Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2014 05:10 PM
                          Oklahoma Sooner Opener 2014                          
           Mosier Track- U. of Oklahoma/ 220yd unbanked  - 1/18/2014           
                         Results at www.cfpitiming.com                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 31  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 8 + ties advance to the finals
 Minimum measure mark is 14.00m
    American: U 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
  Collegiate: M 25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois          
 Mosier Ind.: F 20.78m  2001        Florence Ezeh, SMU                         
      School: O 18.72m  2009        Mikaela Johansson                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Rylee Rackley       JR Oklahoma              17.13m     18.43m   60-05.75 
      FOUL  17.50m  18.43m  17.85m  17.85m  FOUL
  2       Sarah Tolson        SO Oklahoma              18.18m     17.86m   58-07.25 
      17.50m  17.37m  17.85m  FOUL  17.86m  FOUL
  3       Julia Reedy         SO Oklahoma              15.50m     17.75m   58-03.00 
      16.39m  16.68m  17.28m  17.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Brooke Garner       SO Oklahoma              16.96m     17.36m   56-11.50 
      ND  15.37m  15.79m  FOUL  17.36m  FOUL
  5       Raven Cameron       SO Coffeyville           15.85m     15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.88m
  6       Racquel Williams    SO Coffeyville           16.59m     15.40m   50-06.25 
      14.16m  15.40m  14.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Jasmine Manigualt   FR Coffeyville           14.98m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  13.85m
  8       Myah Antwi          FR Incarnate Word        10.60m     14.60m   47-11.00 
      14.60m  FOUL  ND         
  9       Tayla Greene        FR Coffeyville           15.07m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.47m  14.11m  FOUL  ND  ND  FOUL
 10       Bernicia Holifield  FR Coffeyville           13.94m     14.18m   46-06.25 
      14.18m  FOUL  ND         
 11       Benisha Johnson     FR Coffeyville           13.58m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  ND         
 --       Elizabeth Grothe    NA Unat- C. Ok.                         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Kendra Bazemore     FR Incarnate Word        10.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Gabrielle Estrada   FR Incarnate Word        12.10m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Kaitlyn Holder      FR Ct. Okla              12.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Alexandria Marshal  FR Coffeyville           12.54m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Ashley Bryant       FR Ct. Okla              13.00m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Shontielle Johnson  FR Coffeyville           14.90m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       DaNay Rowland       SO Coffeyville           15.35m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 --       Whitney Simmons     FR Texas-Tyler                        FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 --       Kallie Buck         SO Coffeyville           14.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 --       Savannah Waters     FR Ct. Okla              12.00m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 8 + ties advance to the finals
       World: W 7.37m  2/13/1988   Heike Drechsler, GDR                        
    American: U 7.23m  3/11/2012   Brittney Reese, Nike                        
  Collegiate: M 6.91m  2/23/2002   Goulbourne/ Gipson, Auburn/ T.C.U.          
 Mosier Ind.: F 6.36m  1998        Monique Freeman, Odessa                     
      School: O 6.39m  2009        Ti’Anca Mock                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Madison Berryman    SR Ct. Okla               5.42m      5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.43m  5.25m  5.23m  5.48m  FOUL  5.12m
  2       Brittany Ponce      FR Incarnate Word         5.40m      5.37m   17-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  5.37m  5.26m
  3       Aatiyah Henry       FR Oklahoma               5.75m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.16m  5.32m  5.12m  5.16m  5.13m  5.07m
  4       Kristen Carson      JR Oklahoma               5.71m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      5.13m  4.99m  4.99m  FOUL  FOUL  5.12m
  5       Dietra Reece        SO Ct. Okla               5.40m      5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.60m  5.10m  5.03m  4.71m  4.75m  4.88m
  6       Audrey Price        JR Ct. Okla               5.23m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      4.94m  5.07m  FOUL  4.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Elizabeth Edohoukw  SO Incarnate Word         5.34m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.98m  5.04m  5.03m  4.91m  4.90m  5.00m
  8       Paige Slayton       SR Ct. Okla               5.07m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.76m  5.02m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9       Stephanie Nelson    JR Incarnate Word         5.20m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.73m  FOUL  4.77m         
 10       Kealey Gaffney      JR Texas-Tyler            5.11m      4.56m   14-11.50  4.55m
      FOUL  4.56m  4.55m         
 11       Terra Edwards       FR Coffeyville            4.74m      4.56m   14-11.50  4.52m
      4.52m  4.56m  4.20m         
 12       Kory Lipscomb       FR Incarnate Word         5.00m      4.55m   14-11.25 
      4.55m  4.36m  PASS         
 13       Tavica Redding      FR Coffeyville            4.67m      4.47m   14-08.00 
      4.42m  4.47m  4.13m         
 14       Shaniqua Knowles    SO Coffeyville            5.06m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      4.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Janel Brown         FR Coffeyville            5.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.43
 Progression is 1.43, 1.48, 1.53, 1.58, 1.63,
 1.68, 1.71, 1.74 then by 0.03
       World: W 2.08m  2/4/2006    Kajsa Bergqvist, SWE                        
    American: U 2.02m  2/26/2012   Chaunté Lowe, Nike                          
  Collegiate: M 1.98m  3/19/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                      
 Mosier Ind.: F 1.94m  1999        Erin Aldrich, Texas                         
      School: O 1.87m  1985        Jane Clough                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Lacey Rhodes        SR Ct. Okla               1.76m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Jasmine Waring      SO Incarnate Word         1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Dominique Brannon   FR Oklahoma               1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4       Zariah Noyola       JR Incarnate Word         1.60m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Kory Lipscomb       FR Incarnate Word         1.53m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6       Jodiann Crooks      FR Coffeyville            1.50m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  6       Ashlyn Carroll      SO Ct. Okla               1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.43 1.48 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
  8       Paige Locke         SR Ct. Okla               1.50m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  8       Catherine Reed      FR Incarnate Word         1.53m      1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.43 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 --       Kendall Dunn        FR Ct. Okla                             NH            
     1.43 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting height is 2.99
 Progression is 2.99, 3.14, 3.29, 3.44, 3.59,
 3.74, 3.84, 3.94, 4.04, 4.14, 4.24
       World: W 5.02m  3/1/2013    Jenn Suhr, RUS                              
    American: U 5.02m  3/4/2013    Jenn Suhr, adidas                           
  Collegiate: M 4.55m  2/25/2012   Tina Šutej', Arkansas                       
 Mosier Ind.: F 4.26m  2004        Erica Bartolina, Unattached                 
      School: O 4.12m  2011        Alexandra Acker                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Emily Savage        FR Oklahoma               4.00m      3.59m   11-09.25 
     2.99 3.14 3.29 3.44 3.59 3.74 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2       Morgan Nichols      SR Oklahoma               3.75m      3.29m   10-09.50 
     2.99 3.14 3.29 3.44 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Nicole Garstecki    FR Incarnate Word         3.10m      3.14m   10-03.50 
     2.99 3.14 3.29 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Sandie Morris          Unattached                       X4.45mF  14-07.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.30 4.45 
        O    O    O  XXO 
 
Event 16  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 8 + ties advance to the finals
    American: U 25.86m  3/4/1995    Lance Deal, New York  A. C.                
  Collegiate: M 24.72m  2/9/2009    Scott Russell, Kansas                      
 Mosier Ind.: F 24.64m  2008        Libor Charfreitag, Unattached              
      School: O 21.55m  2010        K.P. Singh                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Charles Nguyen      FR Oklahoma              18.00m     17.89m   58-08.50 
      17.89m  FOUL  17.39m  FOUL  FOUL  16.98m
  2       Johnnie Jackson     FR Coffeyville           16.42m     17.01m   55-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.15m  FOUL  17.01m  16.08m
  3       Chris Stonestreet      Unattached            17.69m     16.79m   55-01.00 
      15.72m  16.78m  FOUL  16.79m  FOUL  16.78m
  4       Charvin Graham      FR Coffeyville           14.40m     14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.93m  FOUL  14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Tristan Whitehall   FR Coffeyville           15.37m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      12.76m  12.78m  14.52m  FOUL  FOUL  14.59m
  6       Trenton Thomas      FR Coffeyville           13.27m     13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  12.81m  FOUL  13.06m  FOUL  12.69m
  7       Ernesto Aguilar     SO Incarnate Word        13.25m     12.95m   42-06.00 
      12.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.17m  12.95m
  8       Alex Garza          FR Coffeyville           12.64m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  10.42m  11.94m  12.22m  FOUL  12.91m
 --       Tory Radcliff       FR Coffeyville           13.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 advance by time to a 2 section final of colleges-only
 Final will be 2 heats of 4 lanes of colleges
       World: W  7.68  2/10/2008   Susanna Kallur, SWE                         
    American: U  7.72  3/13/2010   Lolo Jones, Asics                           
  Collegiate: M  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Powell, Southern California          
 Mosier Ind.: F  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
      School: O  8.19  2001        Alesha Peel                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Olivia Haggerty     FR Oklahoma                9.05       8.79q  3 
  1       Georgina Tamez-Rey  SO Oklahoma                8.73       8.79q  2 
  3       Madison Berryman    SR Ct. Okla                9.10       9.23q  2 
  4       Deara Thomas        FR Coffeyville             9.08       9.25q  3 
  5       Vallerie Norgaisse  FR Coffeyville             9.30       9.37q  2 
  6       Ashlyn Carroll      SO Ct. Okla                9.10       9.60q  1 
  7       Tavica Redding      FR Coffeyville             9.60       9.70q  2 
  8       Crysta Hollins      SO Incarnate Word          9.55       9.73q  3 
  9       Mariah Wicks        FR Ct. Okla                           9.90   1 
 10       Paris Haley         NA Ct. Okla                           9.92   3 
 11       Paige Locke         SR Ct. Okla               10.21      10.26   2 
 12       Catherine Reed      FR Incarnate Word          9.80      10.27   1 
 13       Zariah Noyola       JR Incarnate Word          9.60      10.30   1  10.293
 15       Kendall Dunn        FR Ct. Okla                          10.30   2  10.295
 15       Rebecca Hau         NA Ct. Okla                          10.47   3 
 --       Lacey Rhodes        SR Ct. Okla                9.10        DNS   1 
 --       Paige Slayton       SR Ct. Okla                9.57        DNS   3 
 --       Jamie Thomas           Unattached              8.68      X8.92   1 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 advance by time to a 2 section final of colleges-only
 Final will be 2 heats of 4 lanes of colleges
       World: W  7.30  3/3/1994    Colin Jackson, GBR                          
    American: U  7.36  1/16/1987   Foster/ Johnson/ Trammell, W. Class/ Nike/  
  Collegiate: M  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
 Mosier Ind.: F  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
      School: O  7.55  2010        Ronnie Ash                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Matt Wicks          SR Oklahoma                7.97       8.07q  1 
  2       Angelo Goss         FR Coffeyville             8.22       8.23q  2 
  3       Ro'Derick Spears    FR Coffeyville             8.24       8.50q  2 
  4       Joel Higgins        FR Incarnate Word          9.09       9.03q  1 
  5       Eduardo Alexander   JR Incarnate Word          8.80       9.06q  1 
  6       Johnathan Paez      FR Texas-Tyler             8.45       9.10q  1 
  7       Ryan Haese          FR Incarnate Word          9.50       9.87q  2 
 
Event 13  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 8 + ties advance to the finals
       World: W 8.79m  1/27/1984   Carl Lewis, USA                             
    American: U 8.79m  1/27/1984   Carl Lewis, Santa Monica T.C.               
  Collegiate: M 8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                        
 Mosier Ind.: F 7.90m  2/20/2010   Jeff Henderson, Unattached                  
      School: O 7.89m  1990        Russell Adams                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Nolan Hay           FR Oklahoma               7.10m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.84m  7.03m  6.82m  7.16m  FOUL  6.71m
  2       Rodney Burkes          Unattached             7.20m      7.06m   23-02.00 
      7.06m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS   
  3       Jahleel Lilly       SO Coffeyville            6.90m      6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.75m
  4       Kaelan Washington   SO Oklahoma               7.40m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.54m  3.75m  6.65m  FOUL
  5       Jamaul Vickers      FR Coffeyville            6.90m      6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.51m  6.35m  6.30m  6.45m  6.41m  6.54m
  6       Cody Zaeske         FR Oklahoma               6.90m      6.37m   20-10.75 
      6.37m  6.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Matthew Harris      JR Incarnate Word         6.85m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.33m  FOUL  6.22m  FOUL  6.35m  PASS
  8       Ryan Haese          FR Incarnate Word         6.30m      5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.68m  5.49m  5.83m  5.66m  5.55m  PASS
  9       Terrell Godbolt     FR Coffeyville            6.10m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.40m  5.56m  5.50m  5.38m  FOUL  FOUL
 --       Christian Kearney   SR Texas-Tyler            6.84m        DNS            
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 advance by time to a 2 section final of colleges-only
 Final will be 2 heats of 4 lanes of colleges
       World: W  6.92  2/11/1993   Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American: U  6.95  3/12/1993   Gail Devers, Nike Inter.                    
  Collegiate: M  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Southern California        
 Mosier Ind.: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
      School: O  7.20  2011        Scottesha Miller                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Daye Shon Roberson  FR Oklahoma                7.70       7.59q  3 
  2       Cessily Jones       SO Oklahoma                7.52       7.63q  2 
  3       Precious Hitchcock  FR Coffeyville             7.77       7.81q  1 
  4       Thronda Craig       SO Coffeyville             7.86       7.83q  2  7.822
  5       Kim Mitchell        SO Coffeyville             7.68       7.83q  3  7.823
  6       Daniela Anane-Bedo  SR Incarnate Word          7.58       7.84q  1  7.832
  7       Brittney Holcombe   JR Incarnate Word          7.70       7.84q  2  7.840
  8       Bianca Brazil       FR Oklahoma                7.80       7.86q  1 
  9       Azarya Evans-Jenki  FR Coffeyville             7.90       7.92   3 
 10       Jammeria Higdon     FR Coffeyville             8.02       8.00   1 
 11       Stephanie Nelson    JR Incarnate Word          7.95       8.06   3  8.053
 12       Ebony Moore         JR Incarnate Word          7.99       8.06   2  8.055
 13       Jodiann Crooks      FR Coffeyville             8.21       8.25   1 
 14       Jamie Thomas           Unattached                         8.26   3 
 15       Kealey Gaffney      JR Texas-Tyler             9.60       8.46   3 
 16       Janel Brown         FR Coffeyville             8.25       8.68   2 
 
Event 11  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting height is 1.82
 Progression is 1.82, 1.87, 1.92, 1.97, 2.02,
 2.07, 2.12, 2.15 then by 0.03
       World: W 2.43m  3/4/1989    Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
    American: U 2.40m  3/10/1991   Hollis Conway, Nike International           
  Collegiate: M 2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, LA. Lafayette                
 Mosier Ind.: F 2.24m  2001        Alfred Neale, Barton County                 
      School: O 2.20m  1982        Greg Seay                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Garrison LeRock     FR Oklahoma               2.08m      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       William Moses          Unattached             2.00m      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       LJ Wallace          SO Coffeyville            2.06m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Angelo Goss         FR Coffeyville            2.00m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 8 advance by time to a 2 section final of colleges-only
 Final will be 2 heats of 4 lanes of colleges
 Additional Consolation final chosen by Meet Mgt.
       World: W  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Greene, USA                         
    American: U  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Green, Nike                         
  Collegiate: M  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
 Mosier Ind.: F  6.60  2006        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
      School: O  6.51  2011        Mookie Salaam                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Justyn Warner          Nike                    6.59       6.85q  1 
  2       Ian Warner             Unattached              6.68       6.88q  2 
  3       Waymon Storey       SR Oklahoma                6.91       6.92q  2 
  4       Ethan Baker         JR Oklahoma                6.93       7.01q  1 
  5       Devon Rittinger     SO Coffeyville             6.87       7.03q  4 
  6       Kyle Bennett        SO Coffeyville             6.98       7.05q  2 
  7       Christopher Dewitt  JR Incarnate Word          6.90       7.06q  4 
  8       Rolyce Boston       JR Oklahoma                6.91       7.11q  1  7.101
  9       Tyler Hayle         FR Coffeyville             7.06       7.11   2  7.102
 10       Keshon Leonard      FR Incarnate Word          7.00       7.11   4  7.105
 11       Darien Lopez        FR Incarnate Word          6.99       7.14   3 
 12       Jacolby Gilliam     FR Oklahoma                7.10       7.17   1 
 13       Bryan Addo          SO Coffeyville             7.05       7.22   3 
 14       Mar-Keo Jones       SO Oklahoma                6.90       7.24   3 
 15       Matthew Harris      JR Incarnate Word          7.08       7.27   1 
 16       Jamaul Vickers      FR Coffeyville             7.20       7.35   3 
 17       Terrell Godbolt     FR Coffeyville             7.20       7.56   4 
 18       Jacob Ulbricht      SO Incarnate Word          7.20       7.64   2 
 --       Andre De Grasse     SO Coffeyville             6.68        DNS   3 
 --       Christian Kearney   SR Texas-Tyler             7.39        DNS   4 
 --       Xavier Ward         FR Texas-Tyler             7.01        DNS   4 
 
Event 30  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 8 + ties advance to the finals
 Minimum measure mark is 11.00m
       World: W 22.50m  2/19/1977   Helena Fibingerova, TCH                    
    American: U 19.89m  2/11/2012   Jill Camarena-Williams, New York  A. C.    
  Collegiate: M 19.15m  3/3/2004    Laura Gerraughty, North Carolina           
 Mosier Ind.: F 18.49m  2012        Tia Brooks, Oklahoma                       
      School: O 19.00m  2013        Tia Brooks                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Brooke Garner       SO Oklahoma              15.40m     14.62m   47-11.75 
      14.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.62m
  2       Avione Allgood      SO Oklahoma              15.07m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      14.44m  14.42m  14.25m  FOUL  14.47m  13.96m
  3       Racquel Williams    SO Coffeyville           14.90m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.92m  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Myah Antwi          FR Incarnate Word        12.00m     12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.78m  12.11m  11.35m  12.14m  12.60m  12.43m
  6       Ashley Bryant       FR Ct. Okla              13.00m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      FOUL  12.39m  12.09m  12.87m  12.06m  12.99m
  6       Kallie Buck         SO Coffeyville           13.16m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      ND  11.65m  11.58m  11.69m  11.84m  12.04m
  7       Jasmine Manigualt   FR Coffeyville           11.85m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      ND  11.55m  10.97m            
  8       DaNay Rowland       SO Coffeyville           12.72m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      ND  FOUL  11.16m            
  9       Shontielle Johnson  FR Coffeyville           10.98m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      ND  11.01m  ND            
 10       Madison Berryman    SR Ct. Okla              11.14m     10.98m   36-00.25 
      ND  ND  10.98m            
 11       Savannah Waters     FR Ct. Okla              12.00m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.97m            
 --       Elizabeth Grothe    NA Unat- C. Ok.                        XND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --       Kendra Bazemore     FR Incarnate Word        10.10m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 --       Ashlyn Carroll      SO Ct. Okla               8.80m         ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --       Paige Locke         SR Ct. Okla              10.45m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --       Gabrielle Estrada   FR Incarnate Word         9.00m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 --       Benisha Johnson     FR Coffeyville            9.98m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Kaitlyn Holder      FR Ct. Okla              11.00m       FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL            
 --       Kendall Dunn        FR Ct. Okla                           FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 --       Alexandria Marshal  FR Coffeyville            9.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 --       Catherine Reed      FR Incarnate Word         8.20m       FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Paige Slayton       SR Ct. Okla              10.20m        DNS            
 --       Chamaya Turner      NA Unat-Oklahoma         14.00m    X15.89m   52-01.75 
      13.97m  15.89m  FOUL  14.76m  FOUL  13.86m
 --       Jessica Woodard     NA Unat-Oklahoma         14.50m    X14.25m   46-09.00 
      12.33m  14.25m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 10  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 Running order- 1200, 400, 800, 1600
 Alley Start
 Mosier Ind.: F 9:45.25  2002        Arkansas, Arkansas                        
      School: O 9:29.44  2013        Oklahoma                                  
                         Legesse, Wood, Wankel, Casey                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oklahoma  'B'                                               10:09.00  
     1) Brandon Doughty JR              2) Scott Petersen SO              
     3) Malcolm Wankel JR               4) Abbabiya Simbassa JR           
  2 Oklahoma                                                    10:09.71  
     1) Alex Deir JR                    2) Zachary Ghizzone FR            
     3) Allen Eke SO                    4) Dylan Blankenbaker SO          
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 8 advance by time to a 2 section final of colleges-only
 Final will be 2 heats of 4 lanes of colleges
       World: W  7.68  2/10/2008   Susanna Kallur, SWE                         
    American: U  7.72  3/13/2010   Lolo Jones, Asics                           
  Collegiate: M  7.84  3/10/2006   Ginnie Powell, Southern California          
 Mosier Ind.: F  8.14  2001        Nicole Hoxie, Texas                         
      School: O  8.19  2001        Alesha Peel                                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Georgina Tamez-Rey  SO Oklahoma                8.79       8.70   1 
  2       Olivia Haggerty     FR Oklahoma                8.79       8.90   1 
  3       Madison Berryman    SR Ct. Okla                9.23       9.13   1 
  4       Deara Thomas        FR Coffeyville             9.25       9.26   1 
  5       Vallerie Norgaisse  FR Coffeyville             9.37       9.28   2 
  6       Tavica Redding      FR Coffeyville             9.70       9.48   2 
  7       Crysta Hollins      SO Incarnate Word          9.73      10.42   2 
 --       Ashlyn Carroll      SO Ct. Okla                9.60        DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 8 advance by time to a 2 section final of colleges-only
 Final will be 2 heats of 4 lanes of colleges
       World: W  7.30  3/3/1994    Colin Jackson, GBR                          
    American: U  7.36  1/16/1987   Foster/ Johnson/ Trammell, W. Class/ Nike/  
  Collegiate: M  7.47  2/7/1997    Reggie Torian, Wisconsin                    
 Mosier Ind.: F  7.67  2011        Chris Thomas, Unattached                    
      School: O  7.55  2010        Ronnie Ash                                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Matt Wicks          SR Oklahoma                8.07       8.05   1 
  2       Angelo Goss         FR Coffeyville             8.23       8.14   1 
  3       Ro'Derick Spears    FR Coffeyville             8.50       8.16   1 
  4       Johnathan Paez      FR Texas-Tyler             9.10       8.89   2 
  5       Joel Higgins        FR Incarnate Word          9.03       8.90   1 
  6       Eduardo Alexander   JR Incarnate Word          9.06       8.96   2 
  7       Ryan Haese          FR Incarnate Word          9.87      10.56   2 
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting height is 4.27
 Progression is 4.27, 4.42, 4.57, 4.72, 4.87, 5.02,
 5.12, 5.22, 5.32, 5.42, 5.52 then by 0.10
       World: W 6.15m  2/21/1993   Sergey Bubka, UKR                           
    American: U 6.02m  3/10/2002   Jeff Hartwig, Nike                          
  Collegiate: M 5.85m  3/6/1999    Jacob Davis, Texas                          
 Mosier Ind.: F 5.61m  1/18/2014   Jack Whitt, Oral Roberts                    
      School: O 5.54m  1989        Tim McMichael                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Everette Favor      SO Oklahoma               5.30m      5.02m   16-05.50 
     4.72 4.87 5.02 5.22 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Tanner Callihan     SO Oklahoma               5.01m      4.87m   15-11.75 
     4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3       Jacob Ulbricht      SO Incarnate Word         4.75m      4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Blair Sohl             Unattached             4.60m      4.57m   15-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5       Eduardo Alexander   JR Incarnate Word         4.45m      4.27m   14-00.00 
     4.27 4.42 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Ryan Haese          FR Incarnate Word         4.30m         NH            
     4.27 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 8 advance by time to a 2 section final of colleges-only
 Final will be 2 heats of 4 lanes of colleges
       World: W  6.92  2/11/1993   Irina Privalova, RUS                        
    American: U  6.95  3/12/1993   Gail Devers, Nike Inter.                    
  Collegiate: M  7.09  3/11/2001   Angela Williams, Southern California        
 Mosier Ind.: F  7.09  2003        Veronica Campbell, Barton County            
      School: O  7.20  2011        Scottesha Miller                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Daye Shon Roberson  FR Oklahoma                7.59       7.59   1 
  2       Cessily Jones       SO Oklahoma                7.63       7.60   1 
  3       Kim Mitchell        SO Coffeyville             7.83       7.71   2 
  4       Daniela Anane-Bedo  SR Incarnate Word          7.84       7.76   2 
  5       Brittney Holcombe   JR Incarnate Word          7.84       7.79   2 
  6       Precious Hitchcock  FR Coffeyville             7.81       7.83   1 
  7       Bianca Brazil       FR Oklahoma                7.86       7.84   2 
  8       Thronda Craig       SO Coffeyville             7.83       7.88   1 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 8 advance by time to a 2 section final of colleges-only
 Final will be 2 heats of 4 lanes of colleges
 Additional Consolation final chosen by Meet Mgt.
       World: W  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Greene, USA                         
    American: U  6.39  2/3/1998    Maurice Green, Nike                         
  Collegiate: M  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, B.Y.U.                 
 Mosier Ind.: F  6.60  2006        Ronnie Pines, Oklahoma                      
      School: O  6.51  2011        Mookie Salaam                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Waymon Storey       SR Oklahoma                6.92       6.89   1 
  2       Ethan Baker         JR Oklahoma                7.01       6.98   1 
  3       Devon Rittinger     SO Coffeyville             7.03       6.99   1 
  4       Kyle Bennett        SO Coffeyville             7.05       7.02   1 
  5       Tyler Hayle         FR Coffeyville             7.11       7.03   2 
  6       Rolyce Boston       JR Oklahoma                7.11       7.05   2 
  7       Christopher Dewitt  JR Incarnate Word          7.06       7.06   2 
  8       Keshon Leonard      FR Incarnate Word          7.11       7.16   2 
 --       Jacolby Gilliam     FR Oklahoma                7.17       XDNS   3 
 --       Mar-Keo Jones       SO Oklahoma                7.24       XDNS   3 
 --       Justyn Warner          Nike                    6.85      X6.78   3 
 --       Ian Warner             Unattached              6.88      X6.80   3 
 --       Darien Lopez        FR Incarnate Word          7.14      X7.08   3 
 --       Bryan Addo          SO Coffeyville             7.22      X7.09   3 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 8 + ties advance to the finals
       World: W 15.36m  3/6/2004    Tatyana Lebedeva, RUS                      
    American: U 14.23m  3/4/1995    Sheila Hudson, Reebok                      
  Collegiate: M 14.25m  3/8/1997    Suzette Lee, L.S.U.                        
 Mosier Ind.: F 13.48m  2010        Toni Smith, Unattached                     
      School: O 13.18m  2007        Toni Smith                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Tavica Redding      FR Coffeyville            9.97m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      FOUL  10.87m  FOUL  10.28m  10.53m  FOUL
  2       Terra Edwards       FR Coffeyville           10.58m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.38m  10.84m  10.51m  10.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Shaniqua Knowles    SO Coffeyville           11.05m     10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  10.57m  FOUL  10.57m  10.82m
  4       Elizabeth Edohoukw  SO Incarnate Word        11.53m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  FOUL  10.67m  10.58m  FOUL  10.74m
  5       Kealey Gaffney      JR Texas-Tyler           10.43m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.17m  FOUL  10.12m  FOUL
 --       Crysta Hollins      SO Incarnate Word        10.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Jasmine Richardson  FR Incarnate Word        10.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       World: W 49.59  3/7/1982    Jamila Kratochvilova, TCH                   
    American: U 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
  Collegiate: M 50.54  3/13/2010   Francena McCorory, Hampton                  
 Mosier Ind.: F 53.02  1999        Tracey Barnes, Abilene Christian            
      School: O 52.33  2009        Leslie Cole                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Stephanie Aidoo     SO Coffeyville            58.00      59.12   1 
  2       Daunicia Demerson   SO Oklahoma               56.80      59.63   1 
  3       Payton Baker        FR Oklahoma               56.80      59.66   1 
  4       Jasmine Waring      SO Incarnate Word         56.95      59.81   1 
  5       Jasmine Williams    FR Incarnate Word       1:00.00    1:00.84   3 
  6       Jasmine Richardson  FR Incarnate Word       1:00.00    1:02.77   2 
  7       Ebanga Arrey        SO Oklahoma               56.50    1:02.83   2 
  8       Jasmine Bradley     FR Ct. Okla                        1:03.11   3  1:03.105
  9       Brittany Ponce      FR Incarnate Word         59.95    1:03.11   2  1:03.108
 10       Alayna McGee        JR Ct. Okla               59.17    1:04.07   2 
 11       Paris Haley         NA Ct. Okla                        1:07.03   3 
 12       Shelby Lee          JR Ct. Okla             1:01.00    1:07.08   3 
 --       Cierra Lofton       NA Unat- C. Ok.                        DNS   3 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
       World: W 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, USA                         
    American: U 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
  Collegiate: M 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
 Mosier Ind.: F 46.39  1990        Michael Johnson, Baylor                     
      School: O 45.69  1997        Roxbert Martin                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Jamari Gilbert      FR Incarnate Word         49.95      50.25  
  2       Devon Rittinger     SO Coffeyville            49.67      50.40  
 --       Jonathan Joe           Unattached             49.86       XDNS  
 --       Kyle Bennett        SO Coffeyville            52.01        DNS  
 --       Thoedore Jackson       Unattached             55.00        SCR  
 --       Joe Hughes             Unattached             46.69     X48.87  
 --       Reinhard Ndlovu        Unattached                       X50.76  
 
Event 22  Women 600 Yard Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Eva Amo-Mensah      SO Coffeyville          1:34.00    1:33.23  
 --       Zakiayyah Andrews   FR Coffeyville          1:35.95         DQ   lane violation
 --       Destinee Howell     FR Ct. Okla                            DNS  
 
Event 6  Men 600 Yard Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Kacey Elias         FR Coffeyville          1:17.01    1:17.14  
  2       Zachary Ghizzone    FR Oklahoma             1:14.00    1:18.87  
  3       Johnathan Cook      FR Coffeyville          1:19.00    1:19.95  
  4       Ryan Haese          FR Incarnate Word       1:24.00    1:23.71  
 --       Scott Petersen      SO Oklahoma             1:14.09        DNS  
 
Event 20  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       World: W 1:55.82  3/3/2002    Jolanda Ceplak, SLO                       
    American: U 1:58.71  3/2/2002    Nicole Teter, Nike Farm Team              
  Collegiate: M 2:00.75  2/27/2005   Nicole Cook, Tennessee                    
 Mosier Ind.: F 2:05.14  2000        Tytti Reho, SMU                           
      School: O 2:06.33  2004        Jessica Eldridge                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Rachel Davis        FR Ct. Okla             2:28.00    2:32.33  
  2       Makayla Miller      FR Ct. Okla             2:29.00    2:36.59  
  3       Kory Lipscomb       FR Incarnate Word       2:38.00    2:41.34  
  4       Rachel Parsons      FR Ct. Okla             2:35.00    2:43.41  
  5       Alex Scott          FR Ct. Okla             2:28.00    2:44.44  
  6       Haleigh Waite       SO Coffeyville          2:46.62    2:50.40  
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
       World: W 1:42.67  3/9/1997    Wilson Kipketer, DEN                      
    American: U 1:45.00  3/8/1992    Johnny Gray, S. Monica T.C.               
  Collegiate: M 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
 Mosier Ind.: F 1:49.42  2000        Eliud Njubi, Dodge City                   
      School: O 1:47.43  2005        Aldwyn Sappleton                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Ford Noack          SO Texas-Tyler          1:58.00    1:58.70  
  2       Allen Seraphin      FR Coffeyville          2:02.59    2:01.30  
  3       Ben Grant           SO Coffeyville          2:03.14    2:01.37  
  4       Termaine Harvey     FR Coffeyville          2:02.19    2:01.84  
  5       Jonathan Adamson    FR Coffeyville          2:06.00    2:13.57  
 --       Terrell Godbolt     FR Coffeyville          2:05.00        DNS  
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       World: W 21.87  2/13/1993   Merlene Ottey, JAM                          
    American: U 22.33  3/2/1996    Gwen Torrence, Mizuno                       
  Collegiate: M 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
 Mosier Ind.: F 23.57  1999        Suziann Reid, Texas                         
      School: O 22.84  2011        Candyce McGrone                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Daniela Anane-Bedo  SR Incarnate Word         25.13      25.36   1 
  2       Shaneve Swift       SR Incarnate Word         24.68      25.60   1 
  3       Kim Mitchell        SO Coffeyville            25.80      25.75   2 
  4       Azarya Evans-Jenki  FR Coffeyville            26.22      26.25   2 
  5       Dietra Reece        SO Ct. Okla               25.44      26.78   1 
  6       Ebony Moore         JR Incarnate Word         25.51      26.80   2 
  7       Jasmine Williams    FR Incarnate Word         26.20      26.96   3 
  8       Jammeria Higdon     FR Coffeyville            26.20      27.01   3 
  9       Audrey Price        JR Ct. Okla               26.50      27.93   1 
 10       Janel Brown         FR Coffeyville            27.15      29.62   3 
 --       Thronda Craig       SO Coffeyville            25.57         DQ   2  lane violation
 --       Cierra Lofton       NA Unat- C. Ok.                        DNS   3 
 --       Elizabeth Edohoukw  SO Incarnate Word         25.81        DNS   3 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
       World: W 19.92  2/18/1996   Frank Fredericks, NAM                       
    American: U 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
  Collegiate: M 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
 Mosier Ind.: F 21.04  1996        Jason Rouser, Oklahoma Alumni               
      School: O 20.39  2011        Mookie Salaam                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Christopher Dewitt  JR Incarnate Word         21.08      22.61   1 
  2       Jamari Gilbert      FR Incarnate Word         22.30      22.81   1 
  3       Phillip Epps        FR Incarnate Word         22.50      23.35   2 
  4       Keshon Leonard      FR Incarnate Word         22.35      23.61   1 
  5       Eduardo Alexander   JR Incarnate Word         23.08      25.03   2 
 --       Bryan Addo          SO Coffeyville            23.00         DQ   1  lane violation
 --       Tyler Hayle         FR Coffeyville            22.49         DQ   2  lane violation
 --       Christian Kearney   SR Texas-Tyler            23.20        DNS   2 
 --       Xavier Ward         FR Texas-Tyler            23.20        DNS   1 
 --       Joel Higgins        FR Incarnate Word         22.60        DNS   2 
 
Event 15  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 8 + ties advance to the finals
       World: W 22.66m  1/20/1989   Randy Barnes, USA                          
    American: U 22.66m  1/20/1989   Randy Barnes, Mazda T. C.                  
  Collegiate: M 21.50m  2/4/1977    Terry Albritton, Stanford                  
 Mosier Ind.: F 21.46m  2002        Janus Roberts, SMU                         
      School: O 20.02m  1987        Ed Wade                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Austin Perry        SO Oklahoma              18.30m     17.89m   58-08.50 
      17.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.89m  FOUL
  2       Tyler Sergent       JR Oklahoma              16.88m     16.42m   53-10.50 
      15.30m  15.59m  16.11m  15.80m  15.81m  16.42m
  3       Buck Thompson       SR Texas-Tyler           16.63m     16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.91m  FOUL  15.88m  16.03m  15.82m  FOUL
  4       Alex Garza          FR Coffeyville           16.21m     16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.90m  FOUL  16.00m  15.50m  15.84m  ND
  5       Tristan Whitehall   FR Coffeyville           15.38m     15.53m   50-11.50 
      14.34m  FOUL  15.53m  FOUL  15.53m  FOUL
  6       Trenton Thomas      FR Coffeyville           14.45m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.80m  14.47m  FOUL  13.16m  13.13m  FOUL
  7       Tory Radcliff       FR Coffeyville           14.45m     13.80m   45-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.83m  FOUL  FOUL  13.80m
  8       Charvin Graham      FR Coffeyville           13.96m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.14m  13.46m
 --       Keiundas Wade       FR Texas-Tyler           13.46m        DNS            
 --       Ernesto Aguilar     SO Incarnate Word        13.53m        DNS            
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
       World: W 4:17.14  2/9/1990    Doina Melinte, ROM                        
    American: U 4:20.1h  2/19/1982   Mary Slaney, Athletics West               
  Collegiate: M 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
 Mosier Ind.: F 4:46.06  1996        Andrea Ratkovic, Oklahoma Alumni          
      School: O 4:38.79  2004        Jessica Eldridge                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Molly Williams      SR Oklahoma             5:05.00    5:04.28   1 
  2       Kelsey McKee        FR Oklahoma             5:15.00    5:05.47   1 
  3       Irma Garza          JR Incarnate Word       5:16.00    5:15.85   1 
  4       Bryce Perry         FR Oklahoma             5:15.00    5:19.10   1 
  5       Marissa Codispodi   FR Oklahoma             5:15.00    5:22.79   1 
  6       Katie Kerns         SR Ct. Okla             5:15.00    5:23.42   1 
  7       Rebekah Hickman     SO Ct. Okla             5:30.00    5:35.29   2 
  8       Emma Jewell         JR Incarnate Word       5:08.00    5:35.35   1 
  9       Lindsey Frost       SO Incarnate Word       5:27.00    5:35.40   2 
 10       Jacquelynn Skocik   JR Ct. Okla             5:30.00    5:44.19   2 
 11       Morgan Baulier      FR Oklahoma             5:20.00    5:44.56   1 
 12       Olivia Taylor       FR Oklahoma                        5:45.00   2 
 13       Ashlynn Willhite    SO Ct. Okla             5:30.00    5:51.41   2 
 14       Alysa Burchill      FR Oklahoma             5:30.00    6:06.30   2 
 15       Kendra Crewse       SO Coffeyville          5:55.00    6:13.48   2 
 16       Christina Shortt    FR Coffeyville          6:10.00    6:28.58   2 
 17       Ciara Enns          FR Coffeyville          6:25.00    7:08.82   2 
 --       Rachel Rakes        SO Coffeyville          6:26.85        DNF   2 
 --       Clementine Kauffma  SO Incarnate Word       5:20.00        DNS   1 
 --       Ashley Guidot       FR Oklahoma             5:15.00        SCR     
 
Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
       World: W 3:48.45  2/12/1997   Hicham El Guerrouj, MAR                   
    American: U 3:49.89  2/11/2005   Bernard Lagat, Nike                       
  Collegiate: M 3:52.98  2/16/2013   Chris O'Hare', Tulsa                      
 Mosier Ind.: F 4:06.71  2001        Eliud Njubi, TCU                          
      School: O 3:56.28  2013        Patrick Casey                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Marcos Mora         JR Incarnate Word       4:30.00    4:35.13  
  2       Mario Mora          SO Incarnate Word       4:30.00    4:36.80  
  3       Alejandro Hernande  SR Incarnate Word       4:34.00    4:45.28  
  4       Johnny Hilario      FR Coffeyville          4:50.00    4:59.46  
  5       Brandon Caise       FR Incarnate Word                  5:07.59  
  6       Steven Porter       FR Coffeyville          5:00.00    5:10.34  
  7       William Fleck       FR Coffeyville          5:20.00    5:36.27  
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 8 + ties advance to the finals
       World: W 17.90m  3/14/2010   Teddy Tamgho, FRA                          
    American: U 17.76m  2/27/1987   Mike Conley, Tyson T.C.                    
  Collegiate: M 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist                  
 Mosier Ind.: F 16.85m  2002        LeJuan Simon, Barton County                
      School: O 16.80m  2009        Will Claye                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Jahleel Lilly       SO Coffeyville           14.50m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.38m  14.09m  14.47m  13.80m
 --       Donva Adkism        JR Oklahoma              14.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Christian Kearney   SR Texas-Tyler           14.35m        DNS            
 --       Termaine Harvey     FR Coffeyville           13.14m        DNS            
 --       Hayden McClain      FR Oklahoma              15.40m        SCR            
 
Event 24  Women 4x440 Yard Relay
=========================================================================
 Mosier Ind.: F 3:38.63  2000        Nebraska, Nebraska                        
      School: O 3:35.41  2007        Oklahoma                                  
                         Pope, Cole, Still, Newton                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffeyville CC                                    4:05.00    4:05.76  
     1) Thronda Craig SO                2) Precious Hitchcock FR          
     3) Azarya Evans-Jenkins FR         4) Stephanie Aidoo SO             
  2 Incarnate Word                                    3:49.50    4:11.15  
     1) Brittany Ponce FR               2) Jasmine Waring SO              
     3) Zariah Noyola JR                4) Shaneve Swift SR               
  3 Central Oklahoma                                  3:54.00    4:16.21  
     1) Madison Berryman SR             2) Jasmine Bradley FR             
     3) Alayna McGee JR                 4) Destinee Howell FR             
  4 Coffeyville CC  'B'                               4:18.00    4:22.82  
     1) Vallerie Norgaisse FR           2) Eva Amo-Mensah SO              
     3) Jammeria Higdon FR              4) Zakiayyah Andrews FR           
  5 Central Oklahoma  'B'                             4:04.00    4:25.29  
     1) Ashlyn Carroll SO               2) Kendall Dunn FR                
     3) Paige Locke SR                  4) Paige Slayton SR               
  6 Central Oklahoma  'C'                                        4:32.88  
     1) Mariah Wicks FR                 2) Audrey Price JR                
     3) Dietra Reece SO                 4) Shelby Lee JR                  
 
Event 9  Men 4x440 Yard Relay
=========================================================================
 Mosier Ind.: F 3:08.90  1996        Oklahoma Alumni, Oklahoma Alumni          
      School: O 3:04.25  1997        Oklahoma                                  
                         McFarlane, Kite, Clark, Martin                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Incarnate Word                                    3:19.50    3:30.79  
     1) Jamari Gilbert FR               2) Phillip Epps FR                
     3) Darien Lopez FR                 4) Christopher Dewitt JR          
 -- Coffeyville CC                                    3:29.76         DQ   lane violation leg 1
     1) Devon Rittinger SO              2) Kyle Bennett SO                
     3) Tyler Hayle FR                  4) Kacey Elias FR                 
 -- Coffeyville CC  'C'                               3:40.00        DNS  
     1) Johnathan Cook FR               2) Allen Seraphin FR              
     3) Ben Grant SO                    4) Bryan Addo SO                  
 -- Coffeyville CC  'B'                               3:35.00        DNS  
     1) Terrell Godbolt FR              2) Angelo Goss FR                 
     3) Ro'Derick Spears FR             4) Termaine Harvey FR