Licensed to SUNY - Binghamton     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/12/2016 04:39 PM
                   Binghamton vs Colgate & VMI - 11/12/2016                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      1:49.89  
     1) Wied, Sarah-jane E SO           2) Atendido, Sydney R FR          
     3) Scott, Katherine C FR           4) Foley, Courtney E JR           
       28.32    30.53    51.04                                             
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      1:52.23  
     1) Keefe, Kristina G FR            2) Nelson, Rebecca M FR           
     3) Pettis, Brooke C SO             4) Santos, Olivia J FR            
       29.45    31.54    26.80    24.44                                    
  3 Colgate University-AD  'A'                                  1:52.57  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn G FR         2) De Torres, Lauren N FR         
     3) Castro, Olivia G SO             4) Fitzgerald, Madison O JR       
       28.37    32.23    27.08    24.89                                    
  4 Colgate University-AD  'B'                                  1:53.22  
     1) Hanson, Flora E SR              2) Cauley, Jessica L SO           
     3) Adams, Sam Q FR                 4) Gallagher, Megan E JR          
       28.84    31.71    27.34    25.33                                    
  5 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x1:57.50  
     1) Rice, Jenna C JR                2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L SO         
     3) Kolakowski, Elle L FR           4) Gosule, Jennifer SO            
       29.72    38.74    23.12    25.92                                    
  6 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'                         1:58.76  
     1) Curran, Madison SO              2) French, Issi R FR              
     3) Galvez, Gabbie R SR             4) Rivas, Natalie A JR            
       31.42    33.26    28.71    25.37                                    
  7 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'B'                         2:17.42  
     1) Kunkle, Carisa D SO             2) Sell, Sierra B SR              
     3) Davis, Morgan K FR              4) Wojtas, Caroline A SO          
       33.23    42.95    37.29    23.95                                    
 -- Colgate University-AD  'D'                                 X1:59.48  
     1) Desautelle, Morgan E FR         2) Hynes, Sam J SR                
     3) Chan, Kimberly M JR             4) Dols, Michelle R SO            
       30.23    34.22    28.76    26.27                                    
 -- Colgate University-AD  'C'                                 X2:01.05  
     1) Saba, Farrin E SO               2) Cho, Jessica J FR              
     3) Gilroy, Courtney A SO           4) Silverman, Erica A SO          
       30.42    33.72    30.49    26.42                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      1:37.02  
     1) Kaplan, Zach I SO               2) Mackey, Thomas FR              
     3) Wang, Eric JR                   4) Brion, Alex D SO               
       25.10    27.57    23.08    21.27                                    
  2 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'                         1:39.29  
     1) Kim, John J JR                  2) Tomajczyk, Bret M SO           
     3) Nagle, Jarred S FR              4) Schmitz, Ryan M FR             
       25.04    28.89    23.78    21.58                                    
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      1:39.83  
     1) Meyers, Tyler FR                2) Simkin, Leonid FR              
     3) Campagna, Steve J SR            4) McPherson, Ryan A FR           
       25.72    28.54    23.26    22.31                                    
  4 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'B'                         1:41.55  
     1) Smilie, Jacob J FR              2) Fornwald, Mitch P SR           
     3) Lancaster, Jt T SR              4) Gannon, Brady S SO             
       25.83    29.47    24.09    22.16                                    
  5 Colgate University-AD  'A'                                  1:41.75  
     1) Birdsall, Ryan C SO             2) Lambert, Spencer J SR          
     3) Hall, Colton M FR               4) Alderoty, Hank J FR            
       26.62    28.69    23.98    22.46                                    
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x1:41.86  
     1) Gagion, Michael V FR            2) Martusciello, Gerard R SO      
     3) Devito, Matthew L SO            4) Bachar, Amit JR                
       26.08    29.91    23.80    22.07                                    
  7 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'C'                        x1:44.44  
     1) Johnson, Jake K SO              2) Manning, Nick R SR             
     3) Morrison, Michael P FR          4) Nemceff, Niko A FR             
       26.90    29.91    25.22    22.41                                    
  8 Colgate University-AD  'B'                                  1:47.20  
     1) Flowers, Ian A FR               2) Johnson, Trey T SO             
     3) Godelman, Jason D FR            4) Fitzhenry, Seamus C JR         
       28.47    28.71    26.91    23.11                                    
  9 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'D'                        x1:48.33  
     1) Bloch, Manny B JR               2) Soldow, William R FR           
     3) Boulter, Jake J SO              4) Welch, Kyle W SR               
       29.43    29.20    24.88    24.82                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tankle, Bernadette L      JR Colgate-AD                    10:48.37  
      29.30   32.01   32.40   32.48   32.52   32.93   32.75   32.66
      32.52   32.28   32.23   32.57   32.86   32.98   32.78   32.31
      32.58   33.24   33.20   31.77                                
  2 Dols, Michelle R          SO Colgate-AD                    10:52.41  
      29.41   32.98   32.77   32.17   32.24   32.48   32.86   32.94
      32.93   32.99   33.13   33.14   33.09   33.08   32.57   32.90
      33.25   33.13   32.67   31.68                                
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      JR Binghamton-NI                 10:59.92  
      29.09   31.37   32.04   32.19   32.44   33.05   33.40   33.21
      33.42   33.51   33.70   33.60   33.88   33.74   33.82   33.79
      33.78   33.53   33.67   32.69                                
  4 Stangeby, Hailee M        FR Binghamton-NI                 11:11.15  
      29.53   32.34   32.86   33.25   33.10   33.92   33.81   33.80
      34.20   34.33   34.23   33.83   34.06   34.54   33.64   33.68
      34.31   34.22   33.68   33.82                                
  5 Arel, Kelly E             FR Colgate-AD                    11:20.60  
      30.39   33.33   34.12   34.42   34.58   34.60   34.39   34.28
      34.35   34.61   34.45   34.44   34.16   34.22   34.40   34.12
      34.25   34.24   34.17   33.08                                
  6 Johanson, Bridget M       JR Binghamton-NI                 11:24.37  
      30.05   32.94   33.75   34.13   34.20   34.29   34.50   34.52
      34.54   34.83   34.76   34.66   34.80   34.75   34.45   34.90
      34.82   34.60   34.55   34.33                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Max              SO Binghamton-NI                 10:19.69  
      27.80   30.14   30.71   30.75   30.87   31.10   31.03   31.02
      31.35   31.24   31.09   31.10   31.12   31.18   31.31   31.45
      31.66   31.52   31.72   31.53                                
  2 Vanmanen, Dylan           FR Binghamton-NI                 10:22.95  
      27.75   30.74   31.45   31.56   31.88   31.87   31.93   32.04
      31.74   31.38   31.48   31.28   31.37   31.57   31.48   31.66
      31.15   30.91   30.63   29.08                                
  3 Wilkins, Dominic R        SR Colgate-AD                    10:32.53  
      28.09   30.67   30.90   31.07   30.85   31.14   31.53   31.61
      31.35   32.03   31.64   32.24   31.84   32.20   32.41   32.14
      32.64   33.29   32.91   31.98                                
  4 Johnson, Matt C           SR VMI-VA                        10:39.70  
      27.50   30.79   30.84   31.80   31.69   31.88   32.62   32.44
      32.39   32.73   32.58   33.00   33.01   32.36   33.23   33.36
      34.05   32.64   32.08   28.71                                
  5 Roney, Dylan J            FR Binghamton-NI                 10:42.27  
      27.20   29.87   30.84   31.32   31.91   32.33   32.71   32.80
      32.77   32.79   33.03   33.22   33.07   32.73   32.69   33.10
      33.21   33.07   32.69   30.92                                
  6 Godelman, Jason D         FR Colgate-AD                    10:51.14  
      28.20   31.00   31.61   32.10   32.06   32.28   32.34   31.88
      31.93   32.45   32.24   32.87   33.12   33.59   33.78   33.77
      34.73   34.34   34.17   32.68                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E        JR Colgate-AD                     1:55.96  
      28.41   29.82   28.48   29.25                                
  2 Adams, Sam Q              FR Colgate-AD                     1:58.82  
      28.09   30.40   30.84   29.49                                
  3 Hanson, Flora E           SR Colgate-AD                     1:59.80  
      28.06   29.26   31.08   31.40                                
  4 Feminella, Meghan C       SR Binghamton-NI                  1:59.84  
      28.32   30.15   30.68   30.69                                
  5 Koerwitz, Abby C          FR Binghamton-NI                  2:01.45  
      28.52   31.18   31.10   30.65                                
  6 Raber, McKenzie M         JR VMI-VA                         2:01.57  
      28.82   30.64   30.86   31.25                                
  7 Humphreys, Abby C         JR Binghamton-NI                  2:01.98  
      28.19   30.88   31.59   31.32                                
  8 Kolakowski, Elle L        FR Binghamton-NI                 x2:04.60  
      29.13   31.06   32.11   32.30                                
  9 Chan, Kimberly M          JR Colgate-AD                    x2:06.96  
      29.10   31.93   32.94   32.99                                
 10 Noble, Emma R             FR VMI-VA                         2:09.77  
      30.20   32.60   33.70   33.27                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langanis, Cooper J        FR Binghamton-NI                  1:45.72  
      24.66   26.88   27.45   26.73                                
  2 Michael, Max M            SO Colgate-AD                     1:46.49  
      25.57   27.67   26.73   26.52                                
  3 Brekke, Anders A          SO Colgate-AD                     1:48.55  
      25.68   27.93   26.85   28.09                                
  4 Bachar, Amit              JR Binghamton-NI                  1:49.85  
      25.80   28.35   28.10   27.60                                
  5 Uszynski, Arthur          SO Binghamton-NI                  1:50.28  
      25.12   27.74   28.14   29.28                                
  6 Turbyfill, David M        FR VMI-VA                         1:51.42  
      25.04   27.77   28.96   29.65                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Carolyn G      FR Colgate-AD                     1:00.38  
      29.47   30.91                                                
  2 Nelson, Rebecca M         FR Binghamton-NI                  1:00.48  
      29.78   30.70                                                
  3 Chung, Katie J            SR Binghamton-NI                  1:02.00  
      29.77   32.23                                                
  4 Keefe, Kristina G         FR Binghamton-NI                  1:03.05  
      30.55   32.50                                                
  5 Saba, Farrin E            SO Colgate-AD                     1:04.77  
      31.16   33.61                                                
  6 Rice, Jenna C             JR Binghamton-NI                 x1:04.88  
      31.20   33.68                                                
  7 Desautelle, Morgan E      FR Colgate-AD                     1:05.55  
      31.21   34.34                                                
  8 Arel, Kelly E             FR Colgate-AD                    x1:07.31  
      32.85   34.46                                                
  9 Curran, Madison           SO VMI-VA                         1:07.75  
      31.92   35.83                                                
 10 Kunkle, Carisa D          SO VMI-VA                         1:12.83  
      34.99   37.84                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, John J               JR VMI-VA                           52.88  
      25.87   27.01                                                
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            SO Binghamton-NI                    53.57  
      26.39   27.18                                                
  3 Meyers, Tyler             FR Binghamton-NI                    54.00  
      26.58   27.42                                                
  4 Wang, Eric                JR Binghamton-NI                    54.47  
      26.34   28.13                                                
  5 Smilie, Jacob J           FR VMI-VA                           55.28  
      26.66   28.62                                                
  6 Birdsall, Ryan C          SO Colgate-AD                       56.62  
      27.60   29.02                                                
  7 Gagion, Michael V         FR Binghamton-NI                   x57.69  
      27.65   30.04                                                
  8 Johnson, Jake K           SO VMI-VA                           58.29  
      28.06   30.23                                                
  9 Brekke, Anders A          SO Colgate-AD                       58.42  
      28.21   30.21                                                
 10 Bloch, Manny B            JR VMI-VA                        x1:02.83  
      30.53   32.30                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atendido, Sydney R        FR Binghamton-NI                  1:08.61  
      32.27   36.34                                                
  2 Trivino, Maria A          JR Binghamton-NI                  1:10.31  
      33.18   37.13                                                
  3 De Torres, Lauren N       FR Colgate-AD                     1:11.28  
      33.22   38.06                                                
  4 Cauley, Jessica L         SO Colgate-AD                     1:12.00  
      33.87   38.13                                                
  5 Gilroy, Courtney A        SO Colgate-AD                     1:12.54  
      34.58   37.96                                                
  6 Danielson, Em M           FR Binghamton-NI                  1:12.78  
      34.24   38.54                                                
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       SO Binghamton-NI                 x1:13.02  
      34.27   38.75                                                
  8 French, Issi R            FR VMI-VA                         1:13.64  
      34.72   38.92                                                
  9 Hynes, Sam J              SR Colgate-AD                    x1:14.81  
      35.14   39.67                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Thomas            FR Binghamton-NI                  1:00.63  
      28.60   32.03                                                
  2 Simkin, Leonid            FR Binghamton-NI                  1:02.93  
      29.19   33.74                                                
  3 Johnson, Trey T           SO Colgate-AD                     1:03.23  
      29.39   33.84                                                
  4 Tomajczyk, Bret M         SO VMI-VA                         1:04.07  
      29.59   34.48                                                
  5 Mathes, Ryan R            SO Colgate-AD                     1:04.30  
      30.39   33.91                                                
  6 Eichler, Gunnar W         SO VMI-VA                         1:04.99  
      30.92   34.07                                                
  6 Strelow, Josh J           SO VMI-VA                         1:04.99  
      30.53   34.46                                                
  8 Lambert, Spencer J        SR Colgate-AD                     1:06.00  
      30.50   35.50                                                
  9 Fornwald, Mitch P         SR VMI-VA                        x1:06.60  
      30.81   35.79                                                
 10 Martusciello, Gerard R    SO Binghamton-NI                  1:07.58  
      31.29   36.29                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Kiersten S          FR Colgate-AD                     2:10.90  
      29.30   32.40   33.99   35.21                                
  2 Castro, Olivia G          SO Colgate-AD                     2:11.22  
      29.34   33.09   33.96   34.83                                
  3 Pettis, Brooke C          SO Binghamton-NI                  2:11.57  
      29.31   32.97   34.74   34.55                                
  4 Tankle, Bernadette L      JR Colgate-AD                     2:17.26  
      29.47   34.38   36.92   36.49                                
  5 Harrington, Morgan A      FR Binghamton-NI                  2:17.66  
      30.09   33.97   36.27   37.33                                
  6 Digiacomo, Nicole         FR Binghamton-NI                  2:19.38  
      30.49   34.83   36.88   37.18                                
  7 Davis, Morgan K           FR VMI-VA                         2:23.66  
      31.06   34.77   37.89   39.94                                
  8 Johanson, Bridget M       JR Binghamton-NI                 x2:28.56  
      31.79   37.08   39.31   40.38                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Ross P         FR Binghamton-NI                  1:56.71  
      25.32   28.52   30.23   32.64                                
  2 McPherson, Ryan A         FR Binghamton-NI                  1:57.19  
      26.55   29.29   30.27   31.08                                
  3 Devito, Matthew L         SO Binghamton-NI                  1:58.45  
      26.60   29.28   30.69   31.88                                
  4 Hall, Colton M            FR Colgate-AD                     1:59.79  
      25.98   29.84   31.62   32.35                                
  5 Nagle, Jarred S           FR VMI-VA                         2:01.45  
      25.67   30.37   31.71   33.70                                
  6 Flowers, Ian A            FR Colgate-AD                     2:08.88  
      28.09   31.06   33.39   36.34                                
  7 Fitzhenry, Seamus C       JR Colgate-AD                     2:10.34  
      28.94   31.34   33.03   37.03                                
  8 Walker, John C            JR VMI-VA                         2:17.72  
      28.64   34.22   36.27   38.59                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Courtney E         JR Binghamton-NI                    25.09  
  2 Santos, Olivia J          FR Binghamton-NI                    25.42  
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn E          FR Binghamton-NI                    25.46  
  4 Fitzgerald, Madison O     JR Colgate-AD                       25.64  
  5 Wied, Sarah-jane E        SO Binghamton-NI                   x25.98  
  6 Galvez, Gabbie R          SR VMI-VA                           26.26  
  7 Delbondio, Sophia A       JR VMI-VA                           26.35  
  8 Silverman, Erica A        SO Colgate-AD                       26.57  
  9 Noble, Emma R             FR VMI-VA                           26.62  
 10 Cauley, Jessica L         SO Colgate-AD                       26.82  
 11 Biles, Calle Y            FR VMI-VA                          x26.87  
 12 MacDougall, Sarah O       FR VMI-VA                          x27.96  
 13 Dolitsky, Sarah M         SO VMI-VA                          x28.85  
 14 Kunkle, Carisa D          SO VMI-VA                          x28.87  
 15 Sell, Sierra B            SR VMI-VA                          x32.27  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brion, Alex D             SO Binghamton-NI                    21.80  
  2 Schmitz, Ryan M           FR VMI-VA                           22.45  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          SO Binghamton-NI                    22.47  
  4 Gannon, Brady S           SO VMI-VA                           22.64  
  5 Langanis, Cooper J        FR Binghamton-NI                    22.76  
  6 Nemceff, Niko A           FR VMI-VA                           22.80  
  7 Alderoty, Hank J          FR Colgate-AD                       23.15  
  8 Boulter, Jake J           SO VMI-VA                          x23.91  
  9 Mathes, Ryan R            SO Colgate-AD                       24.10  
 10 Hansen, Bunny J           FR VMI-VA                          x24.85  
 11 Welch, Kyle W             SR VMI-VA                          x25.22  
 12 Clark, Zach L             JR VMI-VA                          x25.33  
 13 Godelman, Jason D         FR Colgate-AD                       25.45  
 14 Fricke, Robert L          SO VMI-VA                          x26.49  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jaime           FR Binghamton-NI                   194.03  
  2 Anderson, Austin A        SR Colgate-AD                      192.51  
  3 Yavid, Jennifer *         FR Binghamton-NI                   164.79  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Ryan           JR Binghamton-NI                   271.35  
  2 Coughlan, Colin           SO Binghamton-NI                   232.35  
  3 Fretz, Tommy J            JR Colgate-AD                      203.39  
  4 Roberts, Christopher      SO Binghamton-NI                   175.57  
  5 Phillips, Mel B           JR Colgate-AD                       95.03  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E        JR Colgate-AD                       53.86  
      26.99   26.87                                                
  2 Foley, Courtney E         JR Binghamton-NI                    54.48  
      26.63   27.85                                                
  3 Santos, Olivia J          FR Binghamton-NI                    54.98  
      26.61   28.37                                                
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E          FR Binghamton-NI                    55.07  
      26.47   28.60                                                
  5 Fitzgerald, Madison O     JR Colgate-AD                       55.40  
      26.83   28.57                                                
  6 Rivas, Natalie A          JR VMI-VA                           56.05  
      26.87   29.18                                                
  7 Humphreys, Abby C         JR Binghamton-NI                   x56.31  
      27.28   29.03                                                
  8 Silverman, Erica A        SO Colgate-AD                       57.43  
      27.92   29.51                                                
  9 Saba, Farrin E            SO Colgate-AD                      x57.79  
      27.39   30.40                                                
 10 Lundy, Cecilya E          SR VMI-VA                           58.23  
      28.02   30.21                                                
 11 Drake, Katie A            FR Binghamton-NI                   x59.48  
      28.07   31.41                                                
 12 Perez, Emma R             FR VMI-VA                         1:01.42  
      28.87   32.55                                                
 13 Payne, Laura E            FR VMI-VA                        x1:05.63  
      31.00   34.63                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brion, Alex D             SO Binghamton-NI                    48.17  
      23.24   24.93                                                
  2 Langanis, Cooper J        FR Binghamton-NI                    49.46  
      24.19   25.27                                                
  3 Gannon, Brady S           SO VMI-VA                           49.92  
      23.68   26.24                                                
  4 Nemceff, Niko A           FR VMI-VA                           50.01  
      23.81   26.20                                                
  5 Alderoty, Hank J          FR Colgate-AD                       50.48  
      24.43   26.05                                                
  6 Bachar, Amit              JR Binghamton-NI                    50.77  
      24.36   26.41                                                
  7 Wilkins, Dominic R        SR Colgate-AD                       50.92  
      24.88   26.04                                                
  8 Armellino, John           SR VMI-VA                           51.80  
      24.79   27.01                                                
  9 Fitzhenry, Seamus C       JR Colgate-AD                       52.90  
      25.29   27.61                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Flora E           SR Colgate-AD                     2:10.18  
      31.91   32.77   33.45   32.05                                
  2 Chung, Katie J            SR Binghamton-NI                  2:12.17  
      31.15   33.07   34.00   33.95                                
  3 Silverman, Carolyn G      FR Colgate-AD                     2:13.58  
      31.17   34.08   35.10   33.23                                
  4 Harrington, Morgan A      FR Binghamton-NI                  2:15.40  
      31.29   33.58   35.21   35.32                                
  5 Keefe, Kristina G         FR Binghamton-NI                  2:18.15  
      32.38   34.67   35.74   35.36                                
  6 Desautelle, Morgan E      FR Colgate-AD                     2:20.03  
      32.84   35.41   36.13   35.65                                
  7 Rice, Jenna C             JR Binghamton-NI                 x2:21.03  
      32.07   34.79   36.83   37.34                                
  8 Arel, Kelly E             FR Colgate-AD                    x2:22.20  
      33.80   35.95   36.52   35.93                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyers, Tyler             FR Binghamton-NI                  1:57.17  
      27.88   29.56   30.21   29.52                                
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            SO Binghamton-NI                  1:58.62  
      28.10   29.80   30.47   30.25                                
  3 Smilie, Jacob J           FR VMI-VA                         2:00.95  
      28.59   30.24   31.15   30.97                                
  4 Willard, Max              SO Binghamton-NI                  2:02.88  
      28.79   30.29   31.80   32.00                                
  5 Michael, Max M            SO Colgate-AD                     2:06.40  
      30.35   32.23   31.65   32.17                                
  6 Birdsall, Ryan C          SO Colgate-AD                     2:08.54  
      29.86   33.01   33.62   32.05                                
  7 Johnson, Jake K           SO VMI-VA                         2:10.01  
      29.75   32.54   33.57   34.15                                
  8 Kim, John J               JR VMI-VA                         2:11.41  
      25.62   27.12   42.01   36.66                                
  9 Bloch, Manny B            JR VMI-VA                        x2:20.19  
      31.62   34.99   36.38   37.20                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          JR Binghamton-NI                  2:28.80  
      33.68   37.64   38.13   39.35                                
  2 Nelson, Rebecca M         FR Binghamton-NI                  2:30.03  
      34.92   38.43   38.19   38.49                                
  3 De Torres, Lauren N       FR Colgate-AD                     2:30.70  
      34.04   37.98   38.76   39.92                                
  4 Gilroy, Courtney A        SO Colgate-AD                     2:31.97  
      34.93   38.10   38.98   39.96                                
  5 Atendido, Sydney R        FR Binghamton-NI                  2:32.69  
      34.26   38.33   40.21   39.89                                
  6 French, Issi R            FR VMI-VA                         2:34.99  
      35.10   39.42   40.22   40.25                                
  7 Cho, Jessica J            FR Colgate-AD                     2:35.74  
      35.19   38.61   40.40   41.54                                
  8 Tibensky, Kat E           SO Binghamton-NI                 x2:36.48  
      35.00   39.47   40.58   41.43                                
  9 Chan, Kimberly M          JR Colgate-AD                    x2:36.89  
       4.91 1:10.02   40.95   41.01                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Thomas            FR Binghamton-NI                  2:15.46  
      29.79   33.64   35.31   36.72                                
  2 Johnson, Trey T           SO Colgate-AD                     2:19.42  
      30.30   34.58   36.80   37.74                                
  3 Tomajczyk, Bret M         SO VMI-VA                         2:19.92  
      30.65   36.69   36.90   35.68                                
  4 Simkin, Leonid            FR Binghamton-NI                  2:23.84  
      32.91   37.25   37.57   36.11                                
  5 Mathes, Ryan R            SO Colgate-AD                     2:24.24  
      32.38   37.00   37.76   37.10                                
  6 Strelow, Josh J           SO VMI-VA                         2:24.95  
      32.71   36.25   37.90   38.09                                
  7 Manning, Nick R           SR VMI-VA                         2:27.86  
      31.91   37.13   39.03   39.79                                
  8 Soldow, William R         FR VMI-VA                        x2:29.40  
      32.52   37.39   38.79   40.70                                
  9 Blank, Travis C           SO Binghamton-NI                  2:30.52  
      33.18   37.45   40.28   39.61                                
 10 Lambert, Spencer J        SR Colgate-AD                     2:31.36  
      33.49   37.61   40.16   40.10                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Sam Q              FR Colgate-AD                     5:15.26  
      29.38   31.73   31.88   31.85   31.78   31.76   32.13   32.50
      31.25   31.00                                                
  2 Daly, Kiersten S          FR Colgate-AD                     5:16.05  
      28.62   31.00   31.92   31.72   31.83   32.19   32.23   32.52
      32.67   31.35                                                
  3 Feminella, Meghan C       SR Binghamton-NI                  5:21.92  
      29.29   31.31   32.27   32.46   32.52   32.56   32.89   33.08
      33.04   32.50                                                
  4 Dols, Michelle R          SO Colgate-AD                     5:24.11  
      29.96   33.07   33.55   32.99   32.88   31.73   32.68   32.56
      33.06   31.63                                                
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      JR Binghamton-NI                  5:24.15  
      29.15   31.33   32.27   32.79   32.84   33.09   33.24   33.34
      33.53   32.57                                                
  6 Koerwitz, Abby C          FR Binghamton-NI                  5:27.30  
      29.42   31.72   32.72   33.11   33.92   33.48   33.25   33.58
      33.27   32.83                                                
  7 Raber, McKenzie M         JR VMI-VA                         5:29.88  
      30.85   33.03   32.83   32.82   33.02   33.04   33.76   33.55
      33.45   33.53                                                
  8 Stangeby, Hailee M        FR Binghamton-NI                 x5:30.84  
      29.57   31.89   32.69   33.15   33.36   33.99   33.91   34.14
      34.10   34.04                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Ross P         FR Binghamton-NI                  4:57.27  
      27.05   29.05   29.79   30.03   30.57   30.77   30.65   30.47
      30.06   28.83                                                
  2 Vanmanen, Dylan           FR Binghamton-NI                  4:58.32  
      27.12   29.79   30.46   30.76   31.08   30.77   30.74   30.47
      29.61   27.52                                                
  3 Wilkins, Dominic R        SR Colgate-AD                     4:59.98  
      27.77   30.61   30.29   31.12   30.10   30.42   30.19   30.66
      31.03   27.79                                                
  4 Turbyfill, David M        FR VMI-VA                         5:00.13  
      27.31   29.78   30.16   30.90   31.08   30.56   30.82   30.55
      30.04   28.93                                                
  5 Roney, Dylan J            FR Binghamton-NI                  5:08.29  
      26.87   29.52   30.32   31.03   31.38   31.85   32.24   32.19
      32.41   30.48                                                
  6 Johnson, Matt C           SR VMI-VA                         5:11.02  
      27.63   30.49   31.11   31.82   31.25   32.03   32.24   32.06
      32.01   30.38                                                
  7 Godelman, Jason D         FR Colgate-AD                     5:16.84  
      28.33   31.52   31.56   31.95   31.71   32.14   32.17   33.01
      32.88   31.57                                                
  8 Fitzhenry, Seamus C       JR Colgate-AD                     5:26.85  
      29.21   32.20   32.75   33.42   33.63   33.31   32.70   33.47
      33.53   32.63                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettis, Brooke C          SO Binghamton-NI                    59.20  
      27.75   31.45                                                
  2 Castro, Olivia G          SO Colgate-AD                       59.53  
      27.77   31.76                                                
  3 Scott, Katherine C        FR Binghamton-NI                    59.59  
      28.34   31.25                                                
  4 Tankle, Bernadette L      JR Colgate-AD                     1:01.32  
      28.83   32.49                                                
  5 Digiacomo, Nicole         FR Binghamton-NI                  1:01.81  
      28.71   33.10                                                
  6 Davis, Morgan K           FR VMI-VA                         1:05.17  
      30.39   34.78                                                
  7 Gilroy, Courtney A        SO Colgate-AD                     1:05.19  
      30.42   34.77                                                
  8 Cho, Jessica J            FR Colgate-AD                    x1:05.96  
      31.00   34.96                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Colton M            FR Colgate-AD                       52.65  
      24.79   27.86                                                
  2 Michael, Max M            SO Colgate-AD                       54.82  
      25.61   29.21                                                
  3 Lancaster, Jt T           SR VMI-VA                           56.23  
      25.84   30.39                                                
  4 Morrison, Michael P       FR VMI-VA                           56.36  
      26.23   30.13                                                
  5 Boulter, Jake J           SO VMI-VA                           56.48  
      25.95   30.53                                                
  6 Flowers, Ian A            FR Colgate-AD                       57.24  
      26.63   30.61                                                
  7 Smilie, Jacob J           FR VMI-VA                          x57.37  
      26.51   30.86                                                
 -- Devito, Matthew L         SO Binghamton-NI                   X52.77  
      24.98   27.79                                                
 -- Wang, Eric                JR Binghamton-NI                   X52.98  
      24.53   28.45                                                
 -- Campagna, Steve J         SR Binghamton-NI                   X53.51  
      24.98   28.53                                                
 -- McPherson, Ryan A         FR Binghamton-NI                   X53.60  
      25.53   28.07                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jaime           FR Binghamton-NI                   197.69  
  2 Anderson, Austin A        SR Colgate-AD                      159.22  
  3 Yavid, Jennifer *         FR Binghamton-NI                   144.97  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Ryan           JR Binghamton-NI                   267.15  
  2 Coughlan, Colin           SO Binghamton-NI                   234.30  
  3 Fretz, Tommy J            JR Colgate-AD                      220.50  
  4 Roberts, Christopher      SO Binghamton-NI                   154.79  
  5 Phillips, Mel B           JR Colgate-AD                       94.79  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Kiersten S          FR Colgate-AD                     2:10.81  
      28.85   33.46   38.54   29.96                                
  2 Trivino, Maria A          JR Binghamton-NI                  2:11.73  
      29.42   34.09   37.53   30.69                                
  3 Nelson, Rebecca M         FR Binghamton-NI                  2:12.19  
      29.96   32.96   38.65   30.62                                
  4 Hanson, Flora E           SR Colgate-AD                     2:13.43  
      29.45   32.95   40.86   30.17                                
  5 Chung, Katie J            SR Binghamton-NI                  2:13.56  
      28.38   33.43   40.53   31.22                                
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          SO Binghamton-NI                 x2:16.69  
      29.46   34.12   40.39   32.72                                
  7 Chan, Kimberly M          JR Colgate-AD                     2:21.09  
      30.91   36.61   40.42   33.15                                
  8 Cho, Jessica J            FR Colgate-AD                    x2:22.43  
      31.28   38.61   39.59   32.95                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brekke, Anders A          SO Colgate-AD                     2:02.78  
      26.43   32.28   35.51   28.56                                
  2 Johnson, Trey T           SO Colgate-AD                     2:05.30  
      26.51   35.09   34.71   28.99                                
  3 Morrison, Michael P       FR VMI-VA                         2:08.85  
      28.20   34.00   37.34   29.31                                
  4 Strelow, Josh J           SO VMI-VA                         2:09.00  
      27.06   35.96   36.56   29.42                                
  5 Flowers, Ian A            FR Colgate-AD                     2:10.75  
      27.27   33.75   37.61   32.12                                
  6 Walker, John C            JR VMI-VA                         2:12.65  
      27.14   34.72   39.34   31.45                                
 -- Bernstein, Ross P         FR Binghamton-NI                 X2:01.74  
      26.21   31.27   35.52   28.74                                
 -- Devito, Matthew L         SO Binghamton-NI                 X2:02.91  
      27.33   31.61   35.56   28.41                                
 -- Mackey, Thomas            FR Binghamton-NI                 X2:03.31  
      26.61   32.71   34.65   29.34                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colgate University-AD  'A'                                  1:39.40  
     1) Gallagher, Megan E JR           2) Fitzgerald, Madison O JR       
     3) Adams, Sam Q FR                 4) Castro, Olivia G SO            
       24.85    24.89    25.12    24.54                                    
  2 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                      1:40.03  
     1) Atendido, Sydney R FR           2) Lange, Kaitlyn E FR            
     3) Santos, Olivia J FR             4) Foley, Courtney E JR           
       25.73    24.84    24.35    25.11                                    
  3 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                      1:41.69  
     1) Digiacomo, Nicole FR            2) Feminella, Meghan C SR         
     3) Koerwitz, Abby C FR             4) Wied, Sarah-jane E SO          
       26.05    25.53    25.08    25.03                                    
  4 Colgate University-AD  'B'                                  1:41.95  
     1) Saba, Farrin E SO               2) Dols, Michelle R SO            
     3) Daly, Kiersten S FR             4) De Torres, Lauren N FR         
       26.04    25.87    25.30    24.74                                    
  5 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'                         1:44.97  
     1) Galvez, Gabbie R SR             2) Biles, Calle Y FR              
     3) Delbondio, Sophia A JR          4) Rivas, Natalie A JR            
       26.81    25.96    26.89    25.31                                    
  6 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     x1:45.46  
     1) Humphreys, Abby C JR            2) Tibensky, Kat E SO             
     3) Danielson, Em M FR              4) Gosule, Jennifer SO            
       26.02    27.51    25.70    26.23                                    
  7 Colgate University-AD  'C'                                 x1:46.74  
     1) Cauley, Jessica L SO            2) Gilroy, Courtney A SO          
     3) Silverman, Carolyn G FR         4) Tankle, Bernadette L JR        
       26.35    27.43    26.80    26.16                                    
  8 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'B'                         1:47.06  
     1) Raber, McKenzie M JR            2) Perez, Emma R FR               
     3) Lundy, Cecilya E SR             4) Noble, Emma R FR               
       26.30    27.51    26.79    26.46                                    
  9 Binghamton, State University o-NI  'D'                     x1:48.31  
     1) Drake, Katie A FR               2) Keefe, Kristina G FR           
     3) Schoenfeld, Sarah L SO          4) Zahn, Jacqueline FR            
       27.74    26.53    27.78    26.26                                    
 10 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'C'                        x1:57.37  
     1) Dolitsky, Sarah M SO            2) Payne, Laura E FR              
     3) Wojtas, Caroline A SO           4) MacDougall, Sarah O FR         
       29.50    29.44    31.09    27.34                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'                         1:30.53  
     1) Lancaster, Jt T SR              2) Schmitz, Ryan M FR             
     3) Nemceff, Niko A FR              4) Gannon, Brady S SO             
       23.47    22.00    22.75    22.31                                    
  2 Colgate University-AD  'A'                                  1:30.91  
     1) Alderoty, Hank J FR             2) Brekke, Anders A SO            
     3) Mathes, Ryan R SO               4) Hall, Colton M FR              
       23.27    22.70    23.01    21.93                                    
  3 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'B'                         1:32.69  
     1) Armellino, John SR              2) Boulter, Jake J SO             
     3) Kim, John J JR                  4) Johnson, Jake K SO             
       23.50    23.43    22.63    23.13                                    
  4 Colgate University-AD  'B'                                  1:32.88  
     1) Michael, Max M SO               2) Birdsall, Ryan C SO            
     3) Wilkins, Dominic R SR           4) Lambert, Spencer J SR          
       22.89    23.49    23.08    23.42                                    
  5 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'C'                        x1:34.27  
     1) Johnson, Matt C SR              2) Turbyfill, David M FR          
     3) Strelow, Josh J SO              4) Bloch, Manny B JR              
       23.50    23.25    23.66    23.86                                    
  6 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'D'                        x1:42.43  
     1) Hansen, Bunny J FR              2) Welch, Kyle W SR               
     3) Clark, Zach L JR                4) Fricke, Robert L SO            
       25.09    25.54    25.46    26.34                                    
 -- Binghamton, State University o-NI  'A'                     X1:28.58  
     1) Bachar, Amit JR                 2) Langanis, Cooper J FR          
     3) Uszynski, Arthur SO             4) Brion, Alex D SO               
       23.08    22.15    22.05    21.30                                    
 -- Binghamton, State University o-NI  'C'                     X1:29.89  
     1) Wang, Eric JR                   2) Gagion, Michael V FR           
     3) Campagna, Steve J SR            4) Martusciello, Gerard R SO      
       22.73    22.93    22.04    22.19                                    
 -- Binghamton, State University o-NI  'B'                     X1:30.81  
     1) Meyers, Tyler FR                2) Vanmanen, Dylan FR             
     3) Willard, Max SO                 4) Kaplan, Zach I SO              
       22.67    22.95    23.05    22.14