD-SI             10:55.09   10:52.74  
                  30.10     1:01.98 (31.88)     1:34.31 (32.33)     2:07.07 (32.76)
        2:39.80 (32.73)     3:12.71 (32.91)     3:45.63 (32.92)     4:18.85 (33.22)
        4:52.04 (33.19)     5:25.05 (33.01)     5:57.85 (32.80)     6:30.66 (32.81)
        7:03.50 (32.84)     7:36.30 (32.80)     8:09.10 (32.80)     8:41.82 (32.72)
        9:14.59 (32.77)     9:47.22 (32.63)    10:20.32 (33.10)    10:52.74 (32.42)
  4 Short, Mary Kate K        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   10:54.67  
                  29.08     1:00.48 (31.40)     1:32.80 (32.32)     2:05.03 (32.23)
        2:37.44 (32.41)     3:09.92 (32.48)     3:42.26 (32.34)     4:14.95 (32.69)
        4:47.52 (32.57)     5:20.21 (32.69)     5:53.34 (33.13)     6:26.55 (33.21)
        7:00.11 (33.56)     7:33.71 (33.60)     8:07.71 (34.00)     8:41.38 (33.67)
        9:14.78 (33.40)     9:48.18 (33.40)    10:22.03 (33.85)    10:54.67 (32.64)
  5 Rinder, Terry K           21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   10:56.06  
                  29.96     1:02.20 (32.24)     1:34.61 (32.41)     2:07.34 (32.73)
        2:39.97 (32.63)     3:12.77 (32.80)     3:45.42 (32.65)     4:18.49 (33.07)
        4:51.55 (33.06)     5:24.66 (33.11)     5:57.74 (33.08)     6:31.04 (33.30)
        7:04.33 (33.29)     7:37.68 (33.35)     8:11.01 (33.33)     8:44.19 (33.18)
        9:17.57 (33.38)     9:50.84 (33.27)    10:24.02 (33.18)    10:56.06 (32.04)
  6 Oosterhouse, Lindsay      19 UCSD-SI             11:07.50  x11:08.58  
                  30.44     1:03.63 (33.19)     1:37.13 (33.50)     2:10.56 (33.43)
        2:44.08 (33.52)     3:18.01 (33.93)     3:51.88 (33.87)     4:25.87 (33.99)
        4:59.83 (33.96)     5:33.67 (33.84)     6:07.37 (33.70)     6:41.22 (33.85)
        7:15.02 (33.80)     7:49.04 (34.02)     8:22.79 (33.75)     8:56.18 (33.39)
        9:29.66 (33.48)    10:03.26 (33.60)    10:36.71 (33.45)    11:08.58 (31.87)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   9:44.90    9:27.21  
                  25.58       52.77 (27.19)     1:20.70 (27.93)     1:49.17 (28.47)
        2:17.67 (28.50)     2:46.61 (28.94)     3:15.68 (29.07)     3:44.54 (28.86)
        4:13.36 (28.82)     4:42.29 (28.93)     5:11.26 (28.97)     5:40.28 (29.02)
        6:09.30 (29.02)     6:37.89 (28.59)     7:06.45 (28.56)     7:35.54 (29.09)
        8:04.29 (28.75)     8:33.22 (28.93)     9:01.32 (28.10)     9:27.21 (25.89)
  2 Herman, Matthew C         22 UCSD-SI              9:28.96    9:27.49  
                  26.23       54.21 (27.98)     1:22.86 (28.65)     1:51.71 (28.85)
        2:20.57 (28.86)     2:49.20 (28.63)     3:18.09 (28.89)     3:46.47 (28.38)
        4:15.08 (28.61)     4:43.52 (28.44)     5:11.88 (28.36)     5:40.32 (28.44)
        6:09.02 (28.70)     6:37.42 (28.40)     7:06.21 (28.79)     7:35.27 (29.06)
        8:04.15 (28.88)     8:33.11 (28.96)     9:01.45 (28.34)     9:27.49 (26.04)
  3 Bertrand, Gabriel         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   9:37.44    9:44.98  
                  25.73       53.41 (27.68)     1:21.71 (28.30)     1:50.50 (28.79)
        2:19.54 (29.04)     2:48.62 (29.08)     3:17.93 (29.31)     3:47.20 (29.27)
        4:16.98 (29.78)     4:46.73 (29.75)     5:15.90 (29.17)     5:45.63 (29.73)
        6:15.57 (29.94)     6:45.17 (29.60)     7:15.54 (30.37)     7:45.78 (30.24)
        8:15.88 (30.10)     8:46.03 (30.15)     9:16.07 (30.04)     9:44.98 (28.91)
  4 Vizcarra, Evan A          19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   9:54.80    9:55.39  
                  26.78       55.30 (28.52)     1:24.65 (29.35)     1:54.47 (29.82)
        2:23.89 (29.42)     2:53.62 (29.73)     3:23.56 (29.94)     3:53.75 (30.19)
        4:23.63 (29.88)     4:53.92 (30.29)     5:23.99 (30.07)     5:54.28 (30.29)
        6:24.92 (30.64)     6:55.30 (30.38)     7:25.59 (30.29)     7:55.84 (30.25)
        8:25.94 (30.10)     8:55.97 (30.03)     9:26.16 (30.19)     9:55.39 (29.23)
  5 Smith, Jeremy             21 UCSD-SI              9:58.82   10:05.19  
                  26.88       56.22 (29.34)     1:25.97 (29.75)     1:56.16 (30.19)
        2:26.58 (30.42)     2:57.40 (30.82)     3:27.85 (30.45)     3:58.28 (30.43)
        4:28.61 (30.33)     4:59.75 (31.14)     5:29.81 (30.06)     5:59.83 (30.02)
        6:30.79 (30.96)     7:02.16 (31.37)     7:32.93 (30.77)     8:03.56 (30.63)
        8:34.31 (30.75)     9:05.00 (30.69)     9:35.37 (30.37)    10:05.19 (29.82)
  6 Henry, Tyler              19 UCSD-SI             10:00.13   10:06.28  
                  27.46       56.70 (29.24)     1:26.53 (29.83)     1:56.57 (30.04)
        2:26.80 (30.23)     2:57.21 (30.41)     3:27.93 (30.72)     3:58.47 (30.54)
        4:29.38 (30.91)     5:00.13 (30.75)     5:31.08 (30.95)     6:01.41 (30.33)
        6:32.00 (30.59)     7:02.62 (30.62)     7:33.45 (30.83)     8:04.34 (30.89)
        8:35.33 (30.99)     9:05.95 (30.62)     9:36.36 (30.41)    10:06.28 (29.92)
  7 Klagge, Bobby T           21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   9:56.85  x10:11.54  
                  26.70       55.76 (29.06)     1:25.48 (29.72)     1:55.91 (30.43)
        2:26.56 (30.65)     2:57.33 (30.77)     3:27.96 (30.63)     3:58.93 (30.97)
        4:30.03 (31.10)     5:00.53 (30.50)     5:31.99 (31.46)     6:03.38 (31.39)
        6:34.87 (31.49)     7:06.11 (31.24)     7:37.42 (31.31)     8:08.50 (31.08)
        8:39.35 (30.85)     9:10.40 (31.05)     9:41.29 (30.89)    10:11.54 (30.25)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakya, Anji              19 UCSD-SI              1:50.94    1:54.10  
                  26.82       56.12 (29.30)     1:25.69 (29.57)     1:54.10 (28.41)
  2 Dahle, Jillian M          21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:55.29  
                  27.00       55.81 (28.81)     1:25.31 (29.50)     1:55.29 (29.98)
  3 Cannata, Christina M      22 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:58.02  
                  27.61       57.38 (29.77)     1:27.56 (30.18)     1:58.02 (30.46)
  4 Safa, Diana M             18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:59.05  
                  27.81       57.90 (30.09)     1:28.72 (30.82)     1:59.05 (30.33)
  5 Nguyen, Natasha M         21 UCSD-SI              1:56.45    1:59.27  
                  27.68       57.94 (30.26)     1:28.66 (30.72)     1:59.27 (30.61)
  6 Murray, Elizabeth P       19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x2:03.49  
                  28.76       59.19 (30.43)     1:30.90 (31.71)     2:03.49 (32.59)
  7 Hegde, Roshini            19 UCSD-SI              2:02.12    2:05.67  
                  28.28       59.60 (31.32)     1:32.17 (32.57)     2:05.67 (33.50)
 -- Anderson, Kat             19 UCSD-SI              1:57.27         DQ  
                  26.99       56.90 (29.91)     1:27.75 (30.85)          DQ (30.09)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merrill, Alex C           19 UCSD-SI              1:39.33    1:42.57  
                  24.01       49.88 (25.87)     1:15.99 (26.11)     1:42.57 (26.58)
  2 Pipes, Chris W            21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:41.41    1:44.35  
                  24.17       50.61 (26.44)     1:17.87 (27.26)     1:44.35 (26.48)
  3 Daneke, Alex H            22 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:41.68    1:44.37  
                  24.07       50.61 (26.54)     1:17.63 (27.02)     1:44.37 (26.74)
  4 Cassidy, Dennis J         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:42.64    1:44.43  
                  24.49       50.84 (26.35)     1:17.65 (26.81)     1:44.43 (26.78)
  5 Lorch, Michael A          21 UCSD-SI              1:39.73    1:44.86  
                  24.40       50.90 (26.50)     1:17.58 (26.68)     1:44.86 (27.28)
  6 Espiritu, Julius T        20 UCSD-SI              1:42.46    1:45.39  
                  24.20       50.91 (26.71)     1:18.18 (27.27)     1:45.39 (27.21)
  7 Chang, John               20 UCSD-SI              1:45.77   x1:48.33  
                  25.22       52.20 (26.98)     1:20.15 (27.95)     1:48.33 (28.18)
  8 Young, Justin K           18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:48.97   x1:49.53  
                  25.16       52.83 (27.67)     1:21.08 (28.25)     1:49.53 (28.45)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Alex M            21 UCSD-SI                54.98      57.48  
                  28.58       57.48 (28.90)                                        
  2 Allen, Sophie M           20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      59.19  
                  29.07       59.19 (30.12)                                        
  3 Hon, Sandy C              19 UCSD-SI                57.50      59.31  
                  29.05       59.31 (30.26)                                        
  4 Vargas, Noe M             20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      59.39  
                  29.11       59.39 (30.28)                                        
  5 Crowley, Julia            18 UCSD-SI              1:00.14    1:00.42  
                  29.01     1:00.42 (31.41)                                        
  6 Robertson, Rachel N       21 UCSD-SI              1:03.79   x1:06.19  
                  31.99     1:06.19 (34.20)                                        
  7 Horgan, Michelle          21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:10.39  
                  34.20     1:10.39 (36.19)                                        
 -- Simunkova, Katerina       19 UCSD-SI              1:00.86   X1:03.40  
                  31.04     1:03.40 (32.36)                                        
 -- Choy, Tammy H             21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT         DQ  
                  28.94          DQ (30.28)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Eric M             21 UCSD-SI                49.42      51.58  
                  25.45       51.58 (26.13)                                        
  2 Bardessono, Peter J       21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     48.96      52.23  
                  25.28       52.23 (26.95)                                        
  3 Carlo, Evan               19 UCSD-SI                51.68      54.08  
                  26.31       54.08 (27.77)                                        
  4 Vanek, Martin A           20 UCSD-SI                51.33      54.58  
                  26.29       54.58 (28.29)                                        
  5 Hubbard, Garrett M        20 Cal Bakersfield-CC     52.57      54.72  
                  26.59       54.72 (28.13)                                        
  6 Brown, Alex O             20 Cal Bakersfield-CC     53.06      55.63  
                  27.13       55.63 (28.50)                                        
  7 Guzman, Paul              20 UCSD-SI                52.64     x55.64  
                  26.68       55.64 (28.96)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adamczyk, Emily M         20 UCSD-SI              1:03.74    1:05.51  
                  31.48     1:05.51 (34.03)                                        
  2 Hopp, Camille R           20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:06.34  
                  31.20     1:06.34 (35.14)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Neda L            21 UCSD-SI              1:03.98    1:07.49  
                  32.26     1:07.49 (35.23)                                        
  4 Chen, Eva                 18 UCSD-SI              1:06.41    1:08.56  
                  32.89     1:08.56 (35.67)                                        
  5 Rick, Katie L             19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:09.41  
                  32.85     1:09.41 (36.56)                                        
  6 Hess, Steph M             20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:09.95  
                  33.44     1:09.95 (36.51)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Mercedes A       21 UCSD-SI              1:08.23   x1:10.78  
                  33.54     1:10.78 (37.24)                                        
  8 Nip, Marlena L            18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x1:12.34  
                  34.24     1:12.34 (38.10)                                        
 -- Adams, Casey A            20 UCSD-SI              1:07.95   X1:10.85  
                  33.14     1:10.85 (37.71)                                        
 -- Robbins, Michelle N       20 UCSD-SI              1:07.86   X1:11.26  
                  33.12     1:11.26 (38.14)                                        
 -- Chisholm, Hailey M        18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:12.68  
                  33.96     1:12.68 (38.72)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Korth, Nicholas A         20 UCSD-SI                53.70      56.84  
                  26.44       56.84 (30.40)                                        
  2 Lee, See H                19 UCSD-SI                56.36      58.12  
                  27.28       58.12 (30.84)                                        
  3 Bracke, Griffin F         22 UCSD-SI                56.61      58.86  
                  27.51       58.86 (31.35)                                        
  4 Lammott, Jacob               UCSD-SI                56.10     x58.87  
                  27.85       58.87 (31.02)                                        
  5 Martinez, Brian D         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC     58.71    1:00.49  
                  28.06     1:00.49 (32.43)                                        
  6 Corbett, Jason            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC     59.70    1:01.17  
                  28.72     1:01.17 (32.45)                                        
  7 Bilgin, Deniz             22 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:00.31    1:01.70  
                  29.03     1:01.70 (32.67)                                        
  8 Oleson, Dane E            19 Cal Bakersfield-CC     59.05   x1:01.78  
                  29.34     1:01.78 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rossbach, Gabby           19 UCSD-SI              2:08.56    2:07.78  
                  29.14     1:01.28 (32.14)     1:34.48 (33.20)     2:07.78 (33.30)
  2 Martens, Olivia L         20 UCSD-SI              2:05.49    2:09.97  
                  29.62     1:01.90 (32.28)     1:35.87 (33.97)     2:09.97 (34.10)
  3 Prat, Angelina D          18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:11.34  
                  29.62     1:02.64 (33.02)     1:36.55 (33.91)     2:11.34 (34.79)
  4 Le, Yvonne Q              21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:11.78  
                  29.60     1:02.58 (32.98)     1:36.32 (33.74)     2:11.78 (35.46)
  5 Lee, Megan                18 UCSD-SI                   NT    2:15.79  
                  31.31     1:05.52 (34.21)     1:40.82 (35.30)     2:15.79 (34.97)
  6 Quigley, Kelsey M         21 UCSD-SI              2:19.98   x2:24.71  
                  32.38     1:08.02 (35.64)     1:45.29 (37.27)     2:24.71 (39.42)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stassi, Dane              19 UCSD-SI              1:46.64    1:53.89  
                  24.97       53.23 (28.26)     1:22.90 (29.67)     1:53.89 (30.99)
  2 Rice, Adam J              20 UCSD-SI              1:53.80    1:54.98  
                  25.13       54.41 (29.28)     1:24.99 (30.58)     1:54.98 (29.99)
  3 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       19 UCSD-SI              1:50.82    1:55.73  
                  25.39       54.24 (28.85)     1:24.48 (30.24)     1:55.73 (31.25)
  4 Yen, Adam J               21 UCSD-SI              1:52.93   x1:58.45  
                  26.08       56.17 (30.09)     1:27.00 (30.83)     1:58.45 (31.45)
  5 Vizcarra, Evan A          19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:56.32    2:00.05  
                  26.53       56.14 (29.61)     1:28.49 (32.35)     2:00.05 (31.56)
  6 Elmore, Vance P           21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:00.63    2:04.06  
                  26.58       56.67 (30.09)     1:29.79 (33.12)     2:04.06 (34.27)
  7 Ravago, Kevin C           19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:10.07    2:05.06  
                  26.82       58.50 (31.68)     1:31.25 (32.75)     2:05.06 (33.81)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Kjirsten A      18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      23.98  
  2 Hopp, Camille R           20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      24.36  
  3 Amog, Jaclyn              18 UCSD-SI                24.36      24.46  
  4 Fountain, Olivia          20 UCSD-SI                23.85      24.75  
  5 Tan, Amber                20 UCSD-SI                23.99      24.82  
  6 Robbins, Sierra           18 UCSD-SI                23.92     x25.31  
  7 Safa, Diana M             18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      25.62  
  8 Rosas, Erin N             21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     x26.25  
 -- Anderson, Kat             19 UCSD-SI                24.84     X24.90  
 -- Bonk, Morgan                 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X25.47  
 -- Bennett, Summer           18 UCSD-SI                24.98     X25.68  
 -- Gore, Kathleen E          18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X25.76  
 -- Haynosch, Dempsey A       21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X26.00  
 -- Hegde, Roshini            19 UCSD-SI                25.33     X26.39  
 -- Horgan, Michelle          21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     X27.19  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langland, Blake A         21 UCSD-SI                20.49      21.07  
  2 Wurm, Mitchell            21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     20.90      21.63  
  3 Merrill, Alex C           19 UCSD-SI                21.34      21.67  
  4 McCallum, Reid E          19 UCSD-SI                20.89      21.82  
  5 Silvius, Mark E           21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     20.62      21.89  
  6 Cverle, Fran              21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     21.65      22.06  
  7 Espiritu, Julius T        20 UCSD-SI                21.53     x22.15  
  8 Foresto, Joao             21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     22.29     x22.43  
 -- Wickensheimer, Daniel R   21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     21.96     X22.47  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magnuson, Kjirsten A      18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      53.05  
                  25.52       53.05 (27.53)                                        
  2 Amog, Jaclyn              18 UCSD-SI                53.88      53.69  
                  26.10       53.69 (27.59)                                        
  3 Shakya, Anji              19 UCSD-SI                52.50      53.79  
                  26.40       53.79 (27.39)                                        
  4 Tan, Amber                20 UCSD-SI                52.98      54.60  
                  26.60       54.60 (28.00)                                        
  5 Allen, Sophie M           20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      55.05  
                  26.66       55.05 (28.39)                                        
  6 Safa, Diana M             18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT      55.10  
                  26.95       55.10 (28.15)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kat             19 UCSD-SI                53.88     x55.30  
                  26.31       55.30 (28.99)                                        
  8 Rosas, Erin N             21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT     x56.88  
                  27.39       56.88 (29.49)                                        
 -- Robbins, Sierra           18 UCSD-SI                51.44     X54.13  
                  25.98       54.13 (28.15)                                        
 -- Chen, Eva                 18 UCSD-SI                54.96     X54.36  
                  26.34       54.36 (28.02)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Natasha M         21 UCSD-SI                54.02     X54.45  
                  26.32       54.45 (28.13)                                        
 -- Robbins, Michelle N       20 UCSD-SI                57.29     X59.27  
                  28.02       59.27 (31.25)                                        
 -- Horgan, Michelle          21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   X1:00.92  
                  29.09     1:00.92 (31.83)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pipes, Chris W            21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     45.05      45.69  
                  22.09       45.69 (23.60)                                        
  2 Espiritu, Julius T        20 UCSD-SI                47.12      47.90  
                  23.31       47.90 (24.59)                                        
  3 Langland, Blake A         21 UCSD-SI                45.46      47.94  
                  23.03       47.94 (24.91)                                        
  4 Cverle, Fran              21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     47.04      48.32  
                  23.63       48.32 (24.69)                                        
  5 Merrill, Alex C           19 UCSD-SI                45.99      48.35  
                  23.35       48.35 (25.00)                                        
  6 Silvius, Mark E           21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     45.32      48.42  
                  23.82       48.42 (24.60)                                        
  7 McCallum, Reid E          19 UCSD-SI                46.23     x48.52  
                  23.58       48.52 (24.94)                                        
  8 Foresto, Joao             21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     47.20     x48.85  
                  23.17       48.85 (25.68)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Alex M            21 UCSD-SI              1:57.11    2:04.82  
                  29.66     1:00.87 (31.21)     1:33.46 (32.59)     2:04.82 (31.36)
  2 Vargas, Noe M             20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:08.10  
                  30.49     1:02.54 (32.05)     1:35.46 (32.92)     2:08.10 (32.64)
  3 Hon, Sandy C              19 UCSD-SI              2:07.58    2:11.27  
                  30.06     1:03.21 (33.15)     1:37.38 (34.17)     2:11.27 (33.89)
  4 Crowley, Julia            18 UCSD-SI              2:09.41    2:14.32  
                  30.82     1:04.66 (33.84)     1:39.50 (34.84)     2:14.32 (34.82)
  5 Robertson, Rachel N       21 UCSD-SI              2:14.23   x2:21.99  
                  33.33     1:09.33 (36.00)     1:45.72 (36.39)     2:21.99 (36.27)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Eric M             21 UCSD-SI              1:49.80    1:54.90  
                  26.83       55.98 (29.15)     1:25.60 (29.62)     1:54.90 (29.30)
  2 Daneke, Alex H            22 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:52.55    1:57.25  
                  27.54       57.43 (29.89)     1:27.28 (29.85)     1:57.25 (29.97)
  3 Bardessono, Peter J       21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:50.35    1:57.26  
                  26.54       56.28 (29.74)     1:26.62 (30.34)     1:57.26 (30.64)
  4 Hubbard, Garrett M        20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:53.46    1:58.17  
                  27.78       58.36 (30.58)     1:28.90 (30.54)     1:58.17 (29.27)
  5 Vanek, Martin A           20 UCSD-SI              1:49.99    1:59.80  
                  27.77       57.44 (29.67)     1:28.52 (31.08)     1:59.80 (31.28)
  6 Carlo, Evan               19 UCSD-SI              1:54.47    2:00.46  
                  27.88       58.35 (30.47)     1:29.89 (31.54)     2:00.46 (30.57)
  7 Guzman, Paul              20 UCSD-SI              1:52.21   x2:01.04  
                  27.77       58.26 (30.49)     1:29.62 (31.36)     2:01.04 (31.42)
  8 Brown, Alex O             20 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT   x2:05.44  
                  29.02     1:00.30 (31.28)     1:32.73 (32.43)     2:05.44 (32.71)
 -- Henry, Tyler              19 UCSD-SI              1:54.59   X2:00.77  
                  29.79     1:00.45 (30.66)     1:31.28 (30.83)     2:00.77 (29.49)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adamczyk, Emily M         20 UCSD-SI              2:14.42    2:19.45  
                  32.22     1:07.74 (35.52)     1:43.39 (35.65)     2:19.45 (36.06)
  2 Nguyen, Neda L            21 UCSD-SI              2:17.83    2:27.50  
                  34.11     1:12.38 (38.27)     1:50.55 (38.17)     2:27.50 (36.95)
  3 Rick, Katie L             19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:28.32  
                  33.42     1:10.43 (37.01)     1:49.11 (38.68)     2:28.32 (39.21)
  4 Adams, Casey A            20 UCSD-SI              2:23.57    2:29.63  
                  34.54     1:13.53 (38.99)     1:51.40 (37.87)     2:29.63 (38.23)
  5 Hess, Steph M             20 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:32.80  
                  34.56     1:13.75 (39.19)     1:53.29 (39.54)     2:32.80 (39.51)
  6 Nip, Marlena L            18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:33.98  
                  35.27     1:13.85 (38.58)     1:53.47 (39.62)     2:33.98 (40.51)
  7 O'Brien, Mercedes A       21 UCSD-SI              2:33.15   x2:34.86  
                  35.13     1:14.31 (39.18)     1:54.49 (40.18)     2:34.86 (40.37)
  8 Chisholm, Hailey M        18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x2:38.04  
                  34.74     1:14.26 (39.52)     1:55.67 (41.41)     2:38.04 (42.37)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, See H                19 UCSD-SI              2:03.72    2:04.49  
                  28.09       59.63 (31.54)     1:31.77 (32.14)     2:04.49 (32.72)
  2 Lammott, Jacob               UCSD-SI              2:02.17    2:07.37  
                  28.73     1:01.57 (32.84)     1:35.09 (33.52)     2:07.37 (32.28)
  3 Korth, Nicholas A         20 UCSD-SI              1:57.58    2:09.66  
                  28.31     1:01.72 (33.41)     1:36.02 (34.30)     2:09.66 (33.64)
  4 Bracke, Griffin F         22 UCSD-SI              2:03.10   x2:12.68  
                  29.74     1:04.19 (34.45)     1:39.16 (34.97)     2:12.68 (33.52)
  5 Oleson, Dane E            19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:08.69    2:13.34  
                  30.50     1:04.08 (33.58)     1:38.80 (34.72)     2:13.34 (34.54)
  6 Bilgin, Deniz             22 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:11.39    2:15.30  
                  30.57     1:04.84 (34.27)     1:39.71 (34.87)     2:15.30 (35.59)
  7 Martinez, Brian D         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:10.30    2:15.52  
                  29.73     1:03.53 (33.80)     1:39.42 (35.89)     2:15.52 (36.10)
  8 Corbett, Jason            20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   2:12.25   x2:15.99  
                  30.19     1:04.74 (34.55)     1:40.16 (35.42)     2:15.99 (35.83)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shakya, Anji              19 UCSD-SI              4:56.57    5:08.06  
                  29.05     1:00.21 (31.16)     1:31.42 (31.21)     2:02.62 (31.20)
        2:34.34 (31.72)     3:05.70 (31.36)     3:37.00 (31.30)     4:08.00 (31.00)
        4:38.58 (30.58)     5:08.06 (29.48)                                        
  2 Dahle, Jillian M          21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:12.36  
                  28.83       59.71 (30.88)     1:31.19 (31.48)     2:02.69 (31.50)
        2:34.38 (31.69)     3:05.54 (31.16)     3:37.22 (31.68)     4:08.73 (31.51)
        4:40.77 (32.04)     5:12.36 (31.59)                                        
  3 Dong, Bethany P           20 UCSD-SI              5:15.42    5:15.11  
                  29.27     1:00.97 (31.70)     1:32.81 (31.84)     2:04.56 (31.75)
        2:36.46 (31.90)     3:08.50 (32.04)     3:40.54 (32.04)     4:12.55 (32.01)
        4:44.38 (31.83)     5:15.11 (30.73)                                        
  4 Norgaard, Jessica         18 UCSD-SI              4:59.20    5:17.28  
                  29.84     1:01.50 (31.66)     1:33.42 (31.92)     2:05.33 (31.91)
        2:37.33 (32.00)     3:09.27 (31.94)     3:41.41 (32.14)     4:13.90 (32.49)
        4:45.76 (31.86)     5:17.28 (31.52)                                        
  5 Rossbach, Gabby           19 UCSD-SI              5:19.51   x5:18.53  
                  29.64     1:01.12 (31.48)     1:32.69 (31.57)     2:04.54 (31.85)
        2:36.58 (32.04)     3:08.87 (32.29)     3:41.19 (32.32)     4:13.95 (32.76)
        4:46.35 (32.40)     5:18.53 (32.18)                                        
  6 Short, Mary Kate K        19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:20.58  
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)     1:33.12 (32.01)     2:05.72 (32.60)
        2:37.98 (32.26)     3:10.49 (32.51)     3:43.15 (32.66)     4:16.13 (32.98)
        4:49.15 (33.02)     5:20.58 (31.43)                                        
  7 Rinder, Terry K           21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    5:20.79  
                  30.00     1:01.85 (31.85)     1:34.07 (32.22)     2:06.52 (32.45)
        2:38.86 (32.34)     3:11.36 (32.50)     3:43.84 (32.48)     4:16.56 (32.72)
        4:49.18 (32.62)     5:20.79 (31.61)                                        
 -- Quigley, Kelsey M         21 UCSD-SI              5:36.99   X5:39.02  
                  31.25     1:04.62 (33.37)     1:38.74 (34.12)     2:12.90 (34.16)
        2:47.09 (34.19)     3:21.32 (34.23)     3:55.75 (34.43)     4:30.54 (34.79)
        5:05.18 (34.64)     5:39.02 (33.84)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huxhold, Mitchell L       18 Cal Bakersfield-CC   4:34.87    4:38.18  
                  25.78       53.51 (27.73)     1:21.44 (27.93)     1:49.82 (28.38)
        2:18.34 (28.52)     2:46.84 (28.50)     3:15.49 (28.65)     3:43.79 (28.30)
        4:12.06 (28.27)     4:38.18 (26.12)                                        
  2 Herman, Matthew C         22 UCSD-SI              4:27.65    4:38.44  
                  25.73       53.14 (27.41)     1:21.30 (28.16)     1:50.06 (28.76)
        2:19.00 (28.94)     2:47.32 (28.32)     3:15.70 (28.38)     3:44.16 (28.46)
        4:12.24 (28.08)     4:38.44 (26.20)                                        
  3 Cassidy, Dennis J         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   4:36.83    4:41.96  
                  25.97       54.48 (28.51)     1:23.22 (28.74)     1:51.81 (28.59)
        2:20.38 (28.57)     2:48.81 (28.43)     3:17.21 (28.40)     3:45.33 (28.12)
        4:13.84 (28.51)     4:41.96 (28.12)                                        
  4 Bertrand, Gabriel         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   4:38.86    4:42.46  
                  25.89       53.81 (27.92)     1:21.51 (27.70)     1:50.05 (28.54)
        2:18.80 (28.75)     2:47.58 (28.78)     3:16.51 (28.93)     3:45.89 (29.38)
        4:15.02 (29.13)     4:42.46 (27.44)                                        
  5 Lorch, Michael A          21 UCSD-SI              4:33.67    4:51.80  
                  26.06       54.35 (28.29)     1:23.11 (28.76)     1:52.69 (29.58)
        2:22.53 (29.84)     2:52.26 (29.73)     3:22.53 (30.27)     3:52.84 (30.31)
        4:22.84 (30.00)     4:51.80 (28.96)                                        
  6 Vizcarra, Evan A          19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   4:48.86   x4:53.43  
                  26.47       54.96 (28.49)     1:24.27 (29.31)     1:53.83 (29.56)
        2:23.83 (30.00)     2:53.63 (29.80)     3:23.87 (30.24)     3:54.11 (30.24)
        4:24.13 (30.02)     4:53.43 (29.30)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Ahiram S       19 UCSD-SI              4:44.24    4:59.44  
                  26.90       56.17 (29.27)     1:26.04 (29.87)     1:56.36 (30.32)
        2:26.59 (30.23)     2:57.20 (30.61)     3:27.36 (30.16)     3:57.86 (30.50)
        4:28.76 (30.90)     4:59.44 (30.68)                                        
  8 Smith, Jeremy             21 UCSD-SI              4:33.06   x5:00.28  
                  26.51       55.65 (29.14)     1:25.28 (29.63)     1:55.98 (30.70)
        2:26.08 (30.10)     2:56.72 (30.64)     3:27.97 (31.25)     3:58.90 (30.93)
        4:29.80 (30.90)     5:00.28 (30.48)                                        
 -- Elmore, Vance P           21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   4:53.40   X4:56.79  
                  26.83       56.07 (29.24)     1:25.74 (29.67)     1:55.65 (29.91)
        2:25.66 (30.01)     2:56.24 (30.58)     3:26.78 (30.54)     3:57.49 (30.71)
        4:27.73 (30.24)     4:56.79 (29.06)                                        
 -- Klagge, Bobby T           21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   4:44.01   X5:00.50  
                  26.87       56.29 (29.42)     1:26.77 (30.48)     1:56.99 (30.22)
        2:27.52 (30.53)     2:58.18 (30.66)     3:28.75 (30.57)     3:59.51 (30.76)
        4:30.06 (30.55)     5:00.50 (30.44)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amog, Jaclyn              18 UCSD-SI                57.04      57.15  
                  26.66       57.15 (30.49)                                        
  2 Adamczyk, Emily M         20 UCSD-SI                57.00      58.56  
                  27.62       58.56 (30.94)                                        
  3 Le, Yvonne Q              21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:00.32  
                  28.17     1:00.32 (32.15)                                        
  4 Prat, Angelina D          18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:00.49  
                  29.00     1:00.49 (31.49)                                        
  5 Simunkova, Katerina       19 UCSD-SI                58.89    1:00.63  
                  28.93     1:00.63 (31.70)                                        
  6 Fountain, Olivia          20 UCSD-SI                56.39   x1:00.88  
                  28.75     1:00.88 (32.13)                                        
  7 Murray, Elizabeth P       19 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    1:01.38  
                  28.97     1:01.38 (32.41)                                        
  8 Gore, Kathleen E          18 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT   x1:02.34  
                  29.64     1:02.34 (32.70)                                        
 -- Martens, Olivia L         20 UCSD-SI                58.08   X1:00.61  
                  28.63     1:00.61 (31.98)                                        
 -- Bennett, Summer           18 UCSD-SI                59.72   X1:00.85  
                  28.42     1:00.85 (32.43)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Adam J              20 UCSD-SI                52.35      51.35  
                  24.17       51.35 (27.18)                                        
  2 Yen, Adam J               21 UCSD-SI                49.39      51.69  
                  24.64       51.69 (27.05)                                        
  3 Stassi, Dane              19 UCSD-SI                48.76      52.21  
                  24.71       52.21 (27.50)                                        
  4 Daneke, Alex H            22 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT      52.35  
                  24.70       52.35 (27.65)                                        
  5 Wickensheimer, Daniel R   21 Cal Bakersfield-CC     50.99      52.83  
                  24.59       52.83 (28.24)                                        
  6 Ravago, Kevin C           19 Cal Bakersfield-CC     53.18      53.76  
                  25.27       53.76 (28.49)                                        
  7 Carlo, Evan               19 UCSD-SI                52.29     x54.15  
                  25.18       54.15 (28.97)                                        
  8 Brown, Alex O             20 Cal Bakersfield-CC     51.56     x54.78  
                  25.71       54.78 (29.07)                                        
 -- Chang, John               20 UCSD-SI                   NT     X54.12  
                  25.15       54.12 (28.97)                                        
 -- Young, Justin K           18 Cal Bakersfield-CC     53.90     X55.29  
                  25.96       55.29 (29.33)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Alex M            21 UCSD-SI              2:01.89    2:09.57  
                  28.45     1:00.60 (32.15)     1:38.79 (38.19)     2:09.57 (30.78)
  2 Bennett, Summer           18 UCSD-SI              2:08.51    2:12.20  
                  28.42     1:03.08 (34.66)     1:41.78 (38.70)     2:12.20 (30.42)
  3 Chen, Eva                 18 UCSD-SI              2:05.54    2:13.14  
                  28.86     1:04.14 (35.28)     1:42.37 (38.23)     2:13.14 (30.77)
  4 Cannata, Christina M      22 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:14.42  
                  29.22     1:04.22 (35.00)     1:44.04 (39.82)     2:14.42 (30.38)
  5 Nguyen, Neda L            21 UCSD-SI              2:06.82   x2:15.05  
                  29.84     1:06.99 (37.15)     1:44.65 (37.66)     2:15.05 (30.40)
  6 Le, Yvonne Q              21 Loy. Marymount-CA         NT    2:16.92  
                  29.29     1:04.29 (35.00)     1:45.38 (41.09)     2:16.92 (31.54)
 -- Hon, Sandy C              19 UCSD-SI              2:10.03   X2:14.28  
                  29.13     1:02.62 (33.49)     1:42.70 (40.08)     2:14.28 (31.58)
 -- Lee, Megan                18 UCSD-SI              2:15.07   X2:14.63  
                  30.65     1:05.38 (34.73)     1:44.19 (38.81)     2:14.63 (30.44)
 -- Oosterhouse, Lindsay      19 UCSD-SI              2:17.45   X2:17.42  
                  29.43     1:04.43 (35.00)     1:46.18 (41.75)     2:17.42 (31.24)
 -- Adams, Casey A            20 UCSD-SI              2:11.08   X2:18.87  
                  32.15     1:08.10 (35.95)     1:48.19 (40.09)     2:18.87 (30.68)
 -- Crowley, Julia            18 UCSD-SI              2:12.06   X2:19.43  
                  29.78     1:05.38 (35.60)     1:47.51 (42.13)     2:19.43 (31.92)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Adam J              20 UCSD-SI              1:55.84    1:55.80  
                  24.71       55.89 (31.18)     1:28.88 (32.99)     1:55.80 (26.92)
  2 Lee, See H                19 UCSD-SI              1:55.76    1:59.32  
                  25.98       57.64 (31.66)     1:30.69 (33.05)     1:59.32 (28.63)
  3 Korth, Nicholas A         20 UCSD-SI              1:47.92    1:59.57  
                  24.85       58.39 (33.54)     1:31.42 (33.03)     1:59.57 (28.15)
  4 Martinez, Brian D         19 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:59.25    2:02.25  
                  25.57       58.51 (32.94)     1:34.40 (35.89)     2:02.25 (27.85)
  5 Hubbard, Garrett M        20 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:57.80    2:02.56  
                  25.76       57.01 (31.25)     1:34.83 (37.82)     2:02.56 (27.73)
  6 Foresto, Joao             21 Cal Bakersfield-CC   1:57.16    2:02.63  
                  26.82       59.21 (32.39)     1:34.14 (34.93)     2:02.63 (28.49)
  7 Elmore, Vance P           21 Cal Bakersfield-CC        NT   x2:03.53  
                  26.74       58.52 (31.78)     1:34.86 (36.34)     2:03.53 (28.67)
  8 Vanek, Martin A           20 UCSD-SI              1:53.13   x2:04.73  
                  26.18       57.82 (31.64)     1:34.70 (36.88)     2:04.73 (30.03)
 -- Chang, John               20 UCSD-SI              1:53.69   X2:00.88  
                  26.53       57.60 (31.07)     1:33.22 (35.62)     2:00.88 (27.66)
 -- Guzman, Paul              20 UCSD-SI              1:55.41   X2:01.21  
                  26.71       56.56 (29.85)     1:33.80 (37.24)     2:01.21 (27.41)
 -- Lammott, Jacob               UCSD-SI              1:55.41   X2:02.98  
                  27.47     1:00.22 (32.75)     1:33.64 (33.42)     2:02.98 (29.34)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'A'                    NT    3:33.42  
     1) Magnuson, Kjirsten A 18         2) Hopp, Camille R 20             
     3) Allen, Sophie M 20              4) Dahle, Jillian M 21            
                  25.27       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.39 (25.09)     1:46.55 (53.25)
        2:12.21 (25.66)     2:40.61 (54.06)     3:05.92 (25.31)     3:33.42 (52.81)
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                              3:25.14    3:34.22  
     1) Anderson, Kat 19                2) Shakya, Anji 19                
     3) Fountain, Olivia 20             4) Henley, Alex M 21              
                  25.86       54.48 (54.48)     1:20.39 (25.91)     1:47.84 (53.36)
        2:13.98 (26.14)     2:42.11 (54.27)     3:07.21 (25.10)     3:34.22 (52.11)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    3:38.92  
     1) Tan, Amber 20                   2) Robbins, Sierra 18             
     3) Nguyen, Natasha M 21            4) Adamczyk, Emily M 20           
                  26.80       54.93 (54.93)     1:20.31 (25.38)     1:49.97 (55.04)
        2:16.06 (26.09)     2:44.21 (54.24)     3:10.11 (25.90)     3:38.92 (54.71)
  4 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'B'                    NT    3:40.17  
     1) Rick, Katie L 19                2) Vargas, Noe M 20               
     3) Safa, Diana M 18                4) Cannata, Christina M 22        
                  26.12       55.10 (55.10)     1:21.60 (26.50)     1:50.20 (55.10)
        2:16.43 (26.23)     2:44.89 (54.69)     3:11.47 (26.58)     3:40.17 (55.28)
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                   NT    3:48.67  
     1) Hegde, Roshini 19               2) Martens, Olivia L 20           
     3) Robbins, Michelle N 20          4) Dong, Bethany P 20             
                  27.67       58.66 (58.66)     1:25.79 (27.13)     1:55.29 (56.63)
        2:22.52 (27.23)     2:53.60 (58.31)     3:20.17 (26.57)     3:48.67 (55.07)
  6 Loyola Marymount University-CA  'C'                    NT    3:51.15  
     1) Short, Mary Kate K 19           2) Chisholm, Hailey M 18          
     3) Rosas, Erin N 21                4) Rinder, Terry K 21             
                  27.15       56.71 (56.71)     1:24.71 (28.00)     1:55.97 (59.26)
        2:22.81 (26.84)     2:53.00 (57.03)     3:20.62 (27.62)     3:51.15 (58.15)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 California State University Ba-CC  'A'            2:59.55    3:07.44  
     1) Pipes, Chris W 21               2) Daneke, Alex H 22              
     3) Bardessono, Peter J 21          4) Wurm, Mitchell 21              
                  21.92       45.51 (45.51)     1:08.38 (22.87)     1:33.12 (47.61)
        1:55.55 (22.43)     2:20.64 (47.52)     2:42.64 (22.00)     3:07.44 (46.80)
  2 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                              3:03.27    3:09.68  
     1) Merrill, Alex C 19              2) McCallum, Reid E 19            
     3) Espiritu, Julius T 20           4) Langland, Blake A 21           
                  22.56       47.09 (47.09)     1:10.08 (22.99)     1:35.61 (48.52)
        1:58.15 (22.54)     2:23.14 (47.53)     2:45.23 (22.09)     3:09.68 (46.54)
  3 UC San Diego-SI  'B'                                   NT    3:13.73  
     1) Yen, Adam J 21                  2) Lorch, Michael A 21            
     3) Owens, Eric M 21                4) Stromberg, Sam S 21            
                  23.47       48.65 (48.65)     1:11.82 (23.17)     1:37.46 (48.81)
        2:00.36 (22.90)     2:25.59 (48.13)     2:48.62 (23.03)     3:13.73 (48.14)
  4 California State University Ba-CC  'B'                 NT    3:14.10  
     1) Silvius, Mark E 21              2) Bertrand, Gabriel 19           
     3) Cverle, Fran 21                 4) Elmore, Vance P 21             
                  23.98       49.90 (49.90)     1:13.12 (23.22)     1:38.06 (48.16)
        2:01.21 (23.15)     2:25.82 (47.76)     2:48.95 (23.13)     3:14.10 (48.28)
  5 UC San Diego-SI  'C'                                   NT    3:22.00  
     1) Rodriguez, Ahiram S 19          2) Bracke, Griffin F 22           
     3) Henry, Tyler 19                 4) Stassi, Dane 19                
                  23.77       49.78 (49.78)     1:12.84 (23.06)     1:38.14 (48.36)
        2:03.45 (25.31)     2:30.47 (52.33)     2:54.72 (24.25)     3:22.00 (51.53)
  6 UC San Diego-SI  'D'                                   NT   x3:27.78  
     1) Chang, John 20                  2) Vanek, Martin A 20             
     3) Smith, Jeremy 21                4) Herman, Matthew C 22           
                  24.20       51.07 (51.07)     1:15.21 (24.14)     1:42.55 (51.48)
        2:07.52 (24.97)     2:34.46 (51.91)     2:59.78 (25.32)     3:27.78 (53.32)