Licensed to Seattle University      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/6/2017 07:45 PM
                    Seattle U vs. Pomona Pitzer - 1/6/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seattle University-PN  'B'                             NT    1:49.23  
     1) Overstreet, Kaitlyn M 21        2) Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise S 22    
     3) Perry, Annika B 21              4) Treff, Paige E 20              
       27.78    29.70    27.15    24.60                                    
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT    1:51.19  
     1) Ling, Angela H 18               2) Bigus, Erin R 19               
     3) Jin, Sarah P 19                 4) Hsu, Mallorie 19               
       27.28    32.15    26.61    25.15                                    
  3 Seattle University-PN  'A'                             NT    1:55.12  
     1) Rottman, Katie A 21             2) Himes, Darian M 18             
     3) Rapp, Maddie R 18               4) Thompson, Margaux J 18         
       28.83    33.25    27.69    25.35                                    
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    1:55.82  
     1) Agostini, Tori C 18             2) Flynn, Clare M 19              
     3) Kwan, Sabrina C 18              4) Nishizaki, Cayla A 21          
       28.77    33.84    28.10    25.11                                    
  5 Seattle University-PN  'C'                             NT    1:56.33  
     1) Lydig, Madi T 20                2) Van Stone, Jayna K 19          
     3) Schulte, Jenessa E 19           4) Dickman, Maddie C 21           
       29.04    33.24    28.75    25.30                                    
  6 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT    1:57.37  
     1) Yap, Lavinya M 19               2) Dorris, Hannah J 18            
     3) Seidel, Alex C 20               4) Green, Miranda A 20            
       29.43    34.46    27.22    26.26                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seattle University-PN  'A'                             NT    1:33.35  
     1) Montemayor, Morgan M 20         2) Schelling, Tanner J 21         
     3) Baldoni, Jack P 20              4) Raper Jr, Greg A 18            
       23.84    25.75    22.70    21.06                                    
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT    1:35.12  
     1) To, Samuel C 19                 2) Koerner, Teddy R 19            
     3) Villars, Daniel 21              4) Hui, Adrian P 19               
       23.79    27.24    22.95    21.14                                    
  3 Seattle University-PN  'B'                             NT    1:40.06  
     1) Shaw, Ryan T 19                 2) Webb, Connor M 21              
     3) Fujii, Shawn J 18               4) Keane, Ian P 21                
       25.44    28.09    24.35    22.18                                    
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    1:42.22  
     1) Garcia, Erik M 19               2) Dalrymple, Kyle K 21           
     3) Drover, Ryan W 19               4) Lewis, Nick A 19               
       25.75    28.73    25.32    22.42                                    
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT    1:43.54  
     1) Hansen, Peter E 20              2) Buxton, Robert L 20            
     3) Landau, Alexander J 20          4) Glick, Steven 21               
       26.32    28.51    25.68    23.03                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydig, Madi T             20 Seattle U-PN              NT   10:44.31  
      29.00   31.80   32.32   32.50   32.72   32.91   32.94   32.79
      32.54   32.21   32.07   32.21   32.26   32.15   32.26   32.61
      32.51   32.30   32.25   31.96                                
  2 Foster, Emma K            22 Seattle U-PN              NT   10:46.38  
      29.21   31.75   32.44   32.61   32.77   32.81   32.73   32.74
      32.87   32.71   32.08   32.70   32.55   33.08   32.95   32.37
      32.23   32.40   32.20   31.18                                
  3 Vanderpoel, Vee L         20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   11:13.54  
      30.36   32.94   33.59   33.62   33.67   33.66   33.81   33.97
      33.93   34.26   33.85   34.25   34.52   34.22   34.41   34.45
      33.98   33.88   33.11   33.06                                
  4 Breyer, Emily D           20 Seattle U-PN              NT   11:15.42  
      30.05   32.93   33.42   33.63   33.89   33.95   33.99   34.20
      34.10   33.96   33.79   34.13   34.23   34.31   34.40   34.53
      34.49   34.37   33.91   33.14                                
  5 Bowman, Mariah C          19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   11:51.42  
      30.25   33.73   34.74   34.69   35.10   35.17   36.02   36.28
      36.36   36.43   36.32   37.28   37.72   35.53   36.31   36.72
      36.44   36.07   35.88   34.38                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnard, Austin C         19 Seattle U-PN              NT    9:49.38  
      26.19   29.03   29.32   29.29   29.37   29.30   29.07   29.25
      29.67   29.85   29.71   30.18   29.79   29.95   29.84   29.83
      29.98   30.25   30.11   29.40                                
  2 O'Shea, Liam H            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    9:54.74  
      26.93   29.20   29.76   29.52   29.67   29.65   29.79   29.99
      30.02   29.83   29.63   30.24   29.92   29.96   30.03   30.47
      30.36   30.35   30.23   29.19                                
  3 Christensen, Luke T       18 Seattle U-PN              NT   10:01.90  
      26.10   28.97   29.80   30.45   30.59   30.35   30.67   30.68
      30.61   30.56   30.69   30.89   30.84   30.87   30.64   30.69
      30.63   30.17   29.51   28.19                                
  4 Senator, Zachary M        18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   10:02.32  
      25.06   28.15   28.49   29.39   29.39   29.82   30.15   30.48
      29.93   30.34   30.85   31.23   31.09   31.60   31.74   31.61
      31.92   31.93   30.52   28.63                                
  5 Turner, Thomas J          21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   10:49.42  
      27.80   30.08   30.48   31.06   31.42   32.03   32.27   32.32
      32.48   33.21   33.10   33.40   34.03   34.26   33.90   33.83
      33.75   33.77   33.10   33.13                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salopek, Celeste J        19 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:57.96  
      27.64   29.99   30.29   30.04                                
  2 Kauahi, Madison K         19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:58.73  
      27.91   31.25   29.94   29.63                                
  3 Van Stone, Jayna K        19 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:59.22  
      27.62   30.51   31.15   29.94                                
  4 Lauerman, Katherine M     18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:59.41  
      27.85   30.15   30.84   30.57                                
  5 Gontrum, Eva Q            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:00.00  
      27.72   30.39   30.87   31.02                                
  6 Gorman, Julia C           18 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:01.55  
      27.99   30.23   31.74   31.59                                
 -- Sterner, Kay E            21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:06.93  
      28.97   31.84   32.75   33.37                                
 -- Larkin, Maddie M          21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:08.95  
      29.72   32.67   33.40   33.16                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossen, Mitchell M       19 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:43.90  
      24.58   26.43   26.82   26.07                                
  2 Montemayor, Morgan M      20 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:44.38  
      24.53   26.64   26.91   26.30                                
  3 To, Samuel C              19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:46.04  
      24.95   26.94   27.02   27.13                                
  4 Swanson, Jack H           19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:47.67  
      25.15   27.13   27.98   27.41                                
  5 Abele, Will W             18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:47.97  
      25.24   27.12   27.88   27.73                                
  6 Morales, Julian A         20 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:48.71  
      25.35   27.06   28.19   28.11                                
 -- Baker, James D            21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:51.57  
      25.12   28.25   29.59   28.61                                
 -- Franzese, Ryan W          20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:55.49  
      25.25   28.92   30.73   30.59                                
 -- Wagner, Matthew           18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:17.30  
      28.37   32.71   36.65   39.57                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jin, Sarah P              19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      59.06  
      28.66   30.40                                                
  2 Overstreet, Kaitlyn M     21 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:00.08  
      29.19   30.89                                                
  3 Rottman, Katie A          21 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:00.30  
      29.50   30.80                                                
  4 Agostini, Tori C          18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:02.16  
      30.26   31.90                                                
  5 Ling, Angela H            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:02.26  
      28.98   33.28                                                
  6 Dickman, Maddie C         21 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:02.57  
      30.51   32.06                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jason A            18 Seattle U-PN              NT      50.92  
      24.24   26.68                                                
  2 Zenteno, Zach G           19 Seattle U-PN              NT      54.29  
      26.40   27.89                                                
  3 Garcia, Erik M            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      54.81  
      26.68   28.13                                                
  4 Shaw, Ryan T              19 Seattle U-PN              NT      55.26  
      26.88   28.38                                                
  5 Rusznak, Mark             20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      56.06  
      27.03   29.03                                                
  6 Hansen, Peter E           20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      58.43  
      27.59   30.84                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise S  22 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:05.37  
      30.52   34.85                                                
  2 Perry, Annika B           21 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:07.69  
      31.72   35.97                                                
  3 Thompson, Margaux J       18 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:12.02  
      33.73   38.29                                                
  4 Bigus, Erin R             19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:12.18  
      33.34   38.84                                                
  5 Dorris, Hannah J          18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:13.09  
      34.32   38.77                                                
  6 Flynn, Clare M            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:14.58  
      35.47   39.11                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Nathan              19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      59.79  
      27.93   31.86                                                
  2 Nussbaum, Ben E           20 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:00.27  
      28.52   31.75                                                
  3 Koerner, Teddy R          19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:01.23  
      28.19   33.04                                                
  4 Webb, Connor M            21 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:02.18  
      29.52   32.66                                                
  5 Gooding, Grant W          19 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:02.75  
      29.42   33.33                                                
  6 Allison, Kyle K           21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:03.03  
      29.43   33.60                                                
 -- Buxton, Robert L          20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:02.43  
      29.07   33.36                                                
 -- Tran, Jeffrey T           19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:03.21  
      29.46   33.75                                                
 -- Dalrymple, Kyle K         21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:05.29  
      30.01   35.28                                                
 -- Jaime, Ian J              21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:11.14  
      32.65   38.49                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwan, Sabrina C           18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:11.32  
      29.24   33.70   34.44   33.94                                
  2 Sabourin, Kate E          22 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:11.53  
      29.30   33.38   34.13   34.72                                
  3 Gough, Emily N            19 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:12.75  
      29.49   33.07   35.11   35.08                                
  4 Rapp, Maddie R            18 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:13.62  
      28.86   32.86   35.31   36.59                                
  5 Weinstock, Molly A        19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:20.40  
      31.15   35.21   35.84   38.20                                
  6 Yap, Lavinya M            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:24.04  
      30.15   35.74   38.26   39.89                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldoni, Jack P           20 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:53.23  
      24.12   28.15   29.52   31.44                                
  2 Fujii, Shawn J            18 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:58.72  
      25.20   30.25   31.76   31.51                                
  3 Abele, Will W             18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:58.86  
      26.07   30.45   30.92   31.42                                
  4 Satz, Spencer J           20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:04.30  
      26.78   30.77   32.24   34.51                                
 -- Landau, Alexander J       20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT         DQ  
      28.57   32.18   35.11   37.02                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treff, Paige E            20 Seattle U-PN              NT      24.47  
  2 Kauahi, Madison K         19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      24.51  
  3 Nishizaki, Cayla A        21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      25.61  
  4 Hoffman, Kristin N        21 Seattle U-PN              NT      25.62  
  5 Hsu, Mallorie             19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      25.63  
  6 Pinger, Sidney L          21 Seattle U-PN              NT      25.91  
 -- Seidel, Alex C            20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X25.77  
 -- Green, Miranda A          20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X26.61  
 -- Audebert, Manon K         19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X26.62  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schelling, Tanner J       21 Seattle U-PN              NT      20.87  
  2 Raper Jr, Greg A          18 Seattle U-PN              NT      21.35  
  3 Hui, Adrian P             19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      21.42  
  4 Morris, Jacob M           19 Seattle U-PN              NT      22.30  
  5 Lewis, Nick A             19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      22.66  
  6 Drover, Ryan W            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      23.75  
 -- Barnard, Alec J           22 Seattle U-PN              NT     X22.11  
 -- Keane, Ian P              21 Seattle U-PN              NT     X22.44  
 -- Franzese, Ryan W          20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X22.92  
 -- Glick, Steven             21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X23.46  
 -- Carson, Michael D         21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X26.36  
 -- Wagner, Matthew           18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X27.03  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kauahi, Madison K         19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      53.17  
      25.53   27.64                                                
  2 Hoffman, Kristin N        21 Seattle U-PN              NT      53.54  
      26.10   27.44                                                
  3 Nishizaki, Cayla A        21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      55.17  
      26.90   28.27                                                
  4 Treff, Paige E            20 Seattle U-PN              NT      55.71  
      26.49   29.22                                                
  5 Lauerman, Katherine M     18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      56.46  
      27.40   29.06                                                
  6 Gorman, Julia C           18 Seattle U-PN              NT      57.54  
      28.00   29.54                                                
 -- Bowman, Mariah C          19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X57.07  
      27.11   29.96                                                
 -- Foster, Emma K            22 Seattle U-PN              NT     X58.51  
      28.44   30.07                                                
 -- Breyer, Emily D           20 Seattle U-PN              NT     X59.44  
      28.73   30.71                                                
 -- Audebert, Manon K         19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X59.70  
      28.93   30.77                                                
 -- Green, Miranda A          20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X59.92  
      28.80   31.12                                                
 -- Schulte, Jenessa E        19 Seattle U-PN              NT   X1:00.29  
      28.54   31.75                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossen, Mitchell M       19 Seattle U-PN              NT      47.57  
      23.07   24.50                                                
  2 Villars, Daniel           21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      48.18  
      22.71   25.47                                                
  3 Baldoni, Jack P           20 Seattle U-PN              NT      48.39  
      23.27   25.12                                                
  4 Hui, Adrian P             19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      49.44  
      23.70   25.74                                                
  5 Keane, Ian P              21 Seattle U-PN              NT      49.82  
      23.93   25.89                                                
  6 Satz, Spencer J           20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      50.07  
      23.98   26.09                                                
 -- Morris, Jacob M           19 Seattle U-PN              NT     X48.35  
      22.95   25.40                                                
 -- Cox, Michael H            22 Seattle U-PN              NT     X49.29  
      23.88   25.41                                                
 -- Morales, Julian A         20 Seattle U-PN              NT     X49.44  
      23.58   25.86                                                
 -- Baker, James D            21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X50.08  
      24.05   26.03                                                
 -- Franzese, Ryan W          20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X52.01  
      24.21   27.80                                                
 -- Glick, Steven             21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X52.69  
      25.24   27.45                                                
 -- Turner, Thomas J          21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X53.83  
      25.63   28.20                                                
 -- Carson, Michael D         21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:00.02  
      28.24   31.78                                                
 -- Wagner, Matthew           18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:00.30  
      28.51   31.79                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydig, Madi T             20 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:04.73  
      29.93   31.44   31.82   31.54                                
  2 Salopek, Celeste J        19 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:10.24  
      30.36   32.71   33.55   33.62                                
  3 Jin, Sarah P              19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:11.60  
      31.05   32.99   33.85   33.71                                
  4 Yap, Lavinya M            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:14.16  
      30.57   34.04   34.76   34.79                                
  5 Ling, Angela H            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:14.58  
      30.73   33.15   35.28   35.42                                
 -- Hsu, Mallorie             19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:13.31  
      31.58   33.32   34.36   34.05                                
 -- Larkin, Maddie M          21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:18.08  
      32.69   34.79   35.75   34.85                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montemayor, Morgan M      20 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:54.28  
      26.22   28.94   29.65   29.47                                
  2 Klein, Jason A            18 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:55.95  
      27.04   29.53   29.61   29.77                                
  3 Garcia, Erik M            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:00.15  
      27.91   30.79   30.21   31.24                                
  4 Shaw, Ryan T              19 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:01.95  
      28.77   31.95   31.37   29.86                                
  5 Rusznak, Mark             20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:03.26  
      29.22   31.40   31.42   31.22                                
  6 O'Shea, Liam H            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:04.08  
      29.19   31.18   31.88   31.83                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perry, Annika B           21 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:27.24  
      32.12   37.02   38.44   39.66                                
  2 Himes, Darian M           18 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:32.22  
      34.57   38.93   40.77   37.95                                
  3 Bigus, Erin R             19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:33.52  
      34.40   38.96   39.58   40.58                                
  4 Thompson, Margaux J       18 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:35.64  
      35.09   39.30   40.55   40.70                                
  5 Weinstock, Molly A        19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:39.09  
      37.13   40.25   40.72   40.99                                
  6 Dorris, Hannah J          18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:42.21  
      36.36   40.55   42.25   43.05                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schelling, Tanner J       21 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:07.54  
      28.39   32.74   32.97   33.44                                
  2 Hahn, Nathan              19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:10.72  
      29.20   33.09   33.77   34.66                                
  3 Koerner, Teddy R          19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:13.16  
      29.14   33.07   35.38   35.57                                
  4 Gooding, Grant W          19 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:14.79  
      30.14   34.48   35.00   35.17                                
  5 Tran, Jeffrey T           19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:17.34  
      30.32   35.53   35.58   35.91                                
 -- Buxton, Robert L          20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:18.64  
      31.49   36.25   35.62   35.28                                
 -- Dalrymple, Kyle K         21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:22.00  
      31.46   36.10   37.24   37.20                                
 -- Allison, Kyle K           21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:24.22  
      31.72   36.91   37.31   38.28                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gontrum, Eva Q            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:16.73  
      28.40   31.63   31.61   32.14   32.47   32.39   32.74   32.69
      31.79   30.87                                                
  2 Pinger, Sidney L          21 Seattle U-PN              NT    5:16.97  
      28.41   31.77   32.00   31.96   32.17   32.47   32.77   32.52
      32.55   30.35                                                
  3 Rottman, Katie A          21 Seattle U-PN              NT    5:19.67  
      29.51   32.21   32.62   32.93   32.60   32.75   31.97   32.61
      31.99   30.48                                                
  4 Van Stone, Jayna K        19 Seattle U-PN              NT    5:21.36  
      28.68   31.87   32.46   32.94   32.83   32.92   33.07   33.03
      32.88   30.68                                                
  5 Lauerman, Katherine M     18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:21.44  
      29.15   31.86   32.40   32.55   32.46   33.07   33.04   33.20
      32.90   30.81                                                
  6 Sterner, Kay E            21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    5:38.03  
      30.26   32.92   33.84   34.13   33.75   34.00   34.35   34.89
      35.22   34.67                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnard, Austin C         19 Seattle U-PN              NT    4:47.84  
      25.21   28.58   29.31   29.65   29.68   29.75   30.15   30.00
      28.58   26.93                                                
  2 Senator, Zachary M        18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    4:48.18  
      25.95   28.82   29.28   29.34   29.54   29.28   30.01   29.28
      29.12   27.56                                                
  3 Swanson, Jack H           19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    4:50.87  
      26.28   28.85   29.40   29.98   29.89   29.44   29.60   29.78
      29.37   28.28                                                
  4 Christensen, Luke T       18 Seattle U-PN              NT    4:51.79  
      25.61   28.73   29.38   29.76   30.08   30.03   30.31   29.84
      29.69   28.36                                                
  5 Abele, Will W             18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    4:53.26  
      26.05   28.71   29.77   30.11   30.06   30.08   30.10   29.99
      29.72   28.67                                                
  6 Zenteno, Zach G           19 Seattle U-PN              NT    4:55.18  
      25.60   29.28   29.97   30.00   29.68   30.57   30.20   30.14
      30.49   29.25                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Overstreet, Kaitlyn M     21 Seattle U-PN              NT      58.47  
      27.64   30.83                                                
  2 Gough, Emily N            19 Seattle U-PN              NT      59.25  
      27.98   31.27                                                
  3 Kwan, Sabrina C           18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:01.77  
      28.72   33.05                                                
  4 Rapp, Maddie R            18 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:02.25  
      28.95   33.30                                                
  5 Agostini, Tori C          18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:03.94  
      29.57   34.37                                                
  6 Flynn, Clare M            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:04.50  
      29.84   34.66                                                
 -- Sabourin, Kate E          22 Seattle U-PN              NT   X1:01.16  
      28.63   32.53                                                
 -- Seidel, Alex C            20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:03.08  
      28.57   34.51                                                
 -- Ling, Angela H            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:03.80  
      30.02   33.78                                                
 -- Schulte, Jenessa E        19 Seattle U-PN              NT   X1:04.03  
      29.19   34.84                                                
 -- Weinstock, Molly A        19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:06.66  
      31.27   35.39                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnard, Alec J           22 Seattle U-PN              NT      51.10  
      23.92   27.18                                                
  2 To, Samuel C              19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      51.25  
      24.30   26.95                                                
  3 Raper Jr, Greg A          18 Seattle U-PN              NT      52.11  
      23.87   28.24                                                
  4 Villars, Daniel           21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      53.14  
      25.02   28.12                                                
  5 Cox, Michael H            22 Seattle U-PN              NT      53.38  
      25.04   28.34                                                
  6 Drover, Ryan W            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT      58.27  
      26.24   32.03                                                
 -- Fujii, Shawn J            18 Seattle U-PN              NT     X52.26  
      24.42   27.84                                                
 -- Landau, Alexander J       20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X57.58  
      26.27   31.31                                                
 -- Hansen, Peter E           20 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT     X58.59  
      26.91   31.68                                                
 -- Jaime, Ian J              21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X1:02.15  
      28.19   33.96                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wittenauer-Lee, Blaise S  22 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:09.69  
      27.78   34.51   36.05   31.35                                
  2 Himes, Darian M           18 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:15.01  
      30.68   34.43   39.60   30.30                                
  3 Jin, Sarah P              19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:15.71  
      29.58   33.94   39.98   32.21                                
  4 Dickman, Maddie C         21 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:17.42  
      30.99   33.59   41.41   31.43                                
  5 Yap, Lavinya M            19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:20.10  
      29.39   35.04   43.19   32.48                                
  6 Bigus, Erin R             19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:20.46  
      29.66   37.15   39.70   33.95                                
 -- Gontrum, Eva Q            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:14.67  
      30.20   33.29   40.29   30.89                                
 -- Larkin, Maddie M          21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:20.80  
      30.83   35.28   41.55   33.14                                
 -- Dorris, Hannah J          18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:31.04  
      32.49   41.83   42.20   34.52                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nussbaum, Ben E           20 Seattle U-PN              NT    1:58.40  
      25.34   31.34   34.22   27.50                                
  2 To, Samuel C              19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    1:59.50  
      25.57   30.24   35.69   28.00                                
  3 Webb, Connor M            21 Seattle U-PN              NT    2:00.81  
      26.02   32.05   34.81   27.93                                
  4 Koerner, Teddy R          19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT    2:04.94  
      26.55   31.54   35.16   31.69                                
 -- Tran, Jeffrey T           19 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:11.71  
      27.26   34.03   37.42   33.00                                
 -- Jaime, Ian J              21 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT   X2:21.77  
      28.84   36.21   41.59   35.13                                
 -- O'Shea, Liam H            18 Pomona-Pitzer-CA          NT         DQ  
      26.52   32.20   37.97   29.97                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seattle University-PN  'A'                             NT    3:39.32  
     1) Salopek, Celeste J 19           2) Hoffman, Kristin N 21          
     3) Gough, Emily N 19               4) Pinger, Sidney L 21            
       26.92    55.60    26.12    54.32    26.11    54.84    25.74    54.56
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT    3:42.53  
     1) Hsu, Mallorie 19                2) Lauerman, Katherine M 18       
     3) Nishizaki, Cayla A 21           4) Kauahi, Madison K 19           
       27.24    56.02    26.81    55.96    26.65    54.73    25.89    55.82
  3 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT    3:49.66  
     1) Kwan, Sabrina C 18              2) Agostini, Tori C 18            
     3) Sterner, Kay E 21               4) Seidel, Alex C 20              
       26.67    56.65    27.42    57.37    27.93    59.00    15.92    56.64
  4 Seattle University-PN  'B'                             NT    3:54.62  
     1) Sabourin, Kate E 22             2) Breyer, Emily D 20             
     3) Foster, Emma K 22               4) Gorman, Julia C 18             
       28.08    57.94    28.33    59.13    28.37    59.25    27.63    58.30
  5 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT    4:01.41  
     1) Bowman, Mariah C 19             2) Audebert, Manon K 19           
     3) Vanderpoel, Vee L 20            4) Green, Miranda A 20            
       27.97    58.94    28.94  1:00.47    27.45    59.39    29.20  1:02.61
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seattle University-PN  'A'                             NT    3:13.81  
     1) Klein, Jason A 18               2) Crossen, Mitchell M 19         
     3) Cox, Michael H 22               4) Morales, Julian A 20           
       22.65    47.51    23.13    47.63    23.80    49.40    23.57    49.27
  2 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'A'                                  NT    3:15.53  
     1) Hui, Adrian P 19                2) Satz, Spencer J 20             
     3) Senator, Zachary M 18           4) Villars, Daniel 21             
       22.98    49.01    23.54    49.66    23.74    49.89    22.21    46.97
  3 Seattle University-PN  'B'                             NT    3:16.09  
     1) Barnard, Alec J 22              2) Zenteno, Zach G 19             
     3) Gooding, Grant W 19             4) Morris, Jacob M 19             
       23.31    48.55    23.76    49.29    23.51    49.46    23.36    48.79
  4 Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'C'                                  NT    3:24.54  
     1) Abele, Will W 18                2) Franzese, Ryan W 20            
     3) Garcia, Erik M 19               4) Hahn, Nathan 19                
       24.43    50.88    24.72    52.53    23.91    49.99    23.91    51.14
 -- Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'D'                                  NT   X3:37.43  
     1) Allison, Kyle K 21              2) Wagner, Matthew 18             
     3) Turner, Thomas J 21             4) Rusznak, Mark 20               
       24.81    51.99    28.04    59.38    25.73    54.53    24.41    51.53
 -- Pomona-Pitzer-CA  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Baker, James D 21               2) Swanson, Jack H 19             
     3) Lewis, Nick A 19                4) Drover, Ryan W 19              
       24.13    50.24    24.09    50.34    23.94    50.90    23.80    51.00
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Seattle University                  154   2. Pomona-Pitzer                        93
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Seattle University                  162   2. Pomona-Pitzer                        84