Licensed to The Armory - Site License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2011 08:47 PM
                  2011 UAlbany Great Dane Classic - 1/21/2011                  
                              168th Street Armory                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
ECAC Qualify: #  7.68                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $  7.26                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natasha Hastings             Nike                    # 7.35q  1 
  2 Ashley Woodford           SO Pittsburgh              # 7.63q  6 
  3 Da'Lynn Mills             SR Pittsburgh              # 7.66q  4 
  4 Jessie Gaines             JR Long Island               7.69q  5 
  5 Lanesha Pugh              SR Pittsburgh                7.72q  3 
  6 Leah Brown                JR Penn                      7.74q  7 
  7 Britney Wattley           SO Morgan State              7.78q  8 
  8 Amber Mitchell            SO Long Island               7.80q  6 
  9 Christen Griffin          SR Albany                    7.80q  5 
 10 Teyanna Green             FR Morgan State              7.85q  7 
 11 Kendra Mayers             SR Delaware St               7.88q  5 
 12 Ashley Bell               JR So. Conn. St              7.89q  7 
 13 Allison Rogers            SO Albany                    7.89q  1 
 14 Anita James               SR Pittsburgh                7.91q  8 
 15 Courtni Walker            SR So. Conn. St              7.93q  8 
 16 Tanisha Kendrick          SR Morgan State              7.94q  1 
 17 Nonyerem Onyeador         SO Penn                      7.95   1 
 18 Emily Townsend            JR Penn                      7.95   3 
 19 Malin Olsson              FR Manhattan                 7.95   8 
 20 Victoria Caruso           SO Delaware                  7.96   7 
 21 Ekundayo Sogbesan         FR Morgan State              7.96   1 
 22 Renee McDougall           JR Penn                      7.99   4 
 23 Ambrosia Iwugo            FR Temple                    8.00   5 
 23 Asia Hollis               SR Delaware                  8.00   2 
 25 Shanae' Thomas            SR Pittsburgh                8.00   4 
 26 Amy Sanjurjo              JR Central Conn              8.03   1 
 27 Jordan Hoyt               FR Pittsburgh                8.03   3 
 28 Leah Ray                  SO Villanova                 8.04   2 
 29 Anyssa Barbour            SO Pittsburgh                8.05   1 
 30 Tracey Fan Fan            JR Delaware St               8.05   4 
 31 Briana Barlow             FR Morgan State              8.06   2 
 32 Sahnique Castella         SO So. Conn. St              8.09   6 
 33 Avionne Sloan             SR Morgan State              8.09   2 
 34 Kesi Irvin                JR Penn                      8.09   6 
 35 Andrea Butler             JR Temple                    8.10   6 
 36 Renee Phillips            FR Morgan State              8.11   2 
 37 Ashley Dunbar             JR Villanova                 8.13   4 
 38 Mercedes Yanora           FR Monmouth                  8.13   7 
 39 Gennie Depass             FR Temple                    8.16   5 
 40 Rita Taste                SO Temple                    8.21   3 
 41 Ashley Cuvilly            SR Monmouth                  8.22   6 
 42 Kamice Smalls             JR Morgan State              8.24   7 
 43 Crystal Hercules          SO Temple                    8.25   5 
 44 Emma Riedel               SO Umass                     8.26   2 
 45 Esteem Winder             JR Monmouth                  8.29   2 
 46 Tiffany Goodwin           FR Manhattan                 8.38   7 
 47 Jeanelle Ovid             FR Morgan State              8.41   4 
 48 Charisma Green            FR Morgan State              8.45   3 
 49 Shamone Allien            JR Central Conn              8.52   5 
 50 Deborah Howard            FR Delhi                     8.73   8 
 51 Saba Battles Williams     FR La Salle                  8.80   7 
 52 Myla Allen                FR Delhi                     8.95   8 
 53 Shanoy Francis            SR Lehman                    8.99   5 
 54 Theresa Martinez          SR Lehman                    9.15   4 
 -- Gabrielle Piper           FR Penn                        FS   8 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Albany                     103        2) Pittsburgh                 92   
    3) Penn                        74.50     4) Maryland-Eastern Shore     57   
    5) Monmouth                    47.50     5) Long Island                47.50
    7) Villanova                   47        8) La Salle                   43   
    9) Morgan State                40       10) Manhattan                  36.50
   11) UMass Amherst               31       12) Temple                     30   
   13) So. Conn. St.               18       14) Delaware                   17   
   15) Central Connecticut          5       16) Bronx CC                    4   
   17) Delaware State               3       17) Molloy                      3   
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
ECAC Qualify: #  7.68                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $  7.26                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Da'Lynn Mills             SR Pittsburgh                7.59#  2  10   
  2 Ashley Woodford           SO Pittsburgh                7.62#  2   8   
  3 Jessie Gaines             JR Long Island               7.67#  2   6   
  4 Lanesha Pugh              SR Pittsburgh                7.67#  2   5   
  5 Britney Wattley           SO Morgan State              7.78   2   4   
  6 Teyanna Green             FR Morgan State              7.79   1   3   
  7 Christen Griffin          SR Albany                    7.80   1   2   
  8 Leah Brown                JR Penn                      7.81   2   1   
  9 Amber Mitchell            SO Long Island               7.87   2 
 10 Tanisha Kendrick          SR Morgan State              7.89   1 
 11 Allison Rogers            SO Albany                    7.91   1 
 12 Courtni Walker            SR So. Conn. St              7.93   1 
 13 Ashley Bell               JR So. Conn. St              7.94   1 
 14 Kendra Mayers             SR Delaware St               8.14   1 
 -- Natasha Hastings             Nike                     X7.28#  2 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Connecticut                119.50     2) Albany                     84   
    3) Villanova                   63        4) Monmouth                   51.50
    5) Central Connecticut         41        6) Pittsburgh                 39   
    7) Penn                        37        8) Long Island                36   
    9) UMass Amherst               33        9) Maryland-Eastern Shore     33   
   11) Delaware State              25       12) Coppin State               24   
   13) Manhattan                   19       14) So. Conn. St.              17.50
   15) Adelphi                     15       16) La Salle                   14   
   17) Nassau Cummunity College    10       18) St. Thomas Aquinas          9   
   19) Montclair State              8       19) Neumann                     8   
   21) Lafayette                    5.50    22) Ithaca                      4   
   23) Molloy                       3       24) Delhi                       2   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 24.23  2009        NeKisha Franklin, Delaware State            
ECAC Qualify: # 25.04                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 23.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victoria Caruso           SO Delaware                 24.62# 10  10   
  2 Ashley Woodford           SO Pittsburgh               24.88# 11   8   
  3 Jazmin Waller             JR Long Island              24.90# 12   6   
  4 Tanisha Kendrick          SR Morgan State             25.07  12   5   
  5 Ekundayo Sogbesan         FR Morgan State             25.10   8   4   
  6 Jonnique Lawrence         SO Pittsburgh               25.11  13   3   
  7 Torrie Saunders           JR Long Island              25.20  10   2   
  8 Ambrosia Iwugo            FR Temple                   25.31   8   1   
  9 Allison Rogers            SO Albany                   25.39  13 
 10 Jessie Gaines             JR Long Island              25.41  12 
 11 Jordan Hoyt               FR Pittsburgh               25.46   1 
 12 Britney Wattley           SO Morgan State             25.47   9 
 13 Kendra Mayers             SR Delaware St              25.54   8 
 14 Teyanna Green             FR Morgan State             25.56  11 
 15 Renee McDougall           JR Penn                     25.57  12 
 16 Melina Gallas             SO Maryland-ES              25.60   9 
 17 Courtni Walker            SR So. Conn. St             25.68   6 
 18 Kelly Clyde               SR Lafayette                25.69   4 
 19 Jennell Wade              SO Maryland-ES              25.72   9 
 20 Amber Mitchell            SO Long Island              25.86   8 
 21 Anyssa Barbour            SO Pittsburgh               25.86  13 
 22 Gabrielle Piper           FR Penn                     25.87   7 
 23 Ashley Dunbar             JR Villanova                25.88   9 
 24 Jillian Haynes            FR Albany                   25.91  11 
 25 Mercedes Yanora           FR Monmouth                 25.91   6 
 26 Ashley Bell               JR So. Conn. St             25.94  10 
 27 Asia Hollis               SR Delaware                 26.09   5 
 28 Marie Yuille              FR Villanova                26.10   8 
 29 Cassandra Jean            FR Adelphi                  26.17   2 
 30 Leah Brown                JR Penn                     26.24  13 
 31 Kristi Cox                SR Delaware                 26.28   6 
 32 Ajda Dotday               JR Monmouth                 26.35   7 
 33 Nyree Richardson          JR Albany                   26.36   6 
 34 Andrea Butler             JR Temple                   26.37   7 
 35 Leah Ray                  SO Villanova                26.42   5 
 36 Briana Barlow             FR Morgan State             26.58   7 
 37 Gennie Depass             FR Temple                   26.65   3 
 38 Sahnique Castella         SO So. Conn. St             26.68   5 
 39 Crystal Hercules          SO Temple                   26.77   2 
 40 Nijah Dupiche             SO Delaware                 26.79   5 
 41 Kesi Irvin                JR Penn                     26.84   3 
 42 Emily Townsend            JR Penn                     26.93   2 
 43 Ashley Cuvilly            SR Monmouth                 27.13   4 
 44 Elizabeth-Paige White     SO Temple                   27.15   2 
 45 Charisma Green            FR Morgan State             27.22   7 
 46 Emma Riedel               SO Umass                    27.45   4 
 47 Tyshia Oliver             JR Morgan State             27.52   3 
 48 Katherine Finnegan        SO Umass                    27.54   6 
 49 Veronica Atkins           SO Bronx CC                 27.61   2 
 50 Saba Battles Williams     FR La Salle                 27.65   1 
 51 Esteem Winder             JR Monmouth                 27.70   3 
 52 Latasha Moore             SO Maryland-ES              28.12   1 
 53 Christina Chapman         SO Umass                    28.17   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 54.19  2010        Melocia Clarke, New Horizon TC              
ECAC Qualify: # 57.04                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 52.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cara Rostant              SO Manhattan                56.96#  6  10   
  2 Sherez Mohamed            SO Albany                   57.31   7   8   
  3 Avionne Sloan             SR Morgan State             57.35   9   6   
  4 Christie Verdier          JR Villanova                57.64   9   5   
  5 Kristi Cox                SR Delaware                 57.70   5   4   
  6 Jennell Wade              SO Maryland-ES              58.06   8   3   
  7 Melina Gallas             SO Maryland-ES              58.08   8   2   
  8 Laura Williams            FR Monmouth                 58.13   8   1   
  9 Tierra Chavis             SR Albany                   58.37   7 
 10 Michelle Jenssen          SO Umass                    58.57   5 
 11 Nijah Dupiche             SO Delaware                 58.64   2 
 12 Jessica Hunter            SR Albany                   58.67   8 
 13 Rachel Watkins            SO Monmouth                 58.78   5 
 14 Jade Wilson               SO Temple                   59.06   6 
 15 Adedayo Adu               JR Lafayette                59.19   3 
 16 Shaina Barr               SR So. Conn. St             59.35   6 
 17 Kamice Smalls             JR Morgan State             59.49   6 
 18 Megan Matusky             SO Lafayette                59.83   4 
 19 Brianna Alverez           FR Temple                 1:00.10   5 
 20 Cassandra Jean            FR Adelphi                1:00.48   4 
 21 Dairha Veloz              JR So. Conn. St           1:00.62   2 
 22 Kadisha Wickham           SO Long Island            1:00.72   5 
 23 Ketsia Dornevil           FR Delaware St            1:00.88   6 
 24 Kathryn White             FR Lafayette              1:00.99   2 
 25 Lolita Thomas             SR La Salle               1:01.09   3 
 26 Tyshia Oliver             JR Morgan State           1:01.18   3 
 27 Chelsea Marone            SO Lafayette              1:01.18   3 
 28 Tricia Beckles            SO Long Island            1:01.35   4 
 29 Elizabeth-Paige White     SO Temple                 1:01.64   4 
 30 Kate McGuire              JR Central Conn           1:01.65   4 
 31 Monique Hawkins           JR Maryland-ES            1:01.74   7 
 32 Kelly Senters             SO Lafayette              1:01.99   2 
 33 Rachel Dombroski          SO Central Conn           1:02.15   1 
 34 Rosie Vassilatos          SO Adelphi                1:02.67   2 
 35 Shavonne Dash             FR Central Conn           1:02.74   1 
 36 Kelsey Demato             FR La Salle               1:02.93   1 
 37 Caroline Chung            SO Lehman                 1:03.18   1 
 38 Tia Gardner               SO Kingsborough           1:04.07   1 
 39 Bosede Daramola           FR Kingsborough           1:06.57   1 
 -- Pinar Saka                   Enka Sports Club        X53.21@  9 
 -- Michelle Losey               Unattached              X57.79   9 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 1:12.54  2008        Jesse Carlin, Penn                        
ECAC Qualify: # 1:16.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Heidy Palacios            JR Manhattan              1:14.27#  5  10   
  2 Assata Cowart             SR Temple                 1:14.51#  2   8   
  3 Emilie Ducados            SO Maryland-ES            1:14.72#  5   6   
  4 Paris Williams            SR Temple                 1:15.26#  5   5   
  5 Kenesha Abrams            SO Maryland-ES            1:15.61#  4   4   
  6 Kaetlyn Brown             SR Pittsburgh             1:15.74#  5   3   
  7 Brittany Eveleth          JR Albany                 1:15.78#  2   2   
  8 Deanna Julian             JR Umass                  1:16.17   3   1   
  9 Emmy Koskinen             SO Manhattan              1:16.21   4 
 10 Tashima Stephens          SR Temple                 1:16.39   3 
 11 Shadaya Bennett           SR Temple                 1:16.43   4 
 12 Tessa West                SO Temple                 1:16.49   4 
 13 Arielle Fonrose           SO Pittsburgh             1:17.30   3 
 14 Adrianne McCray           JR Penn                   1:17.33   2 
 15 Colleen Rutecki           JR Monmouth               1:17.46   2 
 16 Jordan Lee                FR Pittsburgh             1:17.96   1 
 17 Mary Bohi                 FR Villanova              1:18.22   3 
 18 Karim Brooks              FR La Salle               1:19.14   1 
 19 Sarah Bitterman           FR Umass                  1:19.44   1 
 20 Elizabeth Kline           SO Pittsburgh             1:19.51   1 
 21 Amanda Kuhl               SO Pittsburgh             1:22.39   2 
 -- Meaghan Hobson               Puma                  X1:17.17   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 2:09.08  2007        Jessica Ortman, UAlbany                   
ECAC Qualify: # 2:14.44                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 2:05.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cynthia Anais             JR Maryland-ES            2:07.95@  10   
  2 Brianne Bellon            FR Albany                 2:12.53#   8   
  3 Eunice Jones              JR Maryland-ES            2:14.03#   6   
  4 Gina Perno                SR Umass                  2:14.31#   5   
  5 Ashley Armand             FR Bronx CC               2:15.45    4   
  6 Victoria Strickland       JR Penn                   2:15.61    3   
  7 Miya Johnson              JR Pittsburgh             2:16.83    2   
  8 Claire Pettit             JR Umass                  2:17.42    1   
  9 Paige Madison             JR Penn                   2:18.34  
 10 Titilayo Vanriel          FR So. Conn. St           2:18.52  
 11 Kendra Adams              SO Albany                 2:18.88  
 12 Korinne Piper             SO Pittsburgh             2:19.73  
 13 Emily Campbell            FR Adelphi                2:19.74  
 14 Susan Martinez            JR Pittsburgh             2:19.92  
 15 Stephanie Green           FR Penn                   2:21.26  
 16 Danielle Calhoun          FR Morgan State           2:21.68  
 17 Allison Hawkey            SR Lafayette              2:21.75  
 18 Kim Condino               SO Penn                   2:22.11  
 19 Lauren Campbell           JR Morgan State           2:22.13  
 20 Elia Francis              JR Albany                 2:24.12  
 21 Desiree Conley            SR Long Island            2:24.24  
 22 Danielle Toritto          SO Monmouth               2:24.48  
 23 Emily Rosario             JR Long Island            2:24.52  
 24 Chelsea Harris            FR La Salle               2:24.67  
 25 Elizabeth Rosenberger     FR Manhattan              2:24.73  
 26 Jaclyn Sullivan           SO So. Conn. St           2:27.26  
 27 Dashera Richardson        SO Delaware St            2:27.43  
 28 Lyndsy Horn               FR Monmouth               2:28.74  
 29 Tiffany Parker            JR Long Island            2:29.72  
 30 Renee Johnson             JR Albany                 2:30.13  
 31 Megan MacBryde            FR Central Conn           2:31.27  
 32 Stacey Lepes              SO Monmouth               2:31.28  
 33 Charlene Jackson          FR Kingsborough           2:36.04  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 2:49.56  2010        Karina Edwards, Florida International     
ECAC Qualify: # 2:56.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kathryn Fanning           FR Albany                 2:55.09#  10   
  2 Christina Nelson          SR Monmouth               2:55.31#   8   
  3 Caitlin Storbeck          JR La Salle               2:55.33#   6   
  4 Wendy Hutchinson          SO La Salle               2:57.83    5   
  5 Jonelle White             FR Albany                 2:59.16    4   
  6 Tonney Smith              SO Temple                 3:03.64    3   
  7 Amanda Eller              SO Monmouth               3:05.32    2   
  8 Stephanie Dorantes        FR Temple                 3:06.54    1   
  9 Jessica Panos             SR Albany                 3:08.96  
 10 Keeley Bateman            FR St. Thomas A           3:09.91  
 11 Sarah Welsh-Huggins       JR Lafayette              3:09.97  
 12 Zenia George              SO Kingsborough           3:10.74  
 13 Maureen Nweke             JR Albany                 3:12.72  
 14 Lucia Montefusco          FR Monmouth               3:13.30  
 15 Krisztina Dearborn        FR Central Conn           3:21.74  
 16 Jessica Mulhern           JR Adelphi                3:22.35  
 17 Kaitlin O'Sullivan        SR Villanova              3:22.73  
 18 Kelly McNicholas          JR Molloy                 3:25.06  
 19 Jessica Eberhardt         SO Molloy                 3:27.49  
 20 Rebecca Palmer            SO Central Conn           3:28.25  
 21 Cassie Papandrew          SO Adelphi                3:33.31  
 22 Stephanie Filipazzo       SO Adelphi                3:40.12  
 -- Danielle Moore               Unattached            X2:56.50  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 4:53.29  2005        Alyssa Lotmore, UAlbany                   
ECAC Qualify: # 4:59.04                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 4:37.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephanie Bearish         JR La Salle               4:58.30#  10   
  2 Leslie Kovach             SO Penn                   4:59.11    8   
  3 Meghan Lutz               SO La Salle               5:05.07    6   
  4 Laura Steel               JR Penn                   5:05.78    5   
  5 Meghan McGlinchey         SO La Salle               5:06.74    4   
  6 Margaret Diacont          SO Penn                   5:07.30    3   
  7 Elizabeth Fisk            SR Umass                  5:08.87    2   
  8 Susannah Feinstein        FR Pittsburgh             5:09.91    1   
  9 Veronica Salcido          JR Penn                   5:11.11  
 10 Courtney Baldwin          SO Umass                  5:11.85  
 11 Michelle Capozzi          FR La Salle               5:16.32  
 12 Samantha Gallagher        JR La Salle               5:19.01  
 13 Amanda Asaro              JR Central Conn           5:19.21  
 14 Rose Willey               FR Lafayette              5:19.92  
 15 Anna Pavone               FR Temple                 5:20.15  
 16 Jen Harkey                JR Umass                  5:26.54  
 17 Rachel Erny               JR Pittsburgh             5:26.82  
 18 Katrina Martyn            FR Umass                  5:29.76  
 19 Marissa Felicetti         FR Monmouth               5:31.92  
 20 Julissa Muschlitz         SO Lafayette              5:35.49  
 21 Caitlin Breen             FR Molloy                 5:39.24  
 22 Nicole Coiteux            JR Central Conn           5:42.39  
 23 Sara Larkin               JR Central Conn           5:47.14  
 24 Meaghan McCormack         SO Adelphi                5:56.77  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 9:38.74  2009        Reilly Kiernan, Princeton                 
ECAC Qualify: # 9:58.94                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 9:13.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karen Roa                 JR Umass                  9:56.77#  10   
  2 Sarah Morrison            SR Villanova             10:17.11    8   
  3 Megan Powell              SO Penn                  10:22.15    6   
  4 Jennifer Pierson          SR Albany                10:23.74    5   
  5 Ada Lauterbach            JR Albany                10:25.74    4   
  6 Katherine Bossardet       SR Central Conn          10:30.89    3   
  7 Elizabeth Eberhardt       FR Central Conn          10:32.03    2   
  8 Miranda McConnell         SO Albany                10:43.46    1   
  9 Alexandra Panos           SR Albany                10:47.44  
 10 Kelsey Maher              SO Monmouth              10:48.69  
 11 Lauren Stocker            SR Umass                 10:48.71  
 12 Erin Szulewski            SR Monmouth              10:54.62  
 13 Christine Dzialo          SR Umass                 10:55.41  
 14 Jaime Mastrorio           JR Umass                 10:55.84  
 15 Betsy Eickelberg          FR Adelphi               10:56.64  
 16 Sarah Callagy             JR St. Thomas A          10:57.65  
 17 Rachel Humprey            JR Penn                  11:22.93  
 18 Hana Jiraskova            FR Maryland-ES           11:28.92  
 -- Nicole Wojciechowski      SO Monmouth                   DNF  
 -- Emily Fung                SO Albany                     DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 17:08.46  2010        Leslie Kovach, Penn                      
ECAC Qualify: # 17:33.64                                                       
   NCAA Auto: $ 16:07.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christine Cohick          FR Penn                  17:42.24   10   
  2 Kersie Jhabvala           FR Penn                  17:45.04    8   
  3 Collen Boland             SR La Salle              18:27.88    6   
  4 Melissa Del Rosario       SO Albany                18:40.65    5   
  5 Meghan Smith              SO Villanova             18:49.19    4   
  6 Kathleen Boland           SR La Salle              19:01.78    3   
  7 Stephanie Powers          FR Pittsburgh            19:02.99    2   
  8 Sarah Rutter              FR Temple                19:10.89    1   
  9 Carrie Mavrikis           SR Pittsburgh            20:08.29  
 10 Jessica Abrantes          JR Maryland-ES           20:33.43  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
ECAC Qualify: #  8.80                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $  8.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessie Gaines             JR Long Island             # 8.54q  3 
  2 Brianna Broyles           SR Pittsburgh              # 8.56q  2 
  3 Christen Griffin          SR Albany                  # 8.78q  4 
  4 Torrie Saunders           JR Long Island               8.88q  5 
  5 Jazmin Waller             JR Long Island               8.92q  3 
  6 Audrey Gariepy-Bogui      SR Villanova                 8.96q  5 
  7 Gabrielle Piper           FR Penn                      9.04q  5 
  8 Briana Barlow             FR Morgan State              9.10q  2 
  9 Jade Wilson               SO Temple                    9.10q  3 
 10 Ashley Mahlmeister        SO Albany                    9.14q  3 
 11 Elizabeth Kline           SO Pittsburgh                9.15q  4 
 12 Kelsey Hanson             FR Albany                    9.16q  1 
 13 Lindsey Walsh             JR Monmouth                  9.16q  2 
 14 Brittany Brown            SO So. Conn. St              9.19q  2 
 15 Dara Edge                 SO Central Conn              9.39q  1 
 16 Tracey Fan Fan            JR Delaware St               9.39q  4 
 17 Rachel Watkins            SO Monmouth                  9.43   1 
 18 Tricia Beckles            SO Long Island               9.43   4 
 19 Renee Lewis               FR Albany                    9.45   4 
 20 Monae Waller              JR Morgan State              9.48   5 
 21 Morgan Wheeler            SO Penn                      9.53   1 
 22 Rita Taste                SO Temple                    9.53   5 
 23 Nonyerem Onyeador         SO Penn                      9.56   1 
 24 Camille Thomas            FR Long Island               9.58   4 
 25 Auriel Dickey             SO Temple                    9.82   5 
 26 Kristi Krull              JR Manhattan                 9.94   3 
 27 Mary Wilks                SR Monmouth                 10.05   3 
 28 Rosie Vassilatos          SO Adelphi                  10.36   5 
 29 Rhiana Conger             FR Molloy                   11.02   3 
 -- Emily Curry               JR Albany                      FS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
ECAC Qualify: #  8.80                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $  8.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Broyles           SR Pittsburgh                8.52#  2  10   
  2 Jazmin Waller             JR Long Island               8.68#  2   8   
  3 Christen Griffin          SR Albany                    8.68#  2   6   
  4 Torrie Saunders           JR Long Island               8.82   2   5   
  5 Briana Barlow             FR Morgan State              8.95   2   4   
  6 Ashley Mahlmeister        SO Albany                    9.01   1   3   
  7 Brittany Brown            SO So. Conn. St              9.01   1   2   
  8 Audrey Gariepy-Bogui      SR Villanova                 9.01   2   1   
  9 Tracey Fan Fan            JR Delaware St               9.05   1 
 10 Elizabeth Kline           SO Pittsburgh                9.12   1 
 11 Jade Wilson               SO Temple                    9.17   1 
 12 Kelsey Hanson             FR Albany                    9.21   1 
 13 Lindsey Walsh             JR Monmouth                  9.25   1 
 14 Dara Edge                 SO Central Conn              9.38   1 
 15 Gabrielle Piper           FR Penn                      9.46   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 3:45.89  2010        , Delaware                                
ECAC Qualify: # 3:52.54                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 3:34.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:49.20#  1  10   
     1) Kenesha Abrams SO               2) Cynthia Anais JR               
     3) Monique Hawkins JR              4) Jennell Wade SO                
  2 Albany  'A'                                         3:50.11#  1   8   
     1) Jessica Hunter SR               2) Allison Rogers SO              
     3) Sherez Mohamed SO               4) Tierra Chavis SR               
  3 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:50.48#  1   6   
     1) Heidy Palacios JR               2) Ashley Bowman SO               
     3) Jackie Hargrove SR              4) Cara Rostant SO                
  4 Long Island  'A'                                    3:50.49#  1   5   
     1) Jazmin Waller JR                2) Kadisha Wickham SO             
     3) Torrie Saunders JR              4) Ashley Veney SR                
  5 Penn  'A'                                           3:51.14#  2   4   
     1) Paige Madison JR                2) Renee McDougall JR             
     3) Leah Brown JR                   4) Victoria Strickland JR         
  6 Delaware  'A'                                       3:51.77#  2   3   
     1) Victoria Caruso SO              2) Nijah Dupiche SO               
     3) Asia Hollis SR                  4) Kristi Cox SR                  
  7 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:53.63   2   2   
     1) Kaetlyn Brown SR                2) Jonnique Lawrence SO           
     3) Brianna Broyles SR              4) Jordan Lee FR                  
  8 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:57.35   3   1   
     1) Ajda Dotday JR                  2) Rachel Watkins SO              
     3) Mercedes Yanora FR              4) Laura Williams FR              
  9 Albany  'B'                                        x3:57.36   3 
     1) Brittany Eveleth JR             2) Rebecca Kelly SR               
     3) Nyree Richardson JR             4) Elia Francis JR                
 10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:59.15   3 
     1) Shaina Barr SR                  2) Sarah Hill SO                  
     3) Ashley Bell JR                  4) Brittany Niemczyk SO           
 11 Penn  'B'                                          x3:59.30   3 
     1) Jordan Brown JR                 2) Stephanie Green FR             
     3) Nonyerem Onyeador SO            4) Catherine Okoukoni JR          
 12 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:59.31   1 
     1) Deanna Julian JR                2) Sarah Bitterman FR             
     3) Gina Perno SR                   4) Michelle Jenssen SO            
 13 Temple  'A'                                         4:06.87   3 
     1) Andrea Butler JR                2) Gennie Depass FR               
     3) Crystal Hercules SO             4) Brianna Alverez FR             
 14 Penn  'C'                                          x4:08.02   4 
     1) Kesi Irvin JR                   2) Gabrielle Piper FR             
     3) Adrianne McCray JR              4) Rachel Villa SR                
 15 Central Connecticut  'A'                            4:08.32   4 
     1) Rachel Dombroski SO             2) Shavonne Dash FR               
     3) Amy Sanjurjo JR                 4) Kate McGuire JR                
 16 Monmouth  'B'                                      x4:09.15   4 
     1) Amanda Eller SO                 2) Danielle Toritto SO            
     3) Christina Nelson SR             4) Emily MacEwen SO               
 17 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                 x4:09.99   4 
     1) Dairha Veloz JR                 2) Emily Tooker FR                
     3) Courtni Walker SR               4) Titilayo Vanriel FR            
 18 Long Island  'B'                                   x4:15.92   3 
     1) Desiree Conley SR               2) Camille Thomas FR              
     3) Tiffany Parker JR               4) Emily Rosario JR               
 19 Central Connecticut  'B'                           x4:28.82   4 
     1) Rebecca Palmer SO               2) Megan MacBryde FR              
     3) Katrina Ainsworth JR            4) Aneta Pytel JR                 
 20 Monroe College  'A'                                 4:30.24   2 
     1) Jonelle Dixon FR                2) Jenay Jackson FR               
     3) Rosenal Joseph FR               4) Ramona Manning FR              
 21 Delhi  'A'                                          4:36.10   4 
     1) Deborah Howard FR               2) Lauren Schuppel FR             
     3) Kristin Callaghan FR            4) Myla Allen FR                  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 11:49.56  2007        , Albany                                 
ECAC Qualify: # 12:08.64                                                       
   NCAA Auto: $ 11:05.50                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 12:14.09   10   
     1) Jaclyn Sullivan SO              2) Sarah Hill SO                  
     3) Titilayo Vanriel FR             4) Alasia Griebel JR              
  2 Albany  'A'                                        12:32.90    8   
     1) Jessica Panos SR                2) Rebecca Kelly SR               
     3) Renee Johnson JR                4) Miranda McConnell SO           
  3 Monmouth  'A'                                      12:33.06    6   
     1) Christine Altland SR            2) Megan Patrick FR               
     3) Stacey Lepes SO                 4) Lucia Montefusco FR            
  4 Penn  'A'                                          12:46.96    5   
     1) Lisa Barnett SR                 2) Rachel Villa SR                
     3) Veronica Salcido JR             4) Megan Powell SO                
  5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 13:12.85    4   
     1) Danielle Allocco SO             2) Meghan Leahy FR                
     3) Caroline Conena SO              4) Christine McNaughton FR        
  6 Molloy  'A'                                        13:58.34    3   
     1) Kelly McNicholas JR             2) Alyssa Fuertes JR              
     3) Alessandra Gennarini SO         4) Alexandra Barrett JR           
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 1.78m  2009        Priscilla Frederick, St. John's             
ECAC Qualify: # 1.70m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 1.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Samantha Yeats            FR Villanova                1.75m#   5-08.75  10   
  2 Alison Day                SO Monmouth                 1.70m#   5-07.00   7   
  2 Audrey Gariepy-Bogui      SR Villanova                1.70m#   5-07.00   7   
  4 Lindsey Walsh             JR Monmouth                J1.70m#   5-07.00   5   
  5 Jeanelle Ovid             FR Morgan State             1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  6 Rachel Watkins            SO Monmouth                J1.65m    5-05.00   2.50
  6 Ashley Grant              FR Albany                  J1.65m    5-05.00   2.50
  8 Kristen Judge             JR Penn                     1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
  8 Megan Tice                SR Manhattan                1.60m    5-03.00   0.50
 10 Rebecca Banker            SO Umass                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Ashley Mahlmeister        SO Albany                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Bryanna Hebenstreit       JR Albany                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Kristen Johnson           JR Delaware St             J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Brittany Brown            SO So. Conn. St            J1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Morgan Wheeler            SO Penn                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
 16 Mary Wilks                SR Monmouth                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 17 Kelsey Hanson             FR Albany                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Karley Giles              SO Albany                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Sarah Plesh               FR Umass                    1.50m    4-11.00 
 20 Kristi Krull              JR Manhattan               J1.50m    4-11.00 
 20 Chelsea Gaglio            FR So. Conn. St            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 22 Frances Norton            JR Temple                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 23 Emily Curry               JR Albany                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 24 Nykeisha Sewell           JR Delaware St              1.45m    4-09.00 
 24 Kendra Barker             FR La Salle                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 24 Katherine Finnegan        SO Umass                    1.45m    4-09.00 
 25 Nablissa Lomotey          SO Central Conn            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 25 Ashleigh Whitfield        SO Albany                  J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 3.85m  2010        Meredith Mante, Unattached                  
ECAC Qualify: # 3.60m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 4.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Llerandi           SR Villanova                3.90m@  12-09.50  10   
  2 Brooke Hamscher           FR Penn                     3.60m#  11-09.75   8   
  3 Kimberly Johnson          SO So. Conn. St             3.45m   11-03.75   6   
  4 Jillian Hart              SO Penn                    J3.45m   11-03.75   5   
  5 Victoria Toso             SR Pittsburgh              J3.45m   11-03.75   4   
  6 Davielle Brown            SO Penn                    J3.45m   11-03.75   3   
  7 Kimberly Logoyda          SO Villanova                3.30m   10-10.00   2   
  8 Celine Cauderlier         SR Albany                  J3.30m   10-10.00   1   
  9 Melissa Meggiolaro        JR Villanova               J3.30m   10-10.00 
 10 Megan Leake               SO Pittsburgh               3.15m   10-04.00 
 11 Brittany Niemczyk         SO So. Conn. St            J3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Alli Fazzio               FR Villanova               J3.15m   10-04.00 
 13 Lauren Bednarz            SO Manhattan                3.00m    9-10.00 
 13 Sarah Moore               FR Manhattan                3.00m    9-10.00 
 15 Rebecca Power             JR Albany                  J3.00m    9-10.00 
 16 Chelsea Lowe              SO Maryland-ES              2.85m    9-04.25 
 -- Alexander Berry           JR Maryland-ES                 NH            
 -- Alicia Gray               SR So. Conn. St                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 6.01m  2005        Ashley Huffman, Monmouth                    
ECAC Qualify: # 5.70m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 6.38m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Malin Olsson              FR Manhattan                6.05m@  19-10.25  10   
  2 Jessie Gaines             JR Long Island              5.70m#  18-08.50   8   
  3 Anita James               SR Pittsburgh               5.58m   18-03.75   6   
  4 Patricia McNish           SO Albany                   5.57m   18-03.25   5   
  5 Danay Spencer             SR Long Island              5.48m   17-11.75   4   
  6 Dominque Best             FR La Salle                J5.48m   17-11.75   3   
  7 Nykeisha Sewell           JR Delaware St              5.42m   17-09.50   2   
  8 Ashley Mahlmeister        SO Albany                   5.40m   17-08.75   1   
  9 Christine Jones           SR Long Island              5.38m   17-08.00 
 10 Ashley Corum              FR Pittsburgh               5.37m   17-07.50 
 11 Erica Reijula             SR Villanova               J5.37m   17-07.50 
 12 Courtni Walker            SR So. Conn. St             5.33m   17-06.00 
 13 Saudiah Lawrence          FR Temple                   5.31m   17-05.25 
 14 Lindsey Walsh             JR Monmouth                 5.30m   17-04.75 
 15 Shanae' Thomas            SR Pittsburgh               5.25m   17-02.75 
 16 Stephanie Aguguo          SR Umass                    5.21m   17-01.25 
 17 Andrea Nyback             SO Manhattan               J5.21m   17-01.25 
 18 Katherine Finnegan        SO Umass                    5.07m   16-07.75 
 21 Amy Sanjurjo              JR Central Conn            J5.04m   16-06.50 
 21 Courtney Gray             SO Maryland-ES              5.01m   16-05.25 
 22 Morgan Wheeler            SO Penn                    J5.04m   16-06.50 
 22 Colleen Rutecki           JR Monmouth                 5.00m   16-05.00 
 23 Krystina Muhammad         JR Delaware St              4.99m   16-04.50 
 24 Pony Sokiri               FR Albany                   4.76m   15-07.50 
 25 Sandy Antenor             SR Albany                   4.74m   15-06.75 
 26 Monae Waller              JR Morgan State             4.53m   14-10.50 
 27 Jillian Haynes            FR Albany                   4.48m   14-08.50 
 -- Cassandra Beggen          SO Molloy                      ND            
 -- Wunmi Fapohunda           SR Pittsburgh                FOUL            
 -- Christiana Taylor            Unattached              X5.06m   16-07.25 
 -- Antonnikka Owens             Posh Tech Elite         X5.05m   16-07.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 12.88m  2009        Jennifer Gurrant, UAlbany                  
ECAC Qualify: # 11.90m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 13.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley Corum              FR Pittsburgh              12.16m#  39-10.75  10   
  2 Anita James               SR Pittsburgh              11.77m   38-07.50   8   
  3 Stephanie Aguguo          SR Umass                   11.69m   38-04.25   6   
  4 Catherine Okoukoni        JR Penn                    11.65m   38-02.75   5   
  5 Patricia McNish           SO Albany                  11.58m   38-00.00   3.50
  5 Danay Spencer             SR Long Island             11.58m   38-00.00   3.50
  7 Tiffany Sprenkels         SR Albany                  11.55m   37-10.75   2   
  8 Krystina Muhammad         JR Delaware St             11.29m   37-00.50   1   
  9 Erica Reijula             SR Villanova               11.28m   37-00.25 
 10 Marie Minasi              SO Villanova               11.25m   36-11.00 
 11 Saudiah Lawrence          FR Temple                  11.23m   36-10.25 
 12 Courtney Gray             SO Maryland-ES             11.16m   36-07.50 
 13 Pony Sokiri               FR Albany                  11.15m   36-07.00 
 14 Jenise Everett            FR Morgan State            10.97m   36-00.00 
 15 Sasha Saylor              SR So. Conn. St            10.84m   35-06.75 
 16 Chelsea Robinson          SO Temple                  10.56m   34-07.75 
 17 Megan Tice                SR Manhattan               10.52m   34-06.25 
 18 Dara Edge                 SO Central Conn            10.51m   34-05.75 
 19 Victoria Profit           FR Villanova               10.48m   34-04.75 
 20 Alison Muller             FR So. Conn. St            10.38m   34-00.75 
 21 Alexandria Reo            SO Villanova               10.20m   33-05.75 
 -- Wunmi Fapohunda           SR Pittsburgh                FOUL            
 -- Sarah Moore               FR Manhattan                 FOUL            
 -- Arina Gerasimova-Jeanty      Unattached             X12.89m@  42-03.50 
 -- Jennifer Gurrant             Unattached             X12.81m#  42-00.50 
 -- Antonnikka Owens             Posh Tech Elite        X10.95m   35-11.25 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 15.94m  2004        Zara Northover, Northeastern               
ECAC Qualify: # 13.50m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 16.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vanessa Henry             JR Maryland-ES             14.63m#  48-00.00  10   
  2 Kadine Johnson            SR Albany                  14.14m#  46-04.75   8   
  3 Rachel Aliotta            FR Monmouth                13.94m#  45-09.00   6   
  4 Alanna Owens              JR Temple                  13.51m#  44-04.00   5   
  5 Sandra Jean-Romain        SO Monmouth                13.49m   44-03.25   4   
  6 Lexia Robinson            SO Maryland-ES             13.42m   44-00.50   3   
  7 Nalis Mbianda             SO Umass                   13.35m   43-09.75   2   
  8 Ashley Moore              SR Pittsburgh              12.92m   42-04.75   1   
  9 Rachelle Bourque          SO Umass                   12.90m   42-04.00 
 10 Charlotte Pope            SO Penn                    12.81m   42-00.50 
 11 Natasha Hill              SO Bronx CC                12.66m   41-06.50 
 12 Symmone Fisher            JR Monmouth                12.61m   41-04.50 
 13 Ranita Mealer             FR Morgan State            12.24m   40-02.00 
 14 Tilah Young               FR Monmouth                12.19m   40-00.00 
 15 Kaylee DeVincent          SO Umass                   11.95m   39-02.50 
 16 Candace Shirley           SR Morgan State            11.88m   38-11.75 
 17 Ebony Moore               JR Temple                  11.76m   38-07.00 
 18 Julia Arduini             JR Villanova               11.65m   38-02.75 
 19 Jessica Toritto           JR Monmouth                11.60m   38-00.75 
 20 Sharita Moore             FR Morgan State            11.47m   37-07.75 
 21 Catherine Coxon           SO Albany                  11.26m   36-11.50 
 22 Imani Cox                 SO Maryland-ES             10.97m   36-00.00 
 23 Tiffany Goodwin           FR Manhattan               10.43m   34-02.75 
 24 Morgan Wheeler            SO Penn                    10.37m   34-00.25 
 25 Ashley Sims               FR Manhattan               10.26m   33-08.00 
 26 Erin Morrison             SR Manhattan                9.69m   31-09.50 
 27 Monae Waller              JR Morgan State             9.16m   30-00.75 
 -- Corrine Rich              JR Penn                      FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 17.95m  2010        Allison Randall, Morgan State              
ECAC Qualify: # 16.00m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 21.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Candace Shirley           SR Morgan State            18.31m@  60-01.00  10   
  2 Sarah Anderson            SR Pittsburgh              17.46m#  57-03.50   8   
  3 Kadine Johnson            SR Albany                  17.12m#  56-02.00   6   
  4 Symmone Fisher            JR Monmouth                16.72m#  54-10.25   5   
  5 Alanna Owens              JR Temple                  16.02m#  52-06.75   4   
  6 Vanessa Henry             JR Maryland-ES             15.74m   51-07.75   3   
  7 Ebony Moore               JR Temple                  15.41m   50-06.75   2   
  8 Ashley Moore              SR Pittsburgh              15.39m   50-06.00   1   
  9 Kayla Comrie              SR Pittsburgh              15.07m   49-05.50 
 10 Samantha Spindel          JR So. Conn. St            14.62m   47-11.75 
 11 Charlotte Pope            SO Penn                    14.29m   46-10.75 
 12 Tilah Young               FR Monmouth                14.04m   46-00.75 
 13 Robin Gilmore             JR Pittsburgh              14.01m   45-11.75 
 14 Rachel Aliotta            FR Monmouth                13.89m   45-07.00 
 15 Jessica Toritto           JR Monmouth                13.85m   45-05.25 
 16 Sandra Jean-Romain        SO Monmouth                13.29m   43-07.25 
 17 Qiyana Hill               FR Monmouth                13.20m   43-03.75 
 18 Melissa Reigles           SO Monmouth                13.12m   43-00.50 
 19 Lexia Robinson            SO Maryland-ES             13.07m   42-10.75 
 20 Brittany Weston           JR Temple                  12.62m   41-05.00 
 21 Natasha Hill              SO Bronx CC                12.56m   41-02.50 
 22 Rachelle Bourque          SO Umass                   12.47m   40-11.00 
 23 Kaylee DeVincent          SO Umass                   12.39m   40-07.75 
 24 Erin Morrison             SR Manhattan               12.35m   40-06.25 
 25 Imani Cox                 SO Maryland-ES             12.31m   40-04.75 
 26 Corrine Rich              JR Penn                    11.91m   39-01.00 
 27 Ranita Mealer             FR Morgan State            11.06m   36-03.50 
 28 Vanessa Ashun             FR Kingsborough            10.41m   34-02.00 
 29 Ashley Sims               FR Manhattan                8.45m   27-08.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  Meet Recod: @  6.88  2010        Pat Weider/Adam Grossman, Unattatched       
IC4A Qualify: #  6.98                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $  6.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miguel Lopez                 Carolina Perchy         @ 6.85q  5 
  2 Carlos Rodriguez             Carolina Perchy         # 6.92q  2 
  3 Kevin Steinberg           JR Connecticut             # 6.93q  1 
  4 Antony Hobwana            SR Pittsburgh              # 6.94q  3 
  5 Darnell Cummings          FR Connecticut             # 6.96q  5 
  6 Reginald Steele           FR Pittsburgh              # 6.98q  9 
  7 Carbinere Whyte           SR Morgan State            # 6.98q  4 
  8 Yavid Zackey                 Carolina Perchy           6.99q  2 
  9 Damian Miles              JR Maryland-ES               7.01q  8 
 10 Tristan Akong             SO Albany                    7.02q  4 
 11 Aaron Radden              SO Central Conn              7.02q  4 
 12 Geoff Navarro             JR Monmouth                  7.03q  7 
 13 Edgard Hernandez             Carolina Perchy           7.04q  6 
 14 Earnest Waters            JR Albany                    7.04q  2 
 15 Junior Burnett               Unattached                7.04q  8 
 16 Trey Charles              JR Morgan State              7.04q  1 
 17 Brian Richards            SO Long Island               7.05   5 
 18 Donald Williams Jr.       FR Albany                    7.07   9 
 19 Chris McConnell           FR Connecticut               7.08   6 
 20 Jake Rachiele             SO Albany                    7.09   3 
 21 Rhakeem Wiggins           FR Albany                    7.10   1 
 22 Alan Hill                 SR Penn                      7.12   9 
 23 Aaron Turner              FR Pittsburgh                7.12   5 
 24 Ryan Currie               SO Morgan State              7.14   7 
 25 Eric Williams             FR Long Island               7.15   3 
 26 Zachary Krupka            SR Monmouth                  7.15   4 
 27 Dwayne Powell             SO Maryland-ES               7.16   6 
 28 Germain Smith             SO Albany                    7.17   7 
 29 Jerome Brown              JR La Salle                  7.17   8 
 30 Jordan Higgs              JR Morgan State              7.18   1 
 31 Kevin Smith               FR Connecticut               7.18   1 
 32 Russell Fallo             JR So. Conn. St              7.19   5 
 33 Harry Lewis               JR Central Conn              7.20   9 
 34 Quinn Ryder               FR Umass                     7.20   2 
 35 Saddecky King             SO Kingsborough              7.21   6 
 35 Ackeem Smith              JR Maryland-ES               7.21   9 
 37 Max Orenstein             SR Ithaca                    7.21   7 
 38 Salifu Cham               JR Morgan State              7.21   2 
 39 Kwesi Peters              SR Adelphi                   7.22   4 
 40 Wesley Redfearn           SO Morgan State              7.24   3 
 41 Patrick Foley             SO Penn                      7.25   2 
 42 Idris Kasumu              JR Pittsburgh                7.26   6 
 43 Keith Boyd-Carter         SO Central Conn              7.26   7 
 44 Thomas Phommalinh         SO So. Conn. St              7.26   5 
 45 Calvin Dascent            FR Morgan State              7.29   8 
 46 Anthony Vega              FR Manhattan                 7.29   6 
 47 Mason Smith               FR Penn                      7.29   4 
 48 Dan Duffy                 SO Manhattan                 7.30   3 
 49 Jeff Wetmore              SR Ithaca                    7.31   6 
 50 Wilmot Stubblefield       SO Long Island               7.31   3 
 51 Colin Donnelly            FR Penn                      7.32   4 
 52 Tashaun Hill              SO Pittsburgh                7.32   9 
 53 Casey Pleasants           FR Coppin State              7.36   7 
 54 Louis Gutierrez           SO Monroe                    7.37   8 
 55 Romaine Burke             JR Coppin State              7.37   7 
 56 Rich Ricca                SO St. Thomas A              7.39   8 
 57 Lehkem Rose               FR Kingsborough              7.42   5 
 58 Christian Escobar         SO Lehman                    9.46   8 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Meet Recod: @  6.88  2010        Pat Weider/Adam Grossman, Unattatched       
IC4A Qualify: #  6.98                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $  6.60                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Steinberg           JR Connecticut               6.88@  2  10   
  2 Aaron Radden              SO Central Conn              6.90#  1   8   
  3 Darnell Cummings          FR Connecticut               6.96#  2   6   
  4 Antony Hobwana            SR Pittsburgh                6.97#  2   5   
  5 Geoff Navarro             JR Monmouth                  6.98#  1   4   
  6 Tristan Akong             SO Albany                    7.00   1   3   
  7 Reginald Steele           FR Pittsburgh                7.06   2   2   
  8 Damian Miles              JR Maryland-ES               7.07   1   1   
 -- Miguel Lopez                 Carolina Perchy          X6.86@  2 
 -- Carlos Rodriguez             Carolina Perchy          X6.93#  2 
 -- Junior Burnett               Unattached               X6.97#  1 
 -- Edgard Hernandez             Carolina Perchy          X6.98#  1 
 -- Yavid Zackey                 Carolina Perchy          X7.72   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 21.43  2005        Danny Johnson, Seton Hall                   
IC4A Qualify: # 22.24                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 20.83                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Radden              SO Central Conn             21.41@ 12  10   
  2 Damian Miles              JR Maryland-ES              21.70# 11   8   
  3 Brian Richards            SO Long Island              21.81# 12   6   
  4 Edward Hurley             SO Delaware St              22.13# 10   5   
  5 Geoff Navarro             JR Monmouth                 22.18# 11   4   
  6 Mike Abelard              SO St. Thomas A             22.28  10   3   
  7 Antony Hobwana            SR Pittsburgh               22.29  12   2   
  8 Kevin Steinberg           JR Connecticut              22.32  12   1   
  9 Kareem Morris             FR Albany                   22.33   9 
 10 Thomas Keane-Dawes        SR Maryland-ES              22.35  10 
 11 Jordan Higgs              JR Morgan State             22.39   6 
 12 Jake Rachiele             SO Albany                   22.43   8 
 13 Robert Barnes             JR Long Island              22.48   7 
 14 Andre Pinnock             SR Coppin State             22.53  10 
 15 Carbinere Whyte           SR Morgan State             22.55   5 
 16 Nick DeRosa               JR Lafayette                22.59   9 
 17 Corryl Boyd               SR Long Island              22.61   8 
 18 Jibri Victorian           SO Coppin State             22.61   5 
 19 Max Orenstein             SR Ithaca                   22.62   7 
 20 Taylor Chaney             SO Albany                   22.62  10 
 21 Samuel Egadu              SR Long Island              22.62  11 
 22 Jeff Wetmore              SR Ithaca                   22.67   4 
 23 Jesse Drinks              SO Connecticut              22.74  11 
 24 Kevin Wilbank             JR Pittsburgh               22.74   6 
 25 Jason Kelsey              SR Monmouth                 22.74   4 
 26 Nana Ocran                SR So. Conn. St             22.75   7 
 27 Donald Williams Jr.       FR Albany                   22.85   8 
 28 George Erazo              FR St. Thomas A             22.96   3 
 29 Quinn Ryder               FR Umass                    23.02   1 
 30 Ryan Currie               SO Morgan State             23.04   4 
 31 Dan Hopper                SO Central Conn             23.04   2 
 32 Wesley Redfearn           SO Morgan State             23.06   4 
 33 Casey Pleasants           FR Coppin State             23.11   2 
 34 Rhakeem Wiggins           FR Albany                   23.16   5 
 35 Jerome Brown              JR La Salle                 23.17   4 
 36 Chris McConnell           FR Connecticut              23.18   7 
 37 Darren Sligh              SO Monroe                   23.20   1 
 38 Brennan Edmonds           FR Ithaca                   23.20   3 
 39 Simpson Penn              FR Morgan State             23.21   3 
 40 Audbrey Edwards           SR Coppin State             23.28   6 
 41 Aaron Turner              FR Pittsburgh               23.40   3 
 42 Robert Graham             FR Delhi                    23.42   1 
 43 Eric Williams             FR Long Island              23.49   3 
 44 Idris Kasumu              JR Pittsburgh               23.58   8 
 45 Mason Smith               FR Penn                     23.75   5 
 46 Philip Weltman            JR Umass                    23.84   6 
 47 Thomas Phommalinh         SO So. Conn. St             23.87   2 
 48 Rich Ricca                SO St. Thomas A             24.05   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 46.83  2010        Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity AC            
IC4A Qualify: # 49.20                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 46.15                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andre Walsh               FR Maryland-ES              48.78# 11  10   
  2 Brandon Bennett-Green     FR Neumann                  48.98#  8   8   
  3 George Erazo              FR St. Thomas A             49.02#  9   6   
  4 Ryan Carter               SO Delaware St              49.04#  9   5   
  5 Justin Hodge              FR Coppin State             49.26  10   4   
  6 Nicoy Hines               SO Villanova                49.46   6   3   
  7 Samuel Egadu              SR Long Island              49.48  11   2   
  8 Andre Pinnock             SR Coppin State             49.54   7   1   
  9 Carlton Bowers            SO Villanova                49.54  10 
 10 Robert Barnes             JR Long Island              49.89   8 
 11 Kyle Twombly              FR Connecticut              49.99   7 
 12 Calvin Dascent            FR Morgan State             50.03  10 
 13 Paul Jones-Burden         SR Maryland-ES              50.05   9 
 14 Tyquan Brown              SO Delaware St              50.06   8 
 15 Allante Keels             SO Penn                     50.09   8 
 16 Edward Hurley             SO Delaware St              50.17   7 
 17 Rashad Little             SO La Salle                 50.24   8 
 18 Dan Hopper                SO Central Conn             50.50   5 
 19 Jerome Lowery             JR Pittsburgh               50.56   6 
 20 Shamel Williams           FR Monroe                   50.57   4 
 21 Nick Hepp                 SO Lafayette                50.68   4 
 22 Royston Souvenir          SO Albany                   50.73   6 
 23 Christopher Greene        FR Umass                    50.92   7 
 24 Theodore Greene           FR Umass                    50.96   7 
 25 Taylor Neason             SR Penn                     51.33   4 
 26 Audbrey Edwards           SR Coppin State             51.43   5 
 27 Seck Barry                SO Penn                     51.47   4 
 28 Twayne Forth              FR So. Conn. St             51.55   5 
 29 Santiago Galeano          FR La Salle                 51.75   3 
 30 Humberto Haddock             Carolina Perchy          51.79   3 
 31 Robert Graham             FR Delhi                    51.86   2 
 32 Calvin Edmonds            FR Kingsborough             51.92   3 
 33 Frankie Colon             FR St. Thomas A             52.01   4 
 34 Morrison Boateng          JR Man'ville                52.03   2 
 35 Mario Buscemi             FR Molloy                   52.07   1 
 36 Ryan McVeigh              SO Lafayette                52.24   2 
 37 Tashaka Adolph            SO Kingsborough             52.38   5 
 38 Rudolph Cowan             SO So. Conn. St             52.46   1 
 39 Ryan Budd                 FR Central Conn             52.49   2 
 40 Oscar Kamalu              SR Lehman                   52.56   6 
 41 Kwesi Peters              SR Adelphi                  52.70   1 
 42 Bill Leonard              FR Lafayette                53.53   5 
 43 Trey Charles              JR Morgan State             54.22  10 
 44 David Campmier            FR Adelphi                  55.51   1 
 -- Gage Ealey                FR Morgan State                FS   1 
 -- Ramon Santini                Carolina Perchy           XDNF   5 
 -- Clinton Johnson              Unattached              X49.25  11 
 -- Juan Santiago                Carolina Perchy         X51.42   3 
 -- Christian Santiago           Carolina Perchy         X52.05   8 
 -- Christian Rosado             Carolina Perchy         X52.73   3 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 1:02.07  2005        Quentin Bowens, Seton Hall                
IC4A Qualify: # 1:05.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mychael Fabio             JR Adelphi                1:02.75#  9  10   
  2 Jermaine Lowery           JR Pittsburgh             1:02.81#  8   8   
  3 Teo Bennett               JR Coppin State           1:02.87#  9   6   
  4 Donte Holmes              SR Delaware St            1:02.91#  9   5   
  5 Jonathan Santana          SO Albany                 1:03.95#  8   4   
  6 Tim Carey                 SO Penn                   1:04.27#  7   3   
  7 Peter Rowell              JR Albany                 1:04.52#  9   2   
  8 Oluebube Abara            SO Albany                 1:04.92#  5   1   
  9 Chris Whyte               SO Connecticut            1:04.93#  7 
 10 Kevaughn Laviea           SO Delaware St            1:04.97#  6 
 11 Carlos Petrovich          SO Manhattan              1:05.19#  6 
 12 Akeem Spence              FR Coppin State           1:05.22   6 
 13 Wayne Bartholomew         SO La Salle               1:05.26   2 
 14 Rayon Lawrence            JR Coppin State           1:05.32   3 
 15 Alex Petit-Frere          SO Albany                 1:05.36   6 
 16 Ben Hatch                 JR Pittsburgh             1:05.44   4 
 17 Donohue Williams          FR Maryland-ES            1:05.44   4 
 18 Logan Sharpe              SO So. Conn. St           1:05.50   4 
 19 Eric Fontanez             SO Connecticut            1:05.53   7 
 20 Kyle Edmonds              SR Connecticut            1:05.54   5 
 21 Richard Farquhason        JR Coppin State           1:05.63   5 
 22 Brian Rosenthal           JR Penn                   1:05.80   4 
 23 Samuel Negley             FR Pittsburgh             1:06.00   4 
 24 Bayaan Oluyadi            FR Monmouth               1:06.20   4 
 25 Kenneth Wallace-Whitfiel  FR Long Island            1:06.24   1 
 26 Chris Welch               SO Long Island            1:06.25   2 
 27 Alan Laws                 SR Delaware St            1:06.26   3 
 28 Chris Dailey              FR Connecticut            1:06.27   5 
 29 Eric Fay                  SR Monmouth               1:06.30   2 
 30 Jon Marques               FR Monmouth               1:06.30   5 
 31 Daniel O'Toole            FR Pittsburgh             1:06.38   8 
 32 Kraig Webb                SO Maryland-ES            1:06.60   1 
 33 Imani Kelly               FR Morgan State           1:06.78   2 
 34 Richard Jackson           SR So. Conn. St           1:06.80   7 
 35 Jamaal Devore             JR Delaware St            1:07.06   9 
 36 Devon Alexander           SO Kingsborough           1:07.38   1 
 37 Vincent Modafferi         SR St. Thomas A           1:07.45   2 
 38 Jared Thomas              FR Coppin State           1:09.56   3 
 39 Dmitri Mobley             FR Manhattan              1:09.69   1 
 40 Branden Arrington         FR Long Island            1:09.80   3 
 41 Ruben Pierre-Louis        FR Kingsborough           1:10.30   1 
 -- Chris Pregler             JR Lafayette                  DNF   3 
 -- Marquise Stancil             Shore AC              X1:04.92#  8 
 -- Junior Burnett               Unattached            X1:05.46   6 
 -- John King                    Unattached            X1:05.74   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 1:49.24  2006        Gered Burns, UAlbany                      
IC4A Qualify: # 1:54.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 1:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Rutt              SR Connecticut            1:51.45#  10   
  2 Julius Mutekanga          SR Long Island            1:51.56#   8   
  3 Dontave Cowsette          JR Pittsburgh             1:51.74#   6   
  4 Selasi Lumax              JR So. Conn. St           1:53.54#   5   
  5 Phillip O'Connell         FR Villanova              1:55.61    4   
  6 Sean Halpin               SO Albany                 1:55.84    3   
  7 Zavior Brown              FR Delhi                  1:56.22    2   
  8 Dan Holst                 SR Connecticut            1:56.28    1   
  9 Alex Bennatan             SO Connecticut            1:56.30  
 10 Paul DeSalvo              FR Connecticut            1:56.70  
 11 Steven Piscatelli         FR Penn                   1:57.27  
 12 Elliot Rhodes             JR Pittsburgh             1:58.26  
 13 Mark Hogan                SR Villanova              1:58.66  
 14 Trevor Cordivari          SO Penn                   1:58.85  
 15 Vincent Gangemi           SR Long Island            1:59.21  
 16 Thomas Arias              FR Manhattan              1:59.61  
 17 Nicholas Carter           FR Monmouth               1:59.82  
 18 Codjo Gbedo               SO Maryland-ES            2:00.41  
 19 Derrick Hargwood          FR Lafayette              2:00.86  
 20 Michael Colucci           JR Molloy                 2:01.07  
 21 Patrick Porteus           JR Manhattan              2:01.14  
 22 Nick Otis                 SO Umass                  2:01.21  
 23 Rohan Stewart             FR Kingsborough           2:02.32  
 24 Patrick Ryan              FR Monmouth               2:02.47  
 25 Brian King                FR Manhattan              2:02.69  
 26 DeAndre Robinson          SO Morgan State           2:02.99  
 27 Michael McDonough         JR Umass                  2:03.13  
 28 Thomas Mullen             FR Umass                  2:03.58  
 29 Kevin Mulligan            FR Monmouth               2:03.70  
 30 Andrew Hanifin            FR Manhattan              2:03.77  
 31 Nelson Mora               SO Long Island            2:04.96  
 32 Elmo Neckles              SR Long Island            2:05.10  
 33 Keith Lasky               FR Albany                 2:05.19  
 34 John Gaffney              JR Manhattan              2:05.32  
 35 Isaac Richardson          SR Morgan State           2:06.78  
 36 Dylan Lowry               FR Delhi                  2:06.82  
 37 Josh Perez                FR Manhattan              2:09.03  
 -- Alie Beauvais                Unattached            X1:54.33# 
 -- Rafael Maduro                Carolina Perchy       X1:55.77  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 2:23.58  2008        Tim Kaijala, Penn                         
IC4A Qualify: # 2:29.95                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michael Rutt              SR Connecticut            2:24.47#  10   
  2 Tim Bennatan              SO Connecticut            2:26.66#   8   
  3 Christopher Fitzsimmons   FR Villanova              2:27.52#   6   
  4 Nicolas Santos            JR Albany                 2:28.24#   5   
  5 Christopher Burke         JR Albany                 2:29.15#   4   
  6 Terence McPeak            JR La Salle               2:29.36#   3   
  7 Joseph Capecci            JR Villanova              2:29.47#   2   
  8 Josh Perry                SO So. Conn. St           2:29.77#   1   
  9 Trevon Rainford           SR La Salle               2:30.14  
 10 Kevin D'Emic              JR Manhattan              2:30.41  
 11 Brian Fulton              JR Penn                   2:31.08  
 12 Bengallo Morrison         JR Coppin State           2:31.68  
 13 Mike Waterbury            SO Central Conn           2:31.77  
 14 Colin Barrett             SR La Salle               2:31.91  
 15 James Finucane            JR Penn                   2:32.09  
 16 Hugh Prince               FR Coppin State           2:33.31  
 17 Garth DeBlasio            JR Monmouth               2:33.60  
 18 Kouri Falconer            JR Delaware St            2:33.68  
 19 Lyle Haywood              FR Delhi                  2:33.81  
 20 Dayne Mosconi             SO Lafayette              2:34.35  
 21 Alexander Wilke           FR Albany                 2:34.84  
 22 Ryan Healy                FR Molloy                 2:34.91  
 23 Ryan Florkiewicz          JR Albany                 2:35.71  
 24 Patrick Murphy            FR Albany                 2:35.82  
 25 Corey Green               JR Adelphi                2:37.19  
 26 Tim Scudds                FR Delhi                  2:38.15  
 27 Salim Corbin              FR Manhattan              2:40.06  
 28 Shaquille Turner          FR Maryland-ES            2:43.31  
 29 Christopher Parker        SO Lafayette              2:44.58  
 30 Jamal Habash              SO Adelphi                2:45.54  
 31 Ian Leavitt               SR Adelphi                2:47.25  
 32 Derrick Davis             JR Adelphi                2:49.35  
 -- Corey DeLa Cruz           JR Unattached            X2:31.97  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 4:08.77  2010        Sean Halpin, UAlbany                      
IC4A Qualify: # 4:14.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 3:59.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Lagno                JR Albany                 4:09.64#  10   
  2 Brian Tetreault           SR Villanova              4:09.99#   8   
  3 Aaron Lozier              SR Albany                 4:13.94#   6   
  4 Mohamed Hrezi             SO Central Conn           4:16.55    5   
  5 Jason Apwah               SR Villanova              4:17.00    4   
  6 Paul Reilly               SO La Salle               4:17.03    3   
  7 Joseph LoRusso            JR Villanova              4:17.26    2   
  8 Gregory Kiley             SR Albany                 4:18.14    1   
  9 Ryan Stasiowski           SR Lafayette              4:18.49  
 10 Scott Johnson             JR Connecticut            4:19.46  
 11 Jeremy Schmid             SO Central Conn           4:20.61  
 12 Matthew Wikler            SR Villanova              4:21.07  
 13 Sean Ward                 JR La Salle               4:21.57  
 14 Andrew Cerrito            SO Pittsburgh             4:22.43  
 15 Patrick McGowan           FR Umass                  4:23.19  
 16 Kevin Day                 FR La Salle               4:24.75  
 17 Wesley Washington         SO Pittsburgh             4:25.65  
 18 Conor Nickel              FR Penn                   4:26.62  
 19 Michael Cunningham        JR Penn                   4:27.16  
 20 William Wilkens           SO Manhattan              4:27.22  
 21 Robert Weston             JR Central Conn           4:27.39  
 22 Mike Bertocchi            JR Monmouth               4:30.51  
 23 Tom Voorhies              FR Manhattan              4:30.78  
 24 Ben Lazarus               SO Central Conn           4:32.66  
 25 Kevin Mulligan            FR Monmouth               4:32.78  
 26 Jeff Ascough              SO Monmouth               4:35.49  
 27 Tom Daly                  JR Manhattan              4:36.64  
 28 Todd Apgar                JR Monmouth               4:39.66  
 29 Luke Albertson            SR Central Conn           4:42.64  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 9:16.97  2010        Hugo Beamish, Villanova                   
IC4A Qualify: # 8:27.20                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 7:54.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brian Long                SR Villanova              8:06.59#  10   
  2 Mathew Mildenhall         SO Villanova              8:06.96#   8   
  3 Hugo Beamish              JR Villanova              8:08.58#   6   
  4 Tobias Lundgren           JR Manhattan              8:24.21#   5   
  5 Jeff Weinstein            SR Penn                   8:33.44@   4   
  6 Sam Alexander             JR Central Conn           8:33.78@   3   
  7 Ben Hutterer              SR Monmouth               8:34.90@   2   
  8 Richard Sniffen           JR Albany                 8:35.03@   1   
  9 Joseph Poulsen            JR So. Conn. St           8:40.02@ 
 10 Joe Clark                 SO Connecticut            8:40.15@ 
 11 Daniel Gaunya             SR So. Conn. St           8:45.25@ 
 12 Dan Collura               JR Monmouth               8:48.83@ 
 13 Paul Ryskowski            SO So. Conn. St           8:49.02@ 
 14 Michael Vido              JR Penn                   8:49.12@ 
 15 Nicholas Aguila           SO Connecticut            8:51.85@ 
 16 Nebiyu Osman              FR Penn                   8:53.42@ 
 17 Brian Nill                SO So. Conn. St           8:53.68@ 
 18 Anthony Gonsalves         SO Central Conn           8:53.96@ 
 19 Michael Kiley             SO Penn                   8:54.77@ 
 20 Seth Robbins              FR Monmouth               8:55.75@ 
 21 Sean Hartnett             SO Monmouth               8:56.14@ 
 22 John Krell                SO Central Conn           9:00.27@ 
 23 Josh Black                SO Penn                   9:01.30@ 
 24 Jeff Perez                SR Adelphi                9:03.49@ 
 25 Ainesh Ravi               FR Penn                   9:11.76@ 
 26 Shadrack Maritim          JR Maryland-ES            9:17.31  
 27 Jason Phillips            FR Delhi                  9:20.46  
 28 Joe Pluhowski             JR Manhattan              9:40.58  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 14:39.50  2007        Kirby Davis, Maine                       
IC4A Qualify: # 14:47.40                                                       
   NCAA Auto: $ 13:47.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aliaksandr Leuchanka      SO Albany                14:39.22@  10   
  2 Ethan Clary               SO Albany                14:49.01    8   
  3 John Pickhaver            SO Villanova             14:52.42    6   
  4 Andrew Coelho             SO Adelphi               14:54.33    5   
  5 Greg Morrin               FR Villanova             14:56.49    4   
  6 Nicholas Filippazzo       FR Molloy                15:08.84    3   
  7 Daniel Day                SO La Salle              15:09.55    2   
  8 Ryan McGuire              FR Connecticut           15:10.95    1   
  9 Basil Melek               SO Maryland-ES           15:12.07  
 10 Adam Clark                SR Adelphi               15:19.48  
 11 George Dickson            SO Penn                  15:36.36  
 12 Matthew Mitchell          SR La Salle              15:46.38  
 13 Dylan Hankinson           FR Monmouth              16:06.37  
 14 Nick DiBenedetto          SO Molloy                16:12.17  
 -- Brandon Smith                Unattached           X15:00.05  
 -- John Kenworthy               Central Park TC      X15:05.54  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
IC4A Qualify: #  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $  7.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tashaun Hill              SO Pittsburgh              # 8.17q  3 
  2 Jermaine Morris              Unattached              # 8.21q  1 
  3 Tyler Cotto               SR Umass                   # 8.21q  2 
  4 Will Brown                SR Montclair St              8.28q  3 
  5 Josue Louis                  Shore AC                  8.28q  5 
  6 Ackeem Smith              JR Maryland-ES               8.32q  4 
  7 Tim Carey                 SO Penn                      8.33q  2 
  8 Mohamed Kanu              SR Albany                    8.35q  4 
  9 Kyle Edmonds              SR Connecticut               8.42q  4 
 10 Zachary Koncki            JR Umass                     8.44q  2 
 11 Jibri Victorian           SO Coppin State              8.48q  1 
 12 Justin Chiaravelle        SR Manhattan                 8.48q  5 
 13 Caleb Matthews            SO Pittsburgh                8.52q  1 
 14 Chris Whyte               SO Connecticut               8.53q  3 
 15 Joseph Elijah Pardo       FR Albany                    8.55q  5 
 16 Jalen Walker              FR Monmouth                  8.58q  2 
 17 Casey Canada              SR So. Conn. St              8.69   3 
 18 Bafour Obiem              FR Molloy                    8.69   4 
 19 Mike Carroll              SO Manhattan                 8.76   5 
 20 Jeff Seddon               JR Penn                      8.76   3 
 21 Matthew Catera            FR Albany                    8.79   4 
 22 Shane Wagner              SO Albany                    8.81   1 
 23 Aaron Araujo              FR Umass                     8.88   1 
 23 Jared Nilsson             SO Albany                    8.88   2 
 25 Felix Siljeback-Larsen    SO Manhattan                 8.89   1 
 26 Ryan Degnan               JR Manhattan                 8.98   1 
 27 Matt Berube               JR Central Conn              9.00   2 
 28 Sean Cooper               SO Albany                    9.07   5 
 29 Ozzie Henderson           JR La Salle                  9.13   5 
 30 John Wood                 SO Adelphi                   9.16   5 
 31 Brandon Joachim           FR Adelphi                   9.30   3 
 32 Kevin Lewis               SO Kingsborough              9.40   4 
 33 Ryan Budd                 FR Central Conn              9.47   4 
 34 James Cascio              FR Manhattan                 9.56   3 
 35 Philip Akogu              JR Lehman                    9.69   2 
 -- Evan Donadt               JR Umass                       FS   4 
 -- Jeffrey Barrett           FR Adelphi                    DNF   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
IC4A Qualify: #  8.25                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $  7.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Cotto               SR Umass                     8.05#  2  10   
  2 Will Brown                SR Montclair St              8.14#  2   8   
  3 Ackeem Smith              JR Maryland-ES               8.15#  2   6   
  4 Kyle Edmonds              SR Connecticut               8.32   1   5   
  5 Mohamed Kanu              SR Albany                    8.39   2   4   
  6 Justin Chiaravelle        SR Manhattan                 8.39   1   3   
  7 Tim Carey                 SO Penn                      8.40   2   2   
  8 Joseph Elijah Pardo       FR Albany                    8.41   1   1   
  9 Caleb Matthews            SO Pittsburgh                8.47   1 
 10 Jibri Victorian           SO Coppin State              8.47   1 
 11 Jalen Walker              FR Monmouth                  8.52   1 
 12 Chris Whyte               SO Connecticut               8.59   1 
 13 Zachary Koncki            JR Umass                     8.80   1 
 -- Jermaine Morris              Unattached               X7.92#  2 
 -- Josue Louis                  Shore AC                 X8.14#  2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 3:11.48  2009        , UAlbany                                 
IC4A Qualify: # 3:19.90                                                        
   NCAA Auto: $ 3:06.50                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                 3:13.69#  2  10   
     1) Leslie Murray JR                2) Kelli Thibou JR                
     3) Ryan Carter SO                  4) Kevaughn Laviea SO             
  2 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:14.53#  2   8   
     1) Jibri Victorian SO              2) Teo Bennett JR                 
     3) Rayon Lawrence JR               4) Richard Farquhason JR          
  3 Long Island  'A'                                    3:14.97#  2   6   
     1) Robert Barnes JR                2) Julius Mutekanga SR            
     3) Samuel Egadu SR                 4) Corryl Boyd SR                 
  4 Albany  'A'                                         3:15.54#  2   5   
     1) Jonathan Santana SO             2) Oluebube Abara SO              
     3) Taylor Chaney SO                4) Peter Rowell JR                
  5 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                         3:17.64#  1   4   
     1) Thomas Keane-Dawes SR           2) Paul Jones-Burden SR           
     3) Damian Miles JR                 4) Andre Walsh FR                 
  6 Delaware State  'B'                                x3:18.55#  1 
     1) Tyquan Brown SO                 2) Edward Hurley SO               
     3) Kouri Falconer JR               4) Jamaal Devore JR               
  7 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:19.54#  3   3   
     1) Kyle Edmonds SR                 2) Chris Whyte SO                 
     3) Chris Dailey FR                 4) Kyle Twombly FR                
  8 Albany  'B'                                        x3:20.24   3 
     1) Donald Williams Jr. FR          2) Kareem Morris FR               
     3) Daryl Subran FR                 4) Royston Souvenir SO            
  9 Penn  'A'                                           3:20.61   1   2   
     1) Alan Hill SR                    2) Allante Keels SO               
     3) Brian Rosenthal JR              4) Tim Carey SO                   
 10 Monmouth  'A'                                       3:22.16   3   1   
     1) Zachary Krupka SR               2) Jon Marques FR                 
     3) Bayaan Oluyadi FR               4) Jason Kelsey SR                
 11 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                 x3:24.25   4 
     1) Twayne Forth FR                 2) Nick Lebron FR                 
     3) Casey Canada SR                 4) Thomas Phommalinh SO           
 12 Coppin State  'B'                                  x3:24.84   1 
     1) Hugh Prince FR                  2) Bengallo Morrison JR           
     3) Audbrey Edwards SR              4) Andre Pinnock SR               
 13 Penn  'B'                                          x3:24.86   5 
     1) Taylor Neason SR                2) Colin Donnelly FR              
     3) Patrick Foley SO                4) Seck Barry SO                  
 14 Connecticut  'B'                                   x3:25.19   4 
     1) Tim Bennatan SO                 2) Alex Bennatan SO               
     3) Kevin Smith FR                  4) Paul DeSalvo FR                
 15 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:25.64   4 
     1) Dan Hopper SO                   2) Ryan Budd FR                   
     3) Shawn Buchanan JR               4) Mohamed Hrezi SO               
 16 Long Island  'B'                                   x3:25.66   5 
     1) Chris Welch SO                  2) Elmo Neckles SR                
     3) Nelson Mora SO                  4) Branden Arrington FR           
 17 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:26.04   3 
     1) Aaron Araujo FR                 2) Paul Grafov SO                 
     3) Zachary Hildenbrandt FR         4) Nick Otis SO                   
 18 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:26.09   4 
     1) Tashaka Adolph SO               2) Rohan Stewart FR               
     3) Ruben Pierre-Louis FR           4) Calvin Edmonds FR              
 19 Delhi  'A'                                          3:26.60   5 
     1) Lyle Haywood FR                 2) Robert Graham FR               
     3) Dylan Lowry FR                  4) Zavior Brown FR                
 20 Albany  'C'                                        x3:27.08   5 
     1) Matthew Catera FR               2) Shane Wagner SO                
     3) Sean Cooper SO                  4) Jake Rachiele SO               
 21 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:29.92   6 
     1) Jermain Mitchell FR             2) Darren Sligh SO                
     3) Louis Gutierrez SO              4) Shamel Williams FR             
 22 Penn  'C'                                          x3:30.66   5 
     1) Robert Harwood FR               2) Trevor Cordivari SO            
     3) Brian Fulton JR                 4) Darryll Oliver SR              
 23 Central Connecticut  'B'                           x3:30.88   6 
     1) Legairre Radden FR              2) Elijah Boles SO                
     3) Mike Waterbury SO               4) Robert Weston JR               
 24 Monmouth  'B'                                      x3:35.07   6 
     1) Pat Egan SO                     2) Garth DeBlasio JR              
     3) Mike Bertocchi JR               4) Mark Bernardo SO               
 25 Monroe College  'B'                                x3:38.19   6 
     1) Keyvin Adams FR                 2) Jason Hewitt FR                
     3) Quinn Weekes FR                 4) Jamaal James FR                
 26 Queensborough CC  'A'                               3:38.33   4 
     1) Momodou Sawanoh FR              2) Kaydon Tannis FR               
     3) Donnell Lockhart SO             4) Jerry Francois SO              
 -- Carolina Perchy  'B'                                    DNF   5 
 -- So. Conn. St.  'A'                                      DNF   2 
     1) Logan Sharpe SO                 2) Nana Ocran SR                  
     3) Rudolph Cowan SO                4) Richard Jackson SR             
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 10:04.60  2007        , VMI                                    
IC4A Qualify: # 10:19.70                                                       
   NCAA Auto: $  9:32.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connecticut  'A'                                   10:07.73#  10   
     1) Alex Bennatan SO                2) Tim Bennatan SO                
     3) Chris Dailey FR                 4) Kyle Twombly FR                
  2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 10:09.13#   8   
     1) Daniel Barry SR                 2) Joseph Doyle SO                
     3) Sean Duncan SR                  4) Scott VanderMolen SR           
  3 La Salle  'A'                                      10:09.73#   6   
     1) Nick Ross FR                    2) Andrew Lynch FR                
     3) Steve Kandetzke FR              4) David Hausherr SO              
  4 Penn  'A'                                          10:12.56#   5   
     1) Steven Piscatelli FR            2) Robert Harwood FR              
     3) Conor Nickel FR                 4) Conner Paez FR                 
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                        10:21.66    4   
     1) Brian McCormick JR              2) Brennan Edmonds FR             
     3) David Geary SO                  4) William Way SR                 
  6 Monmouth  'A'                                      10:23.70    3   
     1) Garth DeBlasio JR               2) Eric Fay SR                    
     3) Patrick Ryan FR                 4) Pat Egan SO                    
  7 Albany  'A'                                        10:27.98    2   
     1) Patrick Murphy FR               2) Daryl Subran FR                
     3) Alexander Wilke FR              4) Ryan Florkiewicz JR            
  8 Penn  'B'                                         x10:45.59  
     1) Evan Heflin JR                  2) Jeff Seddon JR                 
     3) Michael Lifson JR               4) Matt Lorenzo SO                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 2.16m  2006        Ivan Schmidt/James Blocker 2009, So. Conn St
IC4A Qualify: # 2.04m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 2.24m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Noel James                SO Connecticut              2.11m#   6-11.00  10   
  2 Maalik Reynolds           FR Penn                     2.06m#   6-09.00   8   
  3 Denzell Jones             FR Central Conn             2.01m    6-07.00   5   
  3 Brandon Baskerville       FR Coppin State             2.01m    6-07.00   5   
  3 Tyrone Faverey            SR Connecticut              2.01m    6-07.00   5   
  6 Jared Dixon               SR So. Conn. St            J2.01m    6-07.00   2.50
  6 Thomas Butler             FR Monmouth                J2.01m    6-07.00   2.50
  8 Nick Trifone              JR Central Conn             1.96m    6-05.00   1   
  9 Mike Carroll              SO Manhattan               J1.96m    6-05.00 
 10 Rico Taylor               SO Maryland-ES              1.91m    6-03.25 
 10 Matt Berube               JR Central Conn             1.91m    6-03.25 
 12 Nick Lebron               FR So. Conn. St            J1.91m    6-03.25 
 13 Julio Rodriguez           SR Monmouth                J1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Folarin Ijelu             JR Pittsburgh              J1.91m    6-03.25 
 14 Caleb Matthews            SO Pittsburgh              J1.91m    6-03.25 
 16 Owen Cain                 SO Maryland-ES             J1.91m    6-03.25 
 17 Felix Siljeback-Larsen    SO Manhattan                1.86m    6-01.25 
 -- Nathan Harriger           FR Penn                        NH            
 -- Simpson Penn              FR Morgan State                NH            
 -- Timothy McGreevy          SO Albany                      NH            
 -- Eric Rathbun              SR Central Conn                NH            
 -- Josue Louis                  Shore AC                   XNH            
 -- Stefan Dick               FR Albany                      NH            
 -- Ryan Degnan               JR Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Ed Kramer                 FR Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Eric Fontanez             SO Connecticut                 NH            
 -- Matt Perrelli             FR Manhattan                   NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 5.41m  2008        Rory Quiller, Binghamton                    
IC4A Qualify: # 4.80m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zachary Meverden          SR Connecticut              4.80m#  15-09.00  10   
  2 James Foreman             SR Penn                     4.65m   15-03.00   8   
  3 Cory Duggan               FR Connecticut             J4.65m   15-03.00   6   
  4 Sean Busch                SR Umass                   J4.65m   15-03.00   5   
  5 Michael Thompson          JR Lafayette               J4.65m   15-03.00   4   
  6 Brian McGovern            SO Manhattan               J4.65m   15-03.00   3   
  7 Nick Henderson            JR Lafayette                4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
  7 Dylan Dombrowski          JR Connecticut              4.50m   14-09.00   1.50
  9 Justin Escaravage         SO So. Conn. St             4.35m   14-03.25 
 10 Nelson Laskoski           FR So. Conn. St             4.20m   13-09.25 
 -- Brandon Cabral            JR Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Pete Matano               JR Monmouth                    NH            
 -- Patrick Waszczak          SR So. Conn. St                NH            
 -- Ryan Whitehead            SR So. Conn. St                NH            
 -- Yardley Keshinover        FR Manhattan                   NH            
 -- DeSean HooShing           SR Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Nicholas Mattera          FR Albany                      NH            
 -- Kyle Duggan               JR Connecticut                 NH            
 -- Chris Dougherty           FR Villanova                   NH            
 -- Chris Schaefer            JR Manhattan                   NH            
 -- Matt Waldron              SO Manhattan                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 7.64m  2006        Marguis Allen, Rutgers                      
IC4A Qualify: # 7.02m                                                          
   NCAA Auto: $ 7.90m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lutalo Boyce                 Nassau Cummunity         7.20m#  23-07.50  10   
  2 Joshua Lewis              JR Monmouth                 6.99m   22-11.25   8   
  3 Kareem Morris             FR Albany                   6.97m   22-10.50   6   
  4 Zachary Koncki            JR Umass                    6.86m   22-06.25   5   
  5 Daniel Wu                 JR Umass                    6.83m   22-05.00   4   
  6 Mike Carroll              SO Manhattan                6.70m   21-11.75   3   
  7 Russell Fallo             JR So. Conn. St             6.69m   21-11.50   2   
  8 Reginald Steele           FR Pittsburgh               6.67m   21-10.75   1   
  9 Wilmot Stubblefield       SO Long Island              6.64m   21-09.50 
 10 Antony Hobwana            SR Pittsburgh               6.59m   21-07.50 
 11 Matthew Catera            FR Albany                   6.58m   21-07.25 
 11 Dan Duffy                 SO Manhattan                6.58m   21-07.25 
 13 Amire Solomon             JR Long Island              6.49m   21-03.50 
 14 Kurtis Randolph           SO Albany                   6.45m   21-02.00 
 14 Luke Kuna                 FR Connecticut              6.45m   21-02.00 
 16 Owen Cain                 SO Maryland-ES              6.36m   20-10.50 
 17 Denvil Ruan               SO Maryland-ES              6.33m   20-09.25 
 18 Lazaro Tiant              SO Villanova                6.17m   20-03.00 
 19 Quentin Ortiz             FR Delhi                    6.08m   19-11.50 
 20 Nick Lebron               FR So. Conn. St             6.01m   19-08.75 
 21 Joseph Johnson            FR Molloy                   5.90m   19-04.25 
 22 Dwayne Powell             SO Maryland-ES              5.60m   18-04.50 
 23 Sean Cooper               SO Albany                   5.34m   17-06.25 
 -- Frederick Casimo          SR Albany                      ND            
 -- Albert Johnson            JR Manhattan                 FOUL            
 -- Tim Boeni                    Shore AC                X7.38m#  24-02.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 15.86m  2010        Michael McCadney, Unattached               
IC4A Qualify: # 14.30m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 16.15m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amire Solomon             JR Long Island             15.08m#  49-05.75  10   
  2 Tyrone Faverey            SR Connecticut             14.74m#  48-04.50   8   
  3 Folarin Ijelu             JR Pittsburgh              14.51m#  47-07.25   6   
  4 Efayomi Carr              JR Penn                    14.48m#  47-06.25   5   
  5 Wilmot Stubblefield       SO Long Island             14.17m   46-06.00   4   
  6 Owen Cain                 SO Maryland-ES             13.90m   45-07.25   3   
  7 Dan Duffy                 SO Manhattan               13.82m   45-04.25   2   
  8 Dwayne Powell             SO Maryland-ES             13.68m   44-10.75   1   
  9 Brian Lynch               JR Penn                    13.60m   44-07.50 
 10 Caleb Matthews            SO Pittsburgh              13.45m   44-01.50 
 11 Kurtis Randolph           SO Albany                  13.29m   43-07.25 
 12 Eric Rathbun              SR Central Conn            12.45m   40-10.25 
 13 Joseph Johnson            FR Molloy                  12.28m   40-03.50 
 14 Quentin Ortiz             FR Delhi                   12.09m   39-08.00 
 15 Jack Barry                SO Umass                   11.38m   37-04.00 
 -- George Bodziock           SO Villanova                 FOUL            
 -- Matt Berube               JR Central Conn              FOUL            
 -- Nick Waltman              SO Monmouth                  FOUL            
 -- Denvil Ruan               SO Maryland-ES               FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 18.28m  2009        Nate Hunter, Northeastern                  
IC4A Qualify: # 15.60m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 19.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vincent Elardo            JR Monmouth                18.31m@  60-01.00  10   
  2 Mike Alleman              JR Connecticut             17.61m#  57-09.50   8   
  3 Rashad Williams           JR Central Conn            16.69m#  54-09.25   6   
  4 Garrett Larkin            SR Pittsburgh              16.66m#  54-08.00   5   
  5 Thomas Ciccoli            SR Monmouth                16.35m#  53-07.75   4   
  6 Shane Carle               SO Monmouth                16.10m#  52-10.00   3   
  7 Colin Quirke              SO Manhattan               16.02m#  52-06.75   2   
  8 Rokas Kirlys              FR Manhattan               15.37m   50-05.25   1   
  9 Dan Kwiatkowski           SO Pittsburgh              15.35m   50-04.50 
 10 Jefferson Butler          FR Morgan State            15.33m   50-03.50 
 11 Enis Bukalo               FR So. Conn. St            15.03m   49-03.75 
 12 Marcus Brown              SO Maryland-ES             14.96m   49-01.00 
 13 Andrew Trass              JR Manhattan               14.90m   48-10.75 
 14 Eric Masington            FR Connecticut             14.58m   47-10.00 
 15 Frank Anuszewski          JR Villanova               14.23m   46-08.25 
 16 Jacob Brenza              FR Penn                    14.17m   46-06.00 
 17 Kevin Spieler             SR Umass                   14.06m   46-01.50 
 18 Jordan Meikle             SR Albany                  13.74m   45-01.00 
 19 Yao Adantor               FR Morgan State            13.59m   44-07.00 
 20 Leonardo Davidson         FR Central Conn            13.43m   44-00.75 
 21 Emanuel Stewart           FR Morgan State            12.30m   40-04.25 
 -- Roman Ewald               JR Manhattan                 FOUL            
 -- Joseph Charles               Unattached             X13.29m   43-07.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
  Meet Recod: @ 19.14m  2009        Wilfredo de Jesus Elias, UAlbany           
IC4A Qualify: # 16.80m                                                         
   NCAA Auto: $ 21.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vincent Elardo            JR Monmouth                18.50m#  60-08.50  10   
  2 Wilfredo deJesus Elias    SR Albany                  18.43m#  60-05.75   8   
  3 Joshua Faboyede           SO Connecticut             17.90m#  58-08.75   6   
  4 Arthur Guerra             FR So. Conn. St            17.18m#  56-04.50   5   
  5 Garrett Larkin            SR Pittsburgh              16.86m#  55-03.75   4   
  6 Rashad Williams           JR Central Conn            16.75m   54-11.50   3   
  7 Nicholas Fedor            JR So. Conn. St            16.13m   52-11.00   2   
  8 Kevin Spieler             SR Umass                   16.08m   52-09.25   1   
  9 Frank Anuszewski          JR Villanova               16.07m   52-08.75 
 10 Kurt Barnhart             JR Pittsburgh              15.96m   52-04.50 
 11 Shawneil Thompson         JR So. Conn. St            15.61m   51-02.75 
 12 Ryan Snyder               SO Monmouth                15.24m   50-00.00 
 13 Marcus Brown              SO Maryland-ES             14.80m   48-06.75 
 14 Yao Adantor               FR Morgan State            14.63m   48-00.00 
 15 Andrew Trass              JR Manhattan               14.50m   47-07.00 
 16 Jason Moon                SO So. Conn. St            14.15m   46-05.25 
 17 Emanuel Stewart           FR Morgan State            14.04m   46-00.75 
 18 David Bannerman           JR So. Conn. St            13.74m   45-01.00 
 19 Pat Consoli               JR Manhattan               13.01m   42-08.25 
 19 Ken Moulton               FR Connecticut             13.01m   42-08.25 
 21 Thomas Ciccoli            SR Monmouth                12.66m   41-06.50 
 22 Simon Cleary              FR Albany                  12.47m   40-11.00 
 -- Colin Quirke              SO Manhattan                 FOUL            
 -- Roman Ewald               JR Manhattan                 FOUL            
 -- Jake Freeman                 Nyac/Nike              X22.62m$  74-02.50